13,192

Nocatee, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /73

    $1,089,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    247 Portside Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,148

    Last Listing Agent Tina Webster BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    247 Portside Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /87

      Est $1,379,089 Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Shipwreck Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      309 N Shipwreck Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Leapley COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /51

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    269 Rialto Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Highly desirable Sienna at Town Center Nocatee! CDD Bond paid off. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home is ideally located on a quiet cul-de-sac just steps from the vibrant Nocatee Town Center. Enjoy the convenience of living within walking or golf cart distance to popular shops, restaurants, and everyday essentials while being surrounded by one of Northeast Florida's most sought-after

    Claudia Hilbert PONTE VEDRA & COMPANY REAL ESTATE LLC

    269 Rialto Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /5

    $978,980 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    80 Jetsam Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snure GPS REALTY LLC

    80 Jetsam Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /53

      Est $528,965 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Mangrove Thicket Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      310 Mangrove Thicket Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /21

    $849,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    33 Evenfall Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    Step into the ''Santa Cruz'' floor plan, a versatile two-story layout with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage across 2,729 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. As you enter, a welcoming foyer and a nearby powder room set the stage for comfort and convenience. The flex room adjacent to the entry offers endless possibilities—an ideal spot for a home office, library, or even a cozy

    Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    33 Evenfall Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /68

    $545,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    127 Caiden Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,147

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Hartman WATSON REALTY CORP

    127 Caiden Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /29

      Est $527,958 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Winding Path Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      336 Winding Path Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOE ROBERTS PONTE VEDRA COASTAL REALTY, INC.

  • /49

    $399,895

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    447 Orchard Pass Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Exceptional 3-Bedroom Condo in Del Webb Ponte Vedra - A vibrant and very active Premier 55+ Community! This condo boasts an open, airy feel, high ceilings, and a lanai that stays cool year-round being shaded by a beautiful preserve setting. An ideal layout great for entertaining and perfect for enjoying the beautiful Florida weather. Key Features & Upgrades Include: Gorgeous wide plank tile

    Cici Anderson MARSH LANDING REALTY

    447 Orchard Pass Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /61

    $525,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    203 River Run Blvd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,313

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA YOUNG BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    203 River Run Blvd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /58

      Est $424,242 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fairhaven Glen Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      32 Fairhaven Glen Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sandberg PONTE VEDRA KEY REALTY

  • /76

    $669,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    489 Vista Lake Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Welcome to this pristine 4BR/3BA home situated on a desirable water lot with stunning views of a serene pond. Built by Providence Homes, this popular Fanning Floorplan offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. The first floor includes a private guest bedroom with an adjacent full bathroom—ideal for visitors or multigenerational living. The heart of the home is the gourmet

    Marnie Miller BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    489 Vista Lake Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    825 Caiden Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    825 Caiden Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /4

      Est $338,450 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Big Pine Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Big Pine Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

  • /25

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $821,429 per Acre

    396 Shell Ridge Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Welcome to the majestic estate community of River Landing at Twenty Mile. Where you'll be nestled within tree-lined streets and breathtaking Intracoastal Waterway views. This luxury, gated neighborhood is the first of its kind in the award-winning master-planned community of Nocatee. This is the perfect location for those looking to design and build their dream home with an approved custom home

    KATRINA WATKINS FIRST COAST CUSTOM REALTY LLC

    396 Shell Ridge Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /56

    $629,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    285 River Run Blvd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,561

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sandberg PONTE VEDRA KEY REALTY

    285 River Run Blvd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /28

      Est $330,420 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Big Pine Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Big Pine Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

  • /119

    $670,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    159 Vista Lake Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Welcome to 159 Vista Lake Circle in Crosswater at Nocatee, a beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a spacious loft/bonus room, offering energy-efficient living, modern design, and exceptional indoor-outdoor lifestyle in one of Ponte Vedra's most desirable master-planned communities. This Nocatee home for sale features a bright open-concept floor plan filled with natural light and

    JONATHAN WATTS ANCHOR REALTY FLORIDA

    159 Vista Lake Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /75

    $450,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    47 Hiller Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,953

    Last Listing Agent Laura Worrell COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    47 Hiller Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /54

      Est $481,927 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Woodhurst Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      240 Woodhurst Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lupi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /23

    $459,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    127 Big Pine Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081

    New Birch floor plan features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths w/ 2-car garage. Oversized 23' x 16' Family Room/Café, 12' x 8' Sliding Glass Doors at Family Room, 17' x 8' Screened Covered Patio, Ceramic tile flooring in main living area, laundry room and all baths, 42'' Upper Kitchen Cabinets w/ Crown Molding and soft close drawers, GE Stainless Steel Kitchen Appliances w/ Microwave vented to Exterior,

    Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    127 Big Pine Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /72

    $635,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    317 Princess Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,109

    Last Listing Agent Laura Worrell COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    317 Princess Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /62

      Est $1,206,000 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Harpers Mill Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      335 Harpers Mill Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VERONICA WILEN CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /32

    $1,525,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,145 Sq Ft

    57 Bent Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Exceptional opportunity to own a luxury estate in the exclusive Ranch at Twenty Mile in Nocatee, just 5 miles from Mickler's Landing. This 5,145 sq. ft., 5-bedroom, 6-bath residence offers refined coastal living with a private in-law suite, ideal for multigenerational living, long-term guests, or an au pair. Each bedroom features an en-suite bath and walk-in closet, while the first-floor primary

    Marilyn Gilman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    57 Bent Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /54

    $680,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    104 Rainbow Trout Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,000

    Last Listing Agent LILLIAN FOURAKER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    104 Rainbow Trout Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /38

      Est $506,586 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Andesite Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      134 Andesite Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Escalante CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /57

    $584,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    Atlas Plan at Crosswinds at Nocatee, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Riverside Homes Builder
    81 Oak Breeze Dr Unit 37938099, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /9

    $459,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    113 Latham Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,763

    113 Latham Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /53

      Est $411,046 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Caspia Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      195 Caspia Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAIGE TYLER ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /3

    $1,936,170 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,466 Sq Ft

    158 Barrier Reef Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    With a targeted completion in Fall 2026, this is one of the final opportunities to own a designer-finished Ashwell in Coral Ridge, Nocatee's premier gated community with few reaming opportunities. Set on a wide 80' homesite, the attractive elevation will make you smile every time you return home. This home carries a strong presence from the street and an interior space flooded with natural light.

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    158 Barrier Reef Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    213 Cezanne Cir, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,794

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    213 Cezanne Cir, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /40

      Est $570,771 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Timber Light Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      490 Timber Light Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,150
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEIDI ZAWACKI BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • 51 Baytown Ct, Nocatee, FL 32081

    $1,971,825 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft

    51 Baytown Ct, Nocatee, FL 32081

    51 Baytown Court, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081: Slated for late 2026 completion, this Ashwell in Coral Ridge at Nocatee offers one of the final designer finished opportunities on a wide 80-foot homesite. The exterior combines a clean white facade with brick accents and dark metal detailing for a refined and timeless presence. From the entry, sight lines extend through the main living areas, enhanced by

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    51 Baytown Ct, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /50

    $415,750 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    716 Hazelmoor Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,760

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Davis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    716 Hazelmoor Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /47

      Est $772,362 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Wild Cypress Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      353 Wild Cypress Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwinn Volen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /87

    $649,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    Miramar Plan at Reflections at Seabrook - Reflections at Nocatee, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Riverside Homes Builder
    50 Recollection Dr Unit 36169192, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • 58 Grayling Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    $614,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    58 Grayling Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,675

    58 Grayling Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /72

      Est $841,696 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Woodland Greens Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      290 Woodland Greens Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Farrel COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /87

    $1,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft

    114 Palm Crest Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Tucked into one of Northeast Florida's most desirable neighborhoods, 114 Palm Crest Dr. delivers the Nocatee Lifestyle people dream of. Where you will wake up to sunrise views over the water and spend summer evenings out back grilling and enjoying the gas fire pit and entertaining with ease. Built in 2023, this Ellaville floor plan was once the Providence Model Home with plenty of well-designed

    Haley Sherman REAL BROKER LLC

    114 Palm Crest Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /53

    $875,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    154 Parkbluff Cir, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,298

    Last Listing Agent David Kampmeyer FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    154 Parkbluff Cir, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home