5,365

Noble, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $155,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    332 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,791

    Last Listing Agent Chalice Phillips Verity Real Estate LLC

    332 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068
    • /35

      Est $226,347 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4700 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Davenport Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /24

    $129,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    7500 144th St, Noble, OK 73068

    Discover peaceful country living with this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home set on a generous 1.3-acre lot in Hideaway Estates at 7500 144th St, Noble, OK, 73068. This property offers a tranquil retreat with plenty of outdoor space for relaxation, recreation, or room to expand. Enjoy easy access via County Road, making daily commutes and errands convenient. Inside, you'll find a

    Teddi Clanton TAC Real Estate Services

    7500 144th St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /11

    $211,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    412 N 4th St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,213

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kent Copper Creek Real Estate

    412 N 4th St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /45

      Est $188,169 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4620 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heston Bush

  • /23

    $385,840 Pending

    • Land
    • 27.56 Acres
    • $13,999 per Acre

    0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1197560, Noble, OK 73068

    27.567 ACRES IN NOBLE, OK | POND, BARN, WOODS + PRIME HOMESITESIf you’ve been searching for land near Norman, OK with the right mix of privacy, usability, and location—this is it.This 27.567-acre tract in Noble offers a rare combination of open pasture, mature trees, and a stocked pond, creating the ideal setting for a custom home, small ranch, or multi-generational family compound.

    Sherrie McCollum Real Broker LLC

    0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1197560, Noble, OK 73068
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10001 Banner Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,249

    Last Listing Agent Derek Wallace Oklahoma Unlimited Realty LLC

    10001 Banner Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051
    • /19

      Est $204,605 Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4616 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Flowers Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /28

    $145,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    7351 142nd St, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home situated on a spacious 1.3-acre lot within Hideaway Estates at 7351 142nd St, Noble, OK, 73068. This property offers a tranquil retreat with plenty of outdoor space for relaxation and recreation. Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout featuring a bright living area and a well-appointed kitchen. The primary bedroom includes an ensuite

    Ashley Bell TAC Real Estate Services

    7351 142nd St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /22

    $850,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4404 192nd St, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 200 Acres
    • $4,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wenona Jones Chinowth & Cohen

    4404 192nd St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /34

      Est $196,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4729 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /2

    $40,512

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Rural land tract located just off the blacktop, offering easy access and privacy. Electric is available at the road, making this parcel ready for development, a weekend retreat, or your future dream property. Surrounded by peaceful countryside, it’s the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. Owner Financing Available with less than 10% down.Buyer/Buyer's agent to verify all information.

    Colten Vargas LRE Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $30,960 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4404 192nd Ave SE Unit Tract 4, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    4404 192nd Ave SE Unit Tract 4, Noble, OK 73068
    • /51

      Est $225,337 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4621 Brookwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luck

  • /32

    $219,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    1400 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    This move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly connects living spaces for comfort and convenience. The spacious bedrooms provide ample room for family and guests, while the whole house water softener ensures quality water throughout. Located within the highly regarded Noble School district, this home combines practicality with charm. Enjoy

    Angie Baird Forge Realty Group

    1400 Peridot Ln, Noble, OK 73068
  • 513 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    $268,550 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    513 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    513 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /22

      Est $158,528 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      319 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Walters Verity Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $409,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    9381 Tallpines Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction in The Pines, a growing and desirable Noble community. This 3-bed, 2-bath, 2,100 sq ft home offers thoughtful design, modern finishes, and a layout that truly lives well. Step inside and you’re immediately greeted by expansive windows framing peaceful views of the pine trees and the covered back patio, filling the main living area with natural

    Kody Khoda Ariston Realty

    9381 Tallpines Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /24

    $294,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4912 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Noble

    4912 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
    • /17

      Est $152,397 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      329 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gentry Dragonfly Realty & Management

  • /17

    $220,050 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    608 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    The FOSTER floor plan is a single-story home that blends style with functionality. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with a private bathroom. Down the hall is the free-flowing main living area, which includes a kitchen with a center island, a welcoming family room and a dining room with a covered

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    608 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /7

    $109,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15701 Mountain View Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,053

    Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    15701 Mountain View Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /23

      Est $144,729 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      337 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Gonzalez Modern Abode Realty

  • /11

    $222,648 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    1520 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    At the heart of this new single-level home is a welcoming living room ideal for gatherings and a peninsula-style kitchen to craft delicious meals. The owner’s suite is a serene retreat and situated at the opposite side of the home from the two secondary bedrooms, granting homeowners maximum privacy. Rounding out the space is a two-car garage at the front to provide versatile storage space.

    Lennar Builder
    1520 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /38

    $197,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1000 Claystone Way, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,353

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hartzog Hartzog Real Estate LLC

    1000 Claystone Way, Noble, OK 73068
    • /47

      Est $170,622 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      316 Robbin Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Daggs OK Flat Fee Realty

  • /46

    $598,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    9220 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

    Make this peaceful and private home your own! This 3000sf barndominium with 5 bedrooms and 2.5 baths is hidden within 10 acres in Noble School District. Walk into a very large open concept living and kitchen area. (32x28) This home is perfect for hosting celebrations and holidays for your family and friends. The kitchen boasts leather granite counters, Tuscan stainless refrigerator, copper sink,

    Skyler Mitchell LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    9220 120th St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /18

    $182,600 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4736 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,799

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Ide Metro First Realty

    4736 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /12

      Est $178,359 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Redstone Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      324 Redstone Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /24

    $127,500

    • Land
    • 7.56 Acres
    • $16,865 per Acre

    11402 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    Tucked away on 7.5 beautiful acres near Lake Thunderbird, 11402 E Post Oak Road offers the perfect mix of peaceful country living and convenience. Surrounded by mature trees and open space, this property gives you room to spread out, enjoy nature, and create the lifestyle you’ve been looking for. Whether you’re dreaming of a private retreat, space for animals, or simply a place to enjoy quiet

    Grady Carter Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    11402 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /41

    $150,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14201 Green Meadows Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $29,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,159

    Last Listing Agent Justin Stephens Stephens Real Estate

    14201 Green Meadows Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /29

      Est $172,380 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      401 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Hobbs Real Broker LLC

  • /34

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    107 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068

    LOOKING FOR A HOME IN THE HEART OF NOBLE? Come take a look at this one. Home offers 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, a spare room for office or hobby, and alley access. Roof is newer, and the owner has made a few updates to home. It's located near schools, convenience stores, restaurants, and post office. You can add your personal touches and make it your own!

    Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    107 N Front St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /21

    $134,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6450 Mocella S, Noble, OK 73068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,241

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cunningham Cross C Realty LLC

    6450 Mocella S, Noble, OK 73068
    • /25

      Est $170,111 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      409 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

  • /47

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    920 N 60th, Noble, OK 73068

    3 bed, 2.5 bath home, 2 car garage & shop on 10 acres (MOL) in Noble OK! In the Oaklawn Downs Addition. Built in 1985 with 1,934 sqft of living space. Covered front porch, large covered back patio/deck with Trex boards, fresh interior paint, and new carpet throughout. Spacious living room with built-in bookshelf and wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen offers ample storage and a pass-through

    Derik Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

    920 N 60th, Noble, OK 73068
  • /32

    $339,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    133 Firethorn Way, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    133 Firethorn Way, Noble, OK 73068
    • /35

      Est $167,267 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      503 Crestdale, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

  • /15

    $144,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    414 N 8th St, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home offering 1,244 sq ft of comfortable living space. Fresh new carpet has just been installed, providing a clean and move-in-ready feel throughout. The layout features a spacious living area, functional kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. Enjoy a large yard perfect for outdoor activities, gardening, or future customization.

    Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    414 N 8th St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /9

    $289,990 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4813 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Noble

    4813 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home