128

Recently Sold Homes in 46164

Section Image
  • /30

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    718 W Ruby Ln, Nineveh, IN 46164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,759

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stabelfeldt Trueblood Real Estate

    718 W Ruby Ln, Nineveh, IN 46164
  • /5

    $19,999

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0000 Sunset Dr, Hamblen Township, IN 46164

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $45,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lee Sweetwater Realty LLC

    0000 Sunset Dr, Hamblen Township, IN 46164
  • /11

    $18,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6458 Beaver Dr, Hamblen Township, IN 46164

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $32,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,019

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gatewood Sweetwater Realty LLC

    6458 Beaver Dr, Hamblen Township, IN 46164
  • /64

    $891,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7003 Eagle Dr, Nineveh, IN 46164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,777

    Last Listing Agent Amy Heidelberger Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    7003 Eagle Dr, Nineveh, IN 46164
  • /2

    $24,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 Hinshaw Dr, Princes Lakes, IN 46164

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $20,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eisenmenger Trusted Realty Partners of Ind

    0 Hinshaw Dr, Princes Lakes, IN 46164
  • /23

    $47,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8465 S Kinman Dr, Nineveh, IN 46164

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,863

    Last Listing Agent Dian Ankney Carpenter, REALTORS®

    8465 S Kinman Dr, Nineveh, IN 46164
  • /51

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1584 E 600 S, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,586

    Last Listing Agent Sara Syberg MAS Properties

    1584 E 600 S, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /52

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6799 S Nineveh Rd, Trafalgar, IN 46181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,966

    Last Listing Agent Don Harrington F.C. Tucker Company

    6799 S Nineveh Rd, Trafalgar, IN 46181

Showing Results 121 - 128, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home