5,048

Properties in ZIP Code 73068

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Banner Rd, Etowah, OK 73068

      0 Banner Rd, Etowah, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Balkema

    • /47

      Est $202,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Onyx St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1305 Onyx St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Richardson 828 Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $206,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Onyx St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1316 Onyx St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryann Shannon Whittington Realty

    • /45

      Est $211,302 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S 7th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      206 S 7th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 162nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      8501 162nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,750
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $237,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Quartz Place, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1401 Quartz Place, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Stevenson Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    • /37

      Est $337,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Savannah Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1444 Savannah Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Willis Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    • /4

      Est $487,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 N 5th St Unit 1110, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1108 N 5th St Unit 1110, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,579
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

    • /3

      Est $206,333 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Woods Dr Unit 407, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      405 Woods Dr Unit 407, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,579
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

    • /33

      Est $384,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8803 80th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8803 80th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chasity Zachary Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $218,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7000 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gossett Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    • /36

      Est $384,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 120th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5301 120th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,400
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Givens

    • /11

      Est $98,244 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Hilltop Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2020
      7007 Hilltop Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fortune Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    • /6

      Est $203,257 Not Listed For Sale

      10801 Burkett Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10801 Burkett Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Russell Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $226,539 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 108th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9100 108th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Webster Cross C Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $416,308 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 E Cedar Lane Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7410 E Cedar Lane Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    • /51

      Est $350,354 Not Listed For Sale

      500 S 84th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      500 S 84th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Morales Whittington Realty

    • /34

      Est $470,625 Not Listed For Sale

      14800 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14800 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Faust Direct Listing Realty

    • /36

      Est $208,463 Not Listed For Sale

      16402 Viking Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16402 Viking Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Gable & Grace Group

    • /37

      Est $329,317 Not Listed For Sale

      6350 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6350 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /37

      Est $1,295,037 Not Listed For Sale

      6950 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6950 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,172,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Morr Verity Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $168,079 Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Walnut St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      104 W Walnut St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Warren Taber Old Town, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $163,239 Not Listed For Sale

      9850 65th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9850 65th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lister EXP Realty LLC (BO)

    • /36

      Est $422,927 Not Listed For Sale

      6901 N 87th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6901 N 87th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schaerer 360 Realty

    • /12

      Est $211,126 Not Listed For Sale

      7701 High Meadow Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7701 High Meadow Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,650
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miller OKC Cribs Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $375,988 Not Listed For Sale

      5801 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5801 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $627,167 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 84th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8001 84th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $525,177 Not Listed For Sale

      9325 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9325 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Grider Elite Key Realty

    • /37

      Est $659,371 Not Listed For Sale

      7576 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7576 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Moss Metro Brokers Progressive

    • /37

      Est $192,956 Not Listed For Sale

      9150 W Cedar Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9150 W Cedar Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelcie Pickard Choice Realty Metro Brokers of

    • /26

      Est $215,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9612 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9612 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Ide Metro First Realty

    • /34

      Est $330,440 Not Listed For Sale

      10701 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10701 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lloyd Community Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $411,887 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 108th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6421 108th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Hoffman Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    • /17

      Est $152,761 Not Listed For Sale

      11400 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1920
      11400 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Branch Exit Realty Premier

    • /35

      Est $132,213 Not Listed For Sale

      6650 127th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6650 127th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,750
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bowers Bowers Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $138,045 Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Dan Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1960
      9101 Dan Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Duncan 828 Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $676,785 Not Listed For Sale

      11301 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11301 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /37

      Est $309,017 Not Listed For Sale

      13974 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13974 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Irwin CB/Mike Jones Company

    • /31

      Est $112,147 Not Listed For Sale

      13351 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13351 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Frazier Bowers Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $222,657 Not Listed For Sale

      8800 48th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8800 48th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shingleton Keller Williams Realty Elite

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home