1,015

Recently Sold Nocatee, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /97

    $540,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    707 Wild Cypress Cir, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,450

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Wilkinson RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    707 Wild Cypress Cir, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /61

    $500,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    218 Queensland Cir, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,574

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schwartz REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    218 Queensland Cir, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /45

    $755,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    18 Sugar Magnolia Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,187

    Last Listing Agent LORIAN DUNBAR PONTE VEDRA COASTAL REALTY, INC.

    18 Sugar Magnolia Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /47

    $925,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    36 Woodgate Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,843

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ROLEWICZ REAL BROKER LLC

    36 Woodgate Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    420 Eagle Rock Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,040

    Last Listing Agent Will Landay RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    420 Eagle Rock Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /2

    $587,985 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    316 Seamark Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    316 Seamark Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /81

    $1,145,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    55 Bar Harbor Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,439

    Last Listing Agent Christina McIntosh CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    55 Bar Harbor Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /80

    $1,140,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    234 Pioneer Village Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,283

    Last Listing Agent Bronwen Krause BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    234 Pioneer Village Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /34

    $1,014,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    172 Illumination Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,167

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snure GPS REALTY LLC

    172 Illumination Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /4

    $1,033,999 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    188 Illumination Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,667

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snure GPS REALTY LLC

    188 Illumination Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /64

    $680,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    191 Cornwall Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,041

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Farrel COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    191 Cornwall Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /45

    $975,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    122 Constitution Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,000

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Doxtator LOKATION

    122 Constitution Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /43

    $435,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    192 Orchard Pass Ave Unit 536, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,750

    Last Listing Agent MARLEA FLANSBURG RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    192 Orchard Pass Ave Unit 536, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /66

    $1,117,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    260 Topsail Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,032

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH HUDGINS BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    260 Topsail Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /2

    $538,150 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    424 Seamark Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF

    Current Estimated Value $532,203

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    424 Seamark Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /59

    $660,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    91 Andesite Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,458

    Last Listing Agent John Brian Jonczy CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    91 Andesite Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /40

    $620,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    290 Sutton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 453 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,447

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    290 Sutton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • 259 Bay Lake Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    $499,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    259 Bay Lake Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,442

    259 Bay Lake Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /50

    $810,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18 Myrtle Brook Bend, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,118

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    18 Myrtle Brook Bend, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /77

    $975,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    877 Crosswater Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Strazinsky MOMENTUM REALTY

    877 Crosswater Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /15

    $739,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    107 Lantern Oak Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,915

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER, INC.

    107 Lantern Oak Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /4

    $1,980,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    228 Wilderness Ridge Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,756,145

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hayse CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    228 Wilderness Ridge Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /2

    $804,990 Sold May 22, 2025

    139 Reflections Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    139 Reflections Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /33

    $745,188 Sold May 19, 2025

    173 Reflections Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,914

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson RICK WOOD & ASSOCIATES INC

    173 Reflections Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • 36 Latham Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    $494,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    36 Latham Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,974

    36 Latham Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /67

    $491,977 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    88 Latham Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,646

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Bennett JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

    88 Latham Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /2

    $642,700 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    342 Sutton Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,638

    342 Sutton Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /67

    $800,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    253 Skywood Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,103

    Last Listing Agent Laura Worrell COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    253 Skywood Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /83

    $745,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    52 Eagle Rock Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,859

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE TREMBLAY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    52 Eagle Rock Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /40

    $543,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    205 Clay Gully Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,914

    Last Listing Agent JOE ROBERTS PONTE VEDRA COASTAL REALTY, INC.

    205 Clay Gully Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /17

    $694,253 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    959 Caiden Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Seabrook Village - 40' Front Entry

    959 Caiden Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    374 Sutton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,088

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    374 Sutton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /2

    $717,526 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    244 Sutton Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,356

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    244 Sutton Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /53

    $335,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    444 Orchard Pass Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Last Listing Agent Cherya Cavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    444 Orchard Pass Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /2

    $1,905,082 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    162 Black Coral Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,333

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    162 Black Coral Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /2

    $759,170 Sold May 27, 2025

    70 Dawes Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    70 Dawes Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /29

    $769,965 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    93 Reflections Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,942

93 Reflections Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /82

    $563,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    273 Winding Path Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,936

    Last Listing Agent George L. Ballou, II CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    273 Winding Path Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /49

    $1,395,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    419 Park Forest Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,831

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    419 Park Forest Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /63

    $3,800,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    543 Canal Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $933/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,689,928

    Last Listing Agent Kim Martin-Fisher DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA

    543 Canal Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home