5,580

Homes in ZIP Code 73068

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $43,478 per Acre

    9501 E Cedar Hills Estates, Noble, OK 73068

    This 1.38 acre lot has a 16x54 aluminum shop that was once used as a living space with kitchen and bathroom. Property has wood burning gas stove, water well, pump, septic, electricity, and propane tank. Manufactured homes allowed. Sold as is.

    Terri Caldwell NextHome Simply Real Estate

    9501 E Cedar Hills Estates, Noble, OK 73068
  • /7

    $233,910 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    513 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    513 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /18

      Est $195,491 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      516 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

  • /13

    $354,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    1104 Wisteria Way, Noble, OK 73068

    Ask about our incentives! The Ephesians offers a thoughtful balance of space, comfort, and style, designed to meet the needs of today’s families. This open-concept floor plan features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a private study that can also serve as a fourth bedroom or flex space. The spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly, creating an ideal setting for everyday living

    Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    1104 Wisteria Way, Noble, OK 73068
  • /17

    $180,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9180 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    9180 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /21

      Est $171,976 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      508 Woods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Hartzog Hartzog Real Estate LLC

  • /13

    $207,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    822 Highgarden Cir, Noble, OK 73068

    Really cute 3 bed in quiet cul-de-sac. Tons of trees in back yard that have not been fenced in! Fairly new subdivision in quiet Noble. Growing city with plenty of supportive services in Noble and Norman. Seller is related to listing Realtor.

    Joe Anderson Anderson Realty

    822 Highgarden Cir, Noble, OK 73068
  • /51

    $610,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    200 Boone Creek Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,618

    Last Listing Agent Mendy Zerger Hamilwood Real Estate

    200 Boone Creek Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /16

      Est $177,436 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Willis St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      502 Willis St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Keithley Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

  • /42

    $235,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    6701 132nd St SE, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to your own slice of country living! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on 2 beautiful acres in the Noble School District, offering the space, privacy, and peaceful setting buyers are looking for — all at an affordable price. The kitchen is equipped with a brand-new stove and dishwasher, making it move-in ready and functional for everyday living. Outside, enjoy freshly landscaped grounds,

    Allie Webb H&W Realty Branch

    6701 132nd St SE, Noble, OK 73068
  • /6

    $79,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8960 Burkett Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $35,268 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Dicksion CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    8960 Burkett Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /47

      Est $316,848 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Lakeside Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      641 Lakeside Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen McIntosh Dillard Cies Real Estate

  • /10

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    605 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    Come see this newly updated home. A perfect starter home or investment property. Walking up to the home you will see the newly painted exterior. A large front porch to enjoy with loved ones. Once you enter the home you will see a beautiful living room space perfect for gatherings. Awesome views from the dining room to the backyard. The backyard is large with a spacious porch to enjoy throughout

    Karolyne Vallejo Black Label Realty

    605 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /6

    $39,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 3.55 Acres
    • $10,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    0 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /51

      Est $290,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Haley Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1281 Haley Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Halloran 828 Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    703 Rolling Meadow Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    Check out this charmer! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is an absolute gem! Fully updated with modern fixtures, fresh tile, and soft color palette. Open floorplan and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen and wood floors throughout. You'll be delighted by the oversized lot and large deck overlooking a greenbelt. Imagine spending time outdoors in this gorgeous space! This home is expertly

    Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

    703 Rolling Meadow Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /48

    $209,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    210 S 7th St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,920

    Last Listing Agent Damon Duck CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    210 S 7th St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /21

      Est $152,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1006 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stout Old Town, REALTORS

  • /12

    $304,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    1113 Flint Way, Noble, OK 73068

    Ask about our incentives! The Zion is a beautifully designed 1,502 square foot floor plan located in Noble, just 10 minutes from the OU campus, offering efficient living without sacrificing comfort or style. This new construction home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, ideal for first-time homebuyers, growing families, or down-sizers. The open-concept layout connects the

    Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    1113 Flint Way, Noble, OK 73068
  • /24

    $207,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    817 Boot Hill Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,738

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Glover Oklahoma Elite Realty Select

    817 Boot Hill Ln, Noble, OK 73068
    • /39

      Est $134,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1104 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zorba MK Partners INC

  • /28

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $7,816 per Acre

    01 Palomino Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    4.99 +\- Acres in Cleveland County, OK (Tract 3) This beautiful property is ready for your weekend getaways or the house of your dreams! New entrance road and circle drive make access a breeze. Utilities are close by if building a home is what your after. If your looking for a new place to enjoy some wildlife, deer and turkeys frequent the property regularly. Dont miss out on the opportunity to

    Chris Parker Fields Land Company LLC

    01 Palomino Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /11

    $236,534 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    520 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    520 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /14

      Est $147,039 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tosha Fennell TJ Property Solutions RE Co.

  • /11

    $309,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    MIDLAND Plan at The Woods at Noble, Noble, OK 73068

    Discover the Midland plan, one of our new homes in Woods in Noble. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2170 square feet, this home offers space and comfort. Secondary bedrooms are thoughtfully placed near the entry, leading you into the open-concept living spaces. The kitchen showcases shaker-style cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and a central island with sink and dishwasher. At the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1408 S 49th St Unit 36243983, Noble, OK 73068
  • /10

    $262,351 Sold May 04, 2026

    614 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    614 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /25

      Est $171,228 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      501 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fike

  • /8

    $219,285 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    516 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. An open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen and living room encourages simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, opposite from the luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    516 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /13

    $155,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    811 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,062

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Massey Brix Realty

    811 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /3

      Est $174,690 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      407 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eden Ware Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /50

    $209,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    209 W Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    !!Open house this Sunday April 26th 2-4 pm!! Fantastic in-town location on an oversized 1/2-acre lot! This charming property offers the perfect blend of space and convenience, featuring a detached garage and inviting covered front and back porches—ideal for relaxing and enjoying long summer evenings. Inside, you’ll find fresh paint throughout, a huge kitchen with abundant counter space, and

    Sarah Hites Metro Brokers of OK Elite

    209 W Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4741 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,183

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    4741 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068
    • /26

      Est $154,028 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N 2nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      510 N 2nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 5.67 Acres
    • $14,109 per Acre

    1 48th St, Slaughtervl, OK 73051

    PAVED ROAD ACCESS + CREEK ON PROPERTY!!!This stunning 5.59 +/- acre tract (Lot 4) Land offers the perfect setting to build the home you’ve been dreaming about. Property Features:• Blacktop road frontage• Utilities available- OEC shows area availability for both electric and fiber if the property is built on the land. • Scenic Boone Creek running along the propertyBuyer to verify

    Bryan Donaldson Black Label Realty

    1 48th St, Slaughtervl, OK 73051
  • /45

    $177,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    505 Willis St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,056

    Last Listing Agent Terri Caldwell NextHome Simply Real Estate

    505 Willis St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /35

      Est $196,414 Not Listed For Sale

      515 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      515 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mathes Milk and Honey Realty LLC

  • /50

    $1,150,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft

    11790 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    TWO beautiful homes/farmhouses on this breathtaking 23.89 acres of rolling hills, orchards, and farmland. The MAIN HOUSE is a completely renovated traditional farmhouse. 3 full bedrooms and 2.1 baths with 2,600 sq. ft. on 5 acres. The original garage was converted into a second living/bonus space (check out the murphy bed!). The kitchen and dining space is to die-check out the storage/pantry

    Lindy Roberts-Ivy Keller Williams Realty Elite

    11790 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /38

    $174,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1212 Onyx St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,670

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Greer Fortitude Real Estate

    1212 Onyx St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /44

      Est $159,665 Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      403 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Castles Castles & Homes Real Estate

  • /30

    $293,950 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    1114 Wisteria Way, Noble, OK 73068

    *House Completed 05/10/2026* Take advantage of a phenomenal builder incentive! The Builder is offering up to $10,000 towards your closing costs, upgrades, or prepaid costs on this beautiful, brand-new home by Vintage Custom Homes, LLC. Buy Now to help pick custom selections on this beautiful house! available in Noble Public School District. This energy-efficient residence offers 1,483 square feet

    Dalton Mongold LRE Realty LLC

    1114 Wisteria Way, Noble, OK 73068

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home