5,575

Homes in ZIP Code 73068

Section Image Section Image
    • /23

      Est $144,729 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      337 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Gonzalez Modern Abode Realty

  • /33

    $2,990,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft

    3595 E State Highway 9, Norman, OK 73071

    Rare opportunity! State of the art facility at 7885 sq.ft. and almost 14 acres with a 3815 sq ft home. Property is fully fenced with electric gate and very private. Development possibilities and only a few miles from OU, which would make this the perfect research facility. 6 Grow rooms 750sq.ft per room. 144 Lights ( 6 grow rooms x 24 lights per room, 3 rows per room, 8 lights per row each

    Sarah Fleming Keller Williams Mulinix OKC

    3595 E State Highway 9, Norman, OK 73071
  • /18

    $182,600 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4736 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,799

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Ide Metro First Realty

    4736 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /47

      Est $170,622 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      316 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Daggs OK Flat Fee Realty

  • /24

    $129,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    7500 144th St, Noble, OK 73068

    Discover peaceful country living with this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home set on a generous 1.3-acre lot in Hideaway Estates at 7500 144th St, Noble, OK, 73068. This property offers a tranquil retreat with plenty of outdoor space for relaxation, recreation, or room to expand. Enjoy easy access via County Road, making daily commutes and errands convenient. Inside, you'll find a

    Teddi Clanton TAC Real Estate Services

    7500 144th St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /41

    $150,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14201 Green Meadows Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $29,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,159

    Last Listing Agent Justin Stephens Stephens Real Estate

    14201 Green Meadows Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /12

      Est $178,359 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Redstone Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      324 Redstone Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gentry Dragonfly Realty & Management

  • /23

    $385,840 Pending

    • Land
    • 27.56 Acres
    • $13,999 per Acre

    0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1197560, Noble, OK 73068

    27.567 ACRES IN NOBLE, OK | POND, BARN, WOODS + PRIME HOMESITESIf you’ve been searching for land near Norman, OK with the right mix of privacy, usability, and location—this is it.This 27.567-acre tract in Noble offers a rare combination of open pasture, mature trees, and a stocked pond, creating the ideal setting for a custom home, small ranch, or multi-generational family compound.

    Sherrie McCollum Real Broker LLC

    0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1197560, Noble, OK 73068
  • /21

    $134,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6450 Mocella S, Noble, OK 73068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,241

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cunningham Cross C Realty LLC

    6450 Mocella S, Noble, OK 73068
    • /29

      Est $172,380 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      401 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Hobbs Real Broker LLC

  • /28

    $145,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    7351 142nd St, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home situated on a spacious 1.3-acre lot within Hideaway Estates at 7351 142nd St, Noble, OK, 73068. This property offers a tranquil retreat with plenty of outdoor space for relaxation and recreation. Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout featuring a bright living area and a well-appointed kitchen. The primary bedroom includes an ensuite

    Ashley Bell TAC Real Estate Services

    7351 142nd St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /32

    $339,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    133 Firethorn Way, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    133 Firethorn Way, Noble, OK 73068
    • /25

      Est $170,111 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      409 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

  • /2

    $40,512

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Rural land tract located just off the blacktop, offering easy access and privacy. Electric is available at the road, making this parcel ready for development, a weekend retreat, or your future dream property. Surrounded by peaceful countryside, it’s the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. Owner Financing Available with less than 10% down.Buyer/Buyer's agent to verify all information.

    Colten Vargas LRE Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /9

    $289,990 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4813 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Noble

    4813 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
    • /35

      Est $167,267 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      503 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

  • /32

    $219,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    1400 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    This move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly connects living spaces for comfort and convenience. The spacious bedrooms provide ample room for family and guests, while the whole house water softener ensures quality water throughout. Located within the highly regarded Noble School district, this home combines practicality with charm. Enjoy

    Angie Baird Forge Realty Group

    1400 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068
  • /23

    $132,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    12550 Hilltop Heights, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,758

    Last Listing Agent Tina Curtis eXp Realty, LLC

    12550 Hilltop Heights, Noble, OK 73068
    • /24

      Est $157,018 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      406 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

  • /50

    $409,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    9381 Tallpines Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction in The Pines, a growing and desirable Noble community. This 3-bed, 2-bath, 2,100 sq ft home offers thoughtful design, modern finishes, and a layout that truly lives well. Step inside and you’re immediately greeted by expansive windows framing peaceful views of the pine trees and the covered back patio, filling the main living area with natural

    Kody Khoda Ariston Realty

    9381 Tallpines Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /12

    $215,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4700 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,302

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Radney Luxury Real Estate

    4700 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068
    • /27

      Est $166,804 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      506 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wiggins Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /17

    $220,050 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    608 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    The FOSTER floor plan is a single-story home that blends style with functionality. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with a private bathroom. Down the hall is the free-flowing main living area, which includes a kitchen with a center island, a welcoming family room and a dining room with a covered

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    608 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /17

    $235,990 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4905 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Noble

    4905 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
    • /25

      Est $132,314 Not Listed For Sale

      706 N 5th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      706 N 5th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Your Home Sold Guaranteed-Kerr

  • /11

    $222,648 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    1520 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    At the heart of this new single-level home is a welcoming living room ideal for gatherings and a peninsula-style kitchen to craft delicious meals. The owner’s suite is a serene retreat and situated at the opposite side of the home from the two secondary bedrooms, granting homeowners maximum privacy. Rounding out the space is a two-car garage at the front to provide versatile storage space.

    Lennar Builder
    1520 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /49

    $403,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9850 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,930

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Glover Oklahoma Elite Realty Select

    9850 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /23

      Est $163,556 Not Listed For Sale

      702 N 5th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      702 N 5th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Perry Brix Realty

  • /46

    $598,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    9220 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

    Make this peaceful and private home your own! This 3000sf barndominium with 5 bedrooms and 2.5 baths is hidden within 10 acres in Noble School District. Walk into a very large open concept living and kitchen area. (32x28) This home is perfect for hosting celebrations and holidays for your family and friends. The kitchen boasts leather granite counters, Tuscan stainless refrigerator, copper sink,

    Skyler Mitchell LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    9220 120th St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /40

    $90,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    408 N 8th St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,077

    Last Listing Agent Derek Seward Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    408 N 8th St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /39

      Est $183,403 Not Listed For Sale

      606 N 5th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      606 N 5th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Donnelly Thunder Ridge Realty

  • /24

    $127,500

    • Land
    • 7.56 Acres
    • $16,865 per Acre

    11402 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    Tucked away on 7.5 beautiful acres near Lake Thunderbird, 11402 E Post Oak Road offers the perfect mix of peaceful country living and convenience. Surrounded by mature trees and open space, this property gives you room to spread out, enjoy nature, and create the lifestyle you’ve been looking for. Whether you’re dreaming of a private retreat, space for animals, or simply a place to enjoy quiet

    Grady Carter Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    11402 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /15

    $208,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6300 Brown Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Martens Metro Broker of OK- SPE & Asso

    6300 Brown Ln, Noble, OK 73068
    • /33

      Est $177,234 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Redwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      709 Redwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

  • /34

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    107 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

    LOOKING FOR A HOME IN THE HEART OF NOBLE? Come take a look at this one. Home offers 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, a spare room for office or hobby, and alley access. Roof is newer, and the owner has made a few updates to home. It's located near schools, convenience stores, restaurants, and post office. You can add your personal touches and make it your own!

    Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    107 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /12

    $226,756 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    609 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    609 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /48

      Est $158,125 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Redwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      507 Redwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Richardson 828 Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    920 N 60th, Noble, OK 73068

    3 bed, 2.5 bath home, 2 car garage & shop on 10 acres (MOL) in Noble OK! In the Oaklawn Downs Addition. Built in 1985 with 1,934 sqft of living space. Covered front porch, large covered back patio/deck with Trex boards, fresh interior paint, and new carpet throughout. Spacious living room with built-in bookshelf and wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen offers ample storage and a pass-through

    Derik Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

    920 N 60th, Noble, OK 73068
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8701 Ranch Acres Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,365

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Nunez Realty of America LLC

    8701 Ranch Acres Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /33

      Est $214,042 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Redwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      702 Redwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleonore Hutton Copper Creek Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home