8,312

Niles, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $380,440 Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Smith Stewart Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3840 Smith Stewart Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine BHHS Northwood

    • /25

      Est $224,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Pleasant Valley Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2404 Pleasant Valley Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $217,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Pleasant Valley Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2200 Pleasant Valley Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Leeman RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $211,292 Not Listed For Sale

      982 Nancy St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      982 Nancy St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Withey More Options Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $173,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Clark St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1354 Clark St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North Rd Unit 5082258, Niles, OH 44446

      0 North Rd Unit 5082258, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Loychik Brookside Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $176,149 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Evans St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      104 Evans St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Carnegie Heights Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1915 Carnegie Heights Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $394,847 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Youngstown Warren Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      649 Youngstown Warren Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sprouse Market & Main Realty

    • /35

      Est $209,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Shaw Rd Unit B, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1441 Shaw Rd Unit B, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Zamarelli Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $139,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Saint Francis Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1965 Saint Francis Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /8

      Est $61,785 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Iowa Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      611 Iowa Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $128,069 Not Listed For Sale

      208 McDonald Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      208 McDonald Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /44

      Est $271,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Black Oak Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2689 Black Oak Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Billock LPT Realty

    • /28

      Est $199,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Shaw Rd Unit B, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1431 Shaw Rd Unit B, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $170,470 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Nancy St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      810 Nancy St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Denovchek Brokers Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $128,027 Not Listed For Sale

      3698 Smith Stewart Rd SE, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3698 Smith Stewart Rd SE, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Easton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /40

      Est $132,791 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Fifth Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      935 Fifth Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hamilton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /46

      Est $359,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Park Place Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1050 Park Place Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cicero Altobelli Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $361,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Park Place Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1026 Park Place Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Hunter Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $163,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Old Forge, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1402 Old Forge, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Buschagen Altobelli Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $383,797 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Parkside Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      516 Parkside Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,987
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $349,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Carnegie Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1527 Carnegie Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $304,141 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Park Place, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      958 Park Place, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Crish Altobelli Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $120,024 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Oak Knoll St SE, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      190 Oak Knoll St SE, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $888,325 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Smith-Stewart Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3844 Smith-Stewart Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan BHHS Northwood

    • /21

      Est $319,046 Not Listed For Sale

      981 Park Place Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      981 Park Place Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Melago Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $176,091 Not Listed For Sale

      17-19 Hartzell Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      17-19 Hartzell Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /27

      Est $320,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Carnegie Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1533 Carnegie Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Sandy RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Sayers Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 Sayers Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,900
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexsey Plotnikov Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Youngstown Warren Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      233 Youngstown Warren Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna LaBuda Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $231,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Niles Vienna Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1462 Niles Vienna Rd, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Cashbaugh CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /27

      Est $138,053 Not Listed For Sale

      198 S Cleveland Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      198 S Cleveland Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $110,870 Not Listed For Sale

      31 N Cedar Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      31 N Cedar Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Crish Altobelli Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $200,002 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Youll St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2639 Youll St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Newell Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $411,784 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Deer Trail Ct, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      300 Deer Trail Ct, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $130,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 North Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1735 North Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 618 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $183,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Salt Springs Rd, Mineral Ridge, OH 44440

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1180 Salt Springs Rd, Mineral Ridge, OH 44440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    • /33

      Est $419,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Butterfield Cir, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1480 Butterfield Cir, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Crish Altobelli Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $251,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Shadow Ridge Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1124 Shadow Ridge Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home