5,048

Properties in ZIP Code 73068

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $175,139 Not Listed For Sale

      5702 John Dalton Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      5702 John Dalton Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rachal 360 Realty

    • /26

      Est $103,794 Not Listed For Sale

      7401 125th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7401 125th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Richardson Oklahoma Real Estate Options

    • /40

      Est $238,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Ironstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1212 Ironstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy and Wally Kerr

    • /50

      Est $230,742 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Twin Lakes Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      815 Twin Lakes Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,700
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Huggans Avenues Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $249,803 Not Listed For Sale

      907 River Run Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      907 River Run Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Pawlak Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      8620 168th St, Noble, OK 73068

      8620 168th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Caldwell NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 R0070528 Unit 1115103, Noble, OK 73068

      0 R0070528 Unit 1115103, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Marshall Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $262,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4640 Rosewood Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4640 Rosewood Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Glover Oklahoma Elite Realty Select

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5550 149th St, Noble, OK 73068

      5550 149th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Kennedy Chamberlain Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $233,284 Not Listed For Sale

      6701 132nd Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6701 132nd Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Rd Unit 1104634, Noble, OK 73068

      0 NE Rd Unit 1104634, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,201,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Roylance Game Changer Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0004 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      0004 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0003 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      0003 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0002 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      0002 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0001 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      0001 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      8230 Pine Ridge Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8230 Pine Ridge Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dru Satterlee Homeworx South

    • /21

      Est $215,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Granite Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1124 Granite Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Culp Capital Real Estate LLC

    • /44

      Est $139,144 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7500 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gulikers KW Summit

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Red Rock, Noble, OK 73068

      7201 Red Rock, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Hartzog Hartzog Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $232,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1324 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $216,487 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Tuscany Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      215 Tuscany Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neelon Greenwood 828 Real Estate LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Ruby Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      904 Ruby Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Doyle SERV. Realty

    • /36

      Est $211,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Travertine Place, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1324 Travertine Place, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Baker LIME Realty

    • /23

      Est $319,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Azalea Farms Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1112 Azalea Farms Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,932
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /9

      Est $323,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Azalea Farms Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1208 Azalea Farms Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,904
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9750 Northwood Dr, Etowah, OK 73068

      9750 Northwood Dr, Etowah, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Fluetter Capital Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $195,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Limestone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1125 Limestone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Modisette Baca Realty Group LLC

    • /14

      Est $120,978 Not Listed For Sale

      15441 Hickory Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15441 Hickory Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    • /7

      Est $129,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Mooselana, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2700 Mooselana, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    • /22

      Est $98,769 Not Listed For Sale

      20090 Fulkerson St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      20090 Fulkerson St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Woodard RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10428 SW 41st St, Mustang, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10428 SW 41st St, Mustang, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 180th & Etowah St Unit 1096846, Etowah, OK 73068

      0 180th & Etowah St Unit 1096846, Etowah, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Waldenville Meraki Real Estate

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      12701 Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12701 Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keli Foster-Nicks Heather & Company Realty Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 162nd St Unit 1093912, Noble, OK 73068

      0 162nd St Unit 1093912, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Patterson Modern Abode Realty

    • /51

      Est $225,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Ironstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1224 Ironstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stephens Stephens Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $399,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Oakwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5235 Oakwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Thomas Castles & Homes Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $201,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1325 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Tiffany Epique Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 29 D St, Noble, OK 73068

      0 29 D St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      9259 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9259 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc

    • /49

      Est $220,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Sandstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1405 Sandstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Ghaniabadi Spark Properties Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home