5,048

Properties in ZIP Code 73068

Section Image
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2980 192nd Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2980 192nd Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,600
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 1 Post Oak Rd Unit 996227, Noble, OK 73068

      0 Lot 1 Post Oak Rd Unit 996227, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Gulley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    • /7

      Est $357,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Canadian Trail Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3430 Canadian Trail Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,200
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /29

      Est $248,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Gypsum Place, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1401 Gypsum Place, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Perry Stonehenge Properties LLC

    • /7

      Est $297,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Magnolia Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1105 Magnolia Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,512
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /13

      Est $316,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Magnolia Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1200 Magnolia Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /25

      Est $299,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Magnolia Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1106 Magnolia Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /33

      Est $211,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Ironstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1229 Ironstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hughes JMR Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      15288 20 A St, Noble, OK 73068

      15288 20 A St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,750
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hurley Dillard Cies Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $229,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Chert Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1407 Chert Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Harshaw Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 108th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      5606 108th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $253,545 Not Listed For Sale

      8151 Pine Ridge, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8151 Pine Ridge, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $852,120 Not Listed For Sale

      5741 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5741 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Maguire Rd Unit 1001545, Noble, OK 73068

      0 E Maguire Rd Unit 1001545, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

• /6

      Est $302,000 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Azalea Farms Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      814 Azalea Farms Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7530 124th St Unit 10, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7530 124th St Unit 10, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Link

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5850 108th Ave, Noble, OK 73068

      5850 108th Ave, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palomino Way Unit 998912, Macomb, OK 74852

      0 Palomino Way Unit 998912, Macomb, OK 74852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10500 Sunset Ridge, Noble, OK 73068

      10500 Sunset Ridge, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Little Carolyn Little Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 108 St Unit 999531, Noble, OK 73068

      0 N 108 St Unit 999531, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market