1,253

Recently Sold Homes in 34275

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    455 Rubens Dr E, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,283

    Last Listing Agent Mary Szablowski PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    455 Rubens Dr E, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $492,100 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    695 Allora Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,703

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Miller REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    695 Allora Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /27

    $423,280 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    104 Runaway Field Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,959

    Meritage Homes Magnolia Bay - Reserve Series

    104 Runaway Field Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    418 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,000

    Last Listing Agent Toby Jones PERRY HOMES

    418 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    106 Raphael Place, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,377

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Punzone UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE

    106 Raphael Place, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    5848 Ocean Isle Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,065

    Last Listing Agent Polina Iakovleva PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    5848 Ocean Isle Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1098 Bradberry Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,056

    Last Listing Agent Keith Curcio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1098 Bradberry Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /17

    $532,780 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    442 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,234

    Meritage Homes Magnolia Bay - Reserve Series

    442 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $399,875 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    244 Lazy Shore Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,676

    Meritage Homes Magnolia Bay - Classic Series

    244 Lazy Shore Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /12

    $469,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    232 Vistera Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,377

    M/I Homes Vistera of Venice

    232 Vistera Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $540,354 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7048 Foxboro Way, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,571

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA

    7048 Foxboro Way, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    176 Maraviya Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,789

    Last Listing Agent Ron Suponcic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    176 Maraviya Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    416 W Rossetti Dr Unit 4, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,921

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    416 W Rossetti Dr Unit 4, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    240 Teramo Way, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,292

    Last Listing Agent Domenica Riggio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    240 Teramo Way, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    212 Gulf Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schneider KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    212 Gulf Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /12

    $277,400 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5817 Biscotti St, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,667

    Taylor Morrison Vinterra Townhomes

    5817 Biscotti St, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $441,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    507 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,494

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    507 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    418 Ariano Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,465

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Woodruff HOUSE MATCH

    418 Ariano Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    158 Palazzo Ct, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,868

    Last Listing Agent April Iliff REAL BROKER, LLC

    158 Palazzo Ct, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $417,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    204 Villoresi Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,643

    Last Listing Agent ELENA DUREZ MEDWAY REALTY

    204 Villoresi Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    224 Soliera St, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,326

    Last Listing Agent Ron Suponcic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    224 Soliera St, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    109 Bayshore Rd Unit 5, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,106

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Hetman WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    109 Bayshore Rd Unit 5, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    14217 Eagle Branch Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    14217 Eagle Branch Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $679,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5737 Semolino St, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,245

    Last Listing Agent Janice Melzer Langa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5737 Semolino St, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2322 Bayshore Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,673

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Frick SHARK TOOTH REALTY

    2322 Bayshore Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    200 Vistera Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,444

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

    200 Vistera Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    142 Rimini Way, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,118

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Burton Richardson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    142 Rimini Way, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $917,845 Sold May 21, 2025

    1701 Lugano Cir, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,948

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Costagliola FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1701 Lugano Cir, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    341 Villoresi Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,872

    Last Listing Agent Tina Milanova THREE MOUNTAINS REALTY

    341 Villoresi Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2090 Sandhill Ln, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,287

    Last Listing Agent Dima Foox KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    2090 Sandhill Ln, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $706,875 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1653 Albino St, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,889

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Cosby, LLC PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    1653 Albino St, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /57

    $984,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    456 Bocelli Dr, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,872

    Neal Signature Homes Aria

    456 Bocelli Dr, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1513 Pamela St, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,809

    Last Listing Agent Briana Cyr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1513 Pamela St, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1197 Wyeth Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,303

    Last Listing Agent Ann Allen PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    1197 Wyeth Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    412 Giovanni Dr Unit 4, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,799

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wentzel FINE PROPERTIES

    412 Giovanni Dr Unit 4, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1817 Curry Ave Unit 57, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,792

    Last Listing Agent Anna Garrison CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE

    1817 Curry Ave Unit 57, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /34

    $457,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    309 Potenza Loop, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,025

    Neal Communities Vicenza - Cruise

    309 Potenza Loop, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • 628 Allora Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $424,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    628 Allora Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,545

    David Weekley Homes Vistera of Venice - Garden Series

    628 Allora Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14369 Eagle Branch Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,055

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brock GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC

    14369 Eagle Branch Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $414,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    125 Corserra Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $413,527

125 Corserra Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home