13,192

Nocatee, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /8

      Est $1,244,714 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Outlook Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      333 Outlook Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,156,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Worrell COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /58

    $659,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    119 Sweet Pine Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    This solar heated pool home in Del Webb Ponte Vedra truly offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and active adult living! This beautifully maintained Abbeyville floor plan offers numerous upgrades and features including hardwood floors, custom closets, whole house water softener system, and extended garage with durable epoxy flooring. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the

    Naomi Wilkinson RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    119 Sweet Pine Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /81

    $340,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    481 Orchard Pass Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,273

    Last Listing Agent Maria Raymer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    481 Orchard Pass Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /21

      Est $571,079 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Bear Point, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      92 Bear Point, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VALERIE HARDMAN REAL BROKER LLC

  • /4

    $575,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Charlotte Plan at Seabrook Village - Classic Series, Nocatee, FL 32081

    ICI Homes Builder
    64 Owenlee Ct Unit 36465131, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /12

      Est $922,523 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Parkbluff Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      342 Parkbluff Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LESLEY BRAWN REAL BROKER LLC

  • 53 Blue Oak Ct, Nocatee, FL 32081

    $660,770 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    53 Blue Oak Ct, Nocatee, FL 32081

    Modern Comfort Meets Thoughtful Design in Seabrook Village! Step into a beautifully crafted new construction David Weekley home where style and functionality come together from the moment you enter. The open-concept first floor is enhanced with durable luxury vinyl flooring, creating a seamless flow through the main living areas while offering both elegance and easy maintenance. The primary suite

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    53 Blue Oak Ct, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /38

    $590,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    328 Sutton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,681

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    328 Sutton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /49

      Est $701,713 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Seabrook Village Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Seabrook Village Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson RICK WOOD & ASSOCIATES INC

  • /53

    $519,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    39 Magnolia Creek Walk, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Experience elevated living in this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in Willowcove at Nocatee, one of Ponte Vedra's most sought-after master-planned communities, zoned for top-rated Palm Valley Academy. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this residence features an open-concept floor plan enhanced by wood-look tile flooring, designer trim details, and a

    JOHN RICHARDSON ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    39 Magnolia Creek Walk, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /41

    $639,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    118 Caiden Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,801

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    118 Caiden Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /62

      Est $1,218,447 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Old Bluff Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      536 Old Bluff Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina McIntosh CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /63

    $1,399,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft

    30 Windmill Palm Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    This 6BR/4BA Grand Acadia in Palmetto Cove at Nocatee features recently completed designer upgrades throughout. The home offers soaring ceilings with wood beams, wide-plank hardwoods, plantation shutters, and designer lighting. Interior highlights include three fireplaces with oversized mantels, shiplap accents, and built-ins with granite counters. Gourmet kitchen features double islands, stacked

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    30 Windmill Palm Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /127

    $1,460,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    114 Sagebrush Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,870

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hayse CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    114 Sagebrush Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /60

      Est $332,158 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Market St Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      701 Market St Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nelson III COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /51

    $499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    56 Bloom Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Addison Park at Nocatee - One level and Energy Star Certified - Across from the Greenbelt - Screened lanai - Walk to Town Center - Built 2017 - 2-car garage.Located in the heart of Nocatee's sought-after Addison Park, this Providence-built Bryant plan combines energy efficiency, modern design, and easy access to resort-style amenities. The home faces a peaceful greenspace and features 3

    Lynn Mattingly BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    56 Bloom Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /23

    $512,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    123 Garden Wood Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,365

    Last Listing Agent LESLEY BRAWN REAL BROKER LLC

    123 Garden Wood Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /32

      Est $338,838 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Market St Unit 310, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      701 Market St Unit 310, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN SHAY REMAX WELCOME HOME

  • /37

    $559,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    68 Cabana Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Golf Cart included with an acceptable offer! ***Former Dostie model home!*** Practically new, upgraded, and covered by the builder's warranty, this spacious 3BR/2.5BA villa in West End at Nocatee offers luxury finishes and an unbeatable location in the heart of Nocatee Town Center with top-rated schools nearby. The light and bright, easy-to-maintain floorplan features a primary suite with two

    Raya Fridental HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    68 Cabana Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /26

    $545,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    75 Brook Hills Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,599

    Last Listing Agent BONNIE LIVINGSTONE-DAVIS CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    75 Brook Hills Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /46

      Est $623,000 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Settler's Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      464 Settler's Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg DeTullio GIVE BACK REALTY, LLC.

  • /40

    $699,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    329 Reflections Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081

    The Liberty plan in Reflections by Riverside Homes, to be complete in May on a beautiful preserve lot. This open plan is the same as our model with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bath, 2.5 car garage perfect for golf cart, loft, all open and perfect for the Nocatee lifestyle. The structural options include additional windows in the family/dining room and 12' sliders flooding it with light overlooking the

    Andrea Johnson RICK WOOD & ASSOCIATES INC

    329 Reflections Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /45

    $740,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    170 Frontierland Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,838

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Doxtator LOKATION

    170 Frontierland Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /52

      Est $924,000 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Settler's Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      107 Settler's Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $994,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HENRIETTA THREATT eXp REALTY LLC

  • /117

    $1,490,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    300 Outlook Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Boasting over a quarter million dollars in upgrades! Stunning 5BR/4BA POOL home with a pond view in The Outlook at Twenty Mile! Experience luxury ranch-style living in this single-family home set on an 80FT lot with exceptional water view and curb appeal. The home welcomes you with a premium Pella front door. Inside, enjoy fresh interior paint, new carpet flooring, elegant LVP in main areas, and

    Jenna Fisher MARSH LANDING REALTY

    300 Outlook Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /2

    $915,463 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    51 Seawatch Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,964

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    51 Seawatch Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /41

      Est $759,000 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Settler's Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      374 Settler's Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Doxtator LOKATION

  • /56

    $700,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft

    131 Paradise Valley Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ***Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Nocatee, one of Northeast Florida’s most sought-after communities – voted the #1 neighborhood to raise a family four years in a row! SKIP THE CONSTRUCTION DELAYS & unfinished communities! This gorgeous 4-bedroom, 3-full bath home offers not just a place to LIVE, but a lifestyle to LOVE – complete with glass

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    131 Paradise Valley Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /50

    $423,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    118 Caspia Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,208

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Tracy EDGEWATER REALTY LLC

    118 Caspia Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /4

      Est $368,369 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Woodland Park Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      96 Woodland Park Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

  • /100

    $1,825,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,139 Sq Ft

    310 Harpers Mill Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    This multi-generational SALTWATER HEATED/COOLED POOL home has been completely reimagined with designer-selected luxury finishes. It feels like a model home & BEST PART...there's no wait to build! Located on a cul-de-sac with only one neighbor, the lot offers privacy & peaceful wooded views. Upon entering, you're immediately drawn to the two-story living room windows that flood the home with

    LILLIAN FOURAKER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    310 Harpers Mill Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /58

    $792,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    374 Sawyer Bridge Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,000

374 Sawyer Bridge Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /45

      Est $842,367 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Cape May Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      126 Cape May Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NORMA REA PONTE VEDRA & COMPANY REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /75

    $1,499,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    10604 Quail Ridge Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    WELCOME to this AMAZING home on over THREE ACRES in Ponte Vedra. This is a rare opportunity to buy an estate home in Quail Ridge Farms, conveniently located in Northern St Johns County with easy access to both Jacksonville & Saint Augustine. Set on a private 3.06-acre homesite with a pond, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers space, style, & peace of mind with extensive

    Jennifer Zeiller RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    10604 Quail Ridge Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /64

    $493,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    44 Weston Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,704

44 Weston Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /31

      Est $655,929 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Blue Hampton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      422 Blue Hampton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /61

    $506,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    57 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Wake up to incredible water views rarely found. This beautifully appointed home offers a peaceful, private setting where the expansive water backdrop becomes the focal point of everyday living. A welcoming glass-insert front door opens to a bright interior featuring plantation shutters, oversized doors, and ceiling fans throughout, creating a comfortable and elegant atmosphere. The open living

    Dena Kleiner SIGNATURE FIRST COAST REALTY

    57 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /47

    $630,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    116 Oak Breeze Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,029

116 Oak Breeze Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /3

      Est $1,306,544 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Seagrove Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      510 Seagrove Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,332,129
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Landay RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home