1,252

Recently Sold Homes in 34275

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    138 Tiziano Way, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,550

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    138 Tiziano Way, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $4,600,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1109 Bayshore Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,805,501

    Last Listing Agent Adnan Dedic COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1109 Bayshore Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • 145 Corserra Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $397,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    145 Corserra Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,382

    Neal Communities Vistera of Venice - Coral

    145 Corserra Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /16

    $478,980 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    120 Runaway Field Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,700

    Meritage Homes Magnolia Bay - Reserve Series

    120 Runaway Field Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    287 Cassano Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,646

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gallagher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

    287 Cassano Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15033 Shady Palms Ln, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,679

    Last Listing Agent Julie Franklin FINE PROPERTIES

    15033 Shady Palms Ln, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $831,230 Sold May 30, 2025

    2019 Bolsena St, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,607

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Costagliola FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

    2019 Bolsena St, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /43

    $399,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    633 Allora Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,667

    David Weekley Homes Vistera of Venice - Garden Series

    633 Allora Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $695,475 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6150 Winding Pine Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF

    Current Estimated Value $477,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6150 Winding Pine Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14288 Eagle Branch Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wenstrom PULTE REALTY INC

    14288 Eagle Branch Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2102 Muskogee Trail Unit 5, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,505

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    2102 Muskogee Trail Unit 5, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /47

    $469,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    703 Allora Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,462

    David Weekley Homes Vistera of Venice - Cottage Series

    703 Allora Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    141 Bella Vista Terrace Unit 34D, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,986

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Griese MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    141 Bella Vista Terrace Unit 34D, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    473 Bocelli Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,188

    Last Listing Agent John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

    473 Bocelli Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    15051 Ginetti St, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,048

    Last Listing Agent Kathy White PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    15051 Ginetti St, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    144 Lazy Shore Dr, Sarasota, FL 34241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    144 Lazy Shore Dr, Sarasota, FL 34241
  • /24

    $484,980 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    455 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,861

    Meritage Homes Magnolia Bay - Reserve Series

    455 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /18

    $414,400 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    308 Lazy Shore Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,922

    Meritage Homes Magnolia Bay - Premier Series

    308 Lazy Shore Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5581 Piccolo St, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,105

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Hackett KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    5581 Piccolo St, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    185 Inlets Blvd Unit 185, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,274

    Last Listing Agent Vladislav Konatar KONA REALTY

    185 Inlets Blvd Unit 185, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $323,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15105 Cuzcorro Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,061

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA

    15105 Cuzcorro Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14724 Misty Pond Loop, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,627

    Last Listing Agent Joe Russo, III ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC

    14724 Misty Pond Loop, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5812 Ocean Isle Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,299

    Last Listing Agent Zita Bowers MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    5812 Ocean Isle Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • 477 Bocelli Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $899,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    477 Bocelli Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,798

    Neal Signature Homes Aria

    477 Bocelli Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /15

    $596,479 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    7020 Foxboro Way, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,968

    Taylor Morrison Tiburon 52' Lots

    7020 Foxboro Way, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    600 Carriage House Ln Unit 204, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,769

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mattmuller PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    600 Carriage House Ln Unit 204, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /41

    $459,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    316 Vistera Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,780

    David Weekley Homes Vistera of Venice - Cottage Series

    316 Vistera Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    501 Maraviya Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,177

    Last Listing Agent Ron Suponcic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    501 Maraviya Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /24

    $495,415 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    124 Runaway Field Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,759

    Meritage Homes Magnolia Bay - Reserve Series

    124 Runaway Field Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $508,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    5850 Talon Preserve Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,078

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wenstrom PULTE REALTY INC

    5850 Talon Preserve Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /18

    $299,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15128 Cuzcorro Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,285

    Taylor Morrison Vinterra Townhomes

    15128 Cuzcorro Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    121 Preserve Place Unit A, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,896

    Last Listing Agent Becky Rose GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED

    121 Preserve Place Unit A, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $572,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    331 Toscavilla Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,445

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Stanley, P.A. PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    331 Toscavilla Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    100 Circuit Rd Unit S23, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,728

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jo Pendergrass TARPON REAL ESTATE, INC.

    100 Circuit Rd Unit S23, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $3,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Barnes Pkwy, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Eckerman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Barnes Pkwy, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5612 Blue Reef Place, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,830

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Hoggard PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    5612 Blue Reef Place, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2094 Sandhill Ln, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,839

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Sacco GENEROUS PROPERTY

    2094 Sandhill Ln, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    15056 Shady Palms Ln, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,229

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pepper KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    15056 Shady Palms Ln, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    295 Cassano Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,166

    Last Listing Agent Anna Garrison CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE

    295 Cassano Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    800 Church St, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,465

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hupp KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    800 Church St, Nokomis, FL 34275

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home