5,365

Noble, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    8500 152nd Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

    Situated on 1.27 acres in Noble, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a great blend of space, functionality, and peaceful country living. With 1,273 square feet of living space, the home features a comfortable layout suited for everyday living. A brand-new outbuilding adds valuable flexibility, ideal for storage, hobbies, or a workshop. The spacious acreage provides plenty of room to expand,

    Vanessa Johnson EXP Realty LLC (BO)

    8500 152nd Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068
  • /48

    $209,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    210 S 7th St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,920

    Last Listing Agent Damon Duck CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    210 S 7th St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /39

      Est $134,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1104 Linden Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zorba MK Partners INC

  • /45

    $209,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    220 S 5th St, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to the heart of Noble, OK at 220 S 5th St! This charming corner lot home boasts mature trees when you pull up, with ample front parking with the concrete driveway. Step inside to find a spacious family area, oversized living room, and dedicated dining off the kitchen. The home also boasts 3 full bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and another half bath for guests! Enjoy evenings on the back

    Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

    220 S 5th St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /24

    $207,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    817 Boot Hill Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,738

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Glover Oklahoma Elite Realty Select

    817 Boot Hill Ln, Noble, OK 73068
    • /14

      Est $147,039 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tosha Fennell TJ Property Solutions RE Co.

  • /50

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    305 Treyton Place, Noble, OK 73068

    HONEY STOP THE CAR and get the checkbook! This is the custom, cul-de-sac home you have been waiting for! Spacious home with many custom features. Home has 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus private office with ensuite half bath. All bedrooms are spacious with ample closet space with built-ins. Primary bedroom is large with spacious four-piece ensuite bathroom. Primary closet is great size with

    Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    305 Treyton Place, Noble, OK 73068
  • /11

    $236,534 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    520 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    520 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /25

      Est $171,228 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      501 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fike

  • /16

    $119,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft

    6780 Woods Acres, Noble, OK 73068

    A little over 2 beautiful acres with mature trees, this charming tiny home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Tucked away on a private road, the property provides a peaceful, secluded setting while still being easily accessible. Located close to Lake Thunderbird State Park, you’ll enjoy quick access to boating, fishing, hiking, and outdoor recreation. Whether you're looking for

    Tori Marsh Heather & Company Realty Group

    6780 Woods Acres, Noble, OK 73068
  • /10

    $262,351 Sold May 04, 2026

    614 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    614 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /3

      Est $174,690 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      407 Leslie Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eden Ware Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /33

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    1412 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    Charming! This adorable home in the Noble School district has a great layout and is better than new! The Open kitchen has a breakfast bar, and Large Pantry! The Dining Room and Living Room are open and plenty of space for your sectional and big screen tv! The Master Suite has a Large Walk in Closet, and Full Bathroom with Large linen closet as well! Down the Hall you'll find 2 spacious bedrooms

    Andrea Sampley Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1412 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068
  • /13

    $155,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    811 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,062

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Massey Brix Realty

    811 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /26

      Est $154,028 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N 2nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      510 N 2nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    118 Mountain Laurel Way, Noble, OK 73068

    Ask about our incentives! The Jordan is a smartly designed 1,802 sq ft new-construction home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a functional open layout. The spacious living room flows into the dining area and designer kitchen with a walk-in pantry, centered around a cozy electric fireplace. The private primary suite features a spa-style bath and large walk-in closet, while three additional

    Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    118 Mountain Laurel Way, Noble, OK 73068
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4741 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,183

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    4741 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068
    • /35

      Est $196,414 Not Listed For Sale

      515 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      515 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mathes Milk and Honey Realty LLC

  • /11

    $233,402 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    604 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow, with three secondary bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite featuring a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby patio for simple indoor-outdoor living.

    Lennar Builder
    604 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /45

    $177,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    505 Willis St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,056

    Last Listing Agent Terri Caldwell NextHome Simply Real Estate

    505 Willis St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /44

      Est $159,665 Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      403 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Castles Castles & Homes Real Estate

  • /2

    $299,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    132 Mountain Laurel Way, Noble, OK 73068

    Take advantage of a phenomenal builder incentive! The Builder is offering up to $10,000 towards your closing costs, upgrades, or prepaid costs on this beautiful, brand-new home by Vintage Custom Homes, LLC. Buy Now to help pick custom selections on this beautiful house! available in Noble Public School District. This energy-efficient residence offers 1,524 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2

    Dalton Mongold LRE Realty LLC

    132 Mountain Laurel Way, Noble, OK 73068
  • /38

    $174,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1212 Onyx St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,670

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Greer Fortitude Real Estate

    1212 Onyx St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /25

      Est $229,297 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4505 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Simmons McGraw, REALTORS

  • /24

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    6551 164th St, Noble, OK 73068

    Are you ready to move to the country? Come enjoy this 6.3 Acres out in Noble with all the wild life and beautiful sunsets! This two story home is waiting for you to complete. It has a wrap around deck along the whole top floor that overlooks the acreage. Beautiful large windows to sit and enjoy your morning coffee and view the wildlife. The downstairs is now being used as a workshop and has a

    Linda Crouch Real Broker LLC

    6551 164th St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /25

    $165,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    704 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,076

    Last Listing Agent Taber Halford Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    704 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /24

      Est $196,233 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Greentree Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Greentree Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gentry Dragonfly Realty & Management

  • /31

    $369,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    13908 Kelly Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to 13908 Kelly Dr, Noble, OK — where space, scenery, and serenity all show up on the same property. Back on market due to no fault of the sellers Set atop a hill on 10 beautiful acres, this nearly 2,400 sq ft home offers the kind of privacy and views that make you forget what day it is. The land is partially wooded, thoughtfully laid out, and already set up for livestock or horses with

    Michael Farrell RE/MAX at Home

    13908 Kelly Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    314 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,734

314 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /21

      Est $243,852 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4605 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Gooch Epic Real Estate

  • /50

    $494,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    13800 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to your dream ranch-style home nestled on 10 acres of picturesque land, where every detail has been carefully considered in this newly remodeled masterpiece. The spacious 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms offer ample accommodation for family and guests, while the 2-car garage provides convenience and storage space. Step inside and discover a world of style and comfort. The large study with

    Barry Hurley Dillard Cies Real Estate

    13800 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /24

    $210,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9001 48th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,790

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kent Copper Creek Real Estate

    9001 48th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068
    • /26

      Est $201,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4621 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Graham Metro First Realty of Edmond

  • /28

    $319,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    1202 Magnolia Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    Remarkable home in one of Noble's finest new additions. Comfort & quality are abundant with this unique design and craftsmanship. This lovely front porch welcomes you home. Loads of natural light throughout. Perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Main living space is open concept with wood-look durable tile flooring. Quartz countertops in the kitchen, custom cabinetry, large pantry & ample prep

    Jan Nelson Vawter Real Estate Inc

    1202 Magnolia Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    819 Twin Lakes Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,039

    Last Listing Agent Michele Boger RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    819 Twin Lakes Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /45

      Est $195,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4629 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4629 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Gillett Capital Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $122,131

    • Land
    • 11.1 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    This expansive acreage features open space, mature trees, and a peaceful pond, offering a perfect setting for a home site, recreational use, or outdoor enjoyment. With plenty of room to spread out and scenic water views, this property provides a quiet, natural backdrop just minutes from town. Owner Financing Available with less than 10% down. Buyer/Buyer's agent to verify all information.

    Colten Vargas LRE Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $245,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    416 Treyton Place, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,782

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Roberts The Real Estate Lab, LLC

    416 Treyton Place, Noble, OK 73068
    • /37

      Est $186,408 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4724 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bennett Einstein Too LLC

  • /33

    $2,990,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft

    3595 E State Highway 9, Norman, OK 73071

    Rare opportunity! State of the art facility at 7885 sq.ft. and almost 14 acres with a 3815 sq ft home. Property is fully fenced with electric gate and very private. Development possibilities and only a few miles from OU, which would make this the perfect research facility. 6 Grow rooms 750sq.ft per room. 144 Lights ( 6 grow rooms x 24 lights per room, 3 rows per room, 8 lights per row each

    Sarah Fleming Keller Williams Mulinix OKC

    3595 E State Highway 9, Norman, OK 73071

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home