5,048

Properties in ZIP Code 73068

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $221,676 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      409 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Balkema

    • /7

      Est $203,451 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      507 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ingle SERV. Realty

    • /31

      Est $185,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 N 4th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1204 N 4th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hames MK Partners INC

    • /15

      Est $221,769 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      318 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kent Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $216,108 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      418 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Roylance Game Changer Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $217,342 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      500 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Willis Whittington Realty

    • /46

      Est $236,706 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      406 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    • /39

      Est $229,802 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      404 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Mathews Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    • /15

      Est $199,014 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      401 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /40

      Est $225,404 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      519 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Richards Weichert Realtors Centennial

    • /50

      Est $201,008 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      709 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Bennett eXp Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $199,028 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      717 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,111
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /38

      Est $249,958 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      712 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $231,192 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      721 Bent Tree Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Metro Brokers of OK Foster

    • /45

      Est $159,211 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      607 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    • /32

      Est $164,012 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      604 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bean Solas Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $171,901 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moosavi RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $158,732 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      603 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mendy Zerger Hamilwood Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $156,502 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      708 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hutson Peak 46 Properties, LLC

    • /23

      Est $155,433 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      600 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Your Home Sold Guaranteed-Kerr

    • /42

      Est $158,237 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      504 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Scoggin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $144,899 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      601 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /27

      Est $154,913 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      701 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donelda Ellis Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    • /18

      Est $195,491 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      516 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $171,976 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      508 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Hartzog Hartzog Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $177,436 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Willis St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      502 Willis St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Keithley Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    • /47

      Est $316,848 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Lakeside Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      641 Lakeside Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen McIntosh Dillard Cies Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $290,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Haley Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1281 Haley Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Halloran 828 Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $152,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1006 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stout Old Town, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $134,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1104 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zorba MK Partners INC

    • /14

      Est $147,039 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tosha Fennell TJ Property Solutions RE Co.

    • /25

      Est $171,228 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      501 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fike

    • /3

      Est $174,690 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      407 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eden Ware Heather & Company Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $154,028 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N 2nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      510 N 2nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $196,414 Not Listed For Sale

      515 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      515 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mathes Milk and Honey Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $159,665 Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      403 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Castles Castles & Homes Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $229,297 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4505 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Simmons McGraw, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $196,233 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Greentree Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Greentree Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gentry Dragonfly Realty & Management

    • /21

      Est $243,852 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4605 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Gooch Epic Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $201,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4621 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Graham Metro First Realty of Edmond

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home