280

Recently Sold Homes in 30093

Section Image
  • 6064 Wandering Way Unit 1, Norcross, GA 30093

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6064 Wandering Way Unit 1, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,236

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Westfall Westfall Real Estate Group

    6064 Wandering Way Unit 1, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 6854 Wandering Way, Norcross, GA 30093

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6854 Wandering Way, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,666

    Last Listing Agent Toodie Murray REMAX Around Atlanta

    6854 Wandering Way, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 4019 Anvil Ct, Norcross, GA 30093

    $374,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4019 Anvil Ct, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,342

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lozano Labrada Virtual Properties Realty.com

    4019 Anvil Ct, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1328 Hoy Taylor Dr Unit 1, Norcross, GA 30093

    $376,550

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1328 Hoy Taylor Dr Unit 1, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,667

    Last Listing Agent Yuri Reyes Imperial Estates Realty

    1328 Hoy Taylor Dr Unit 1, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1291 Marcelle Heights Place, Norcross, GA 30093

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1291 Marcelle Heights Place, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,701

    Last Listing Agent Jon Scott Dabney Jr Jason Mitchell Real Estate of Georgia, LLC

    1291 Marcelle Heights Place, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1377 Tucker Woods Dr Unit 3, Norcross, GA 30093

    $277,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1377 Tucker Woods Dr Unit 3, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,938

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1377 Tucker Woods Dr Unit 3, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1089 Brittwood Place, Norcross, GA 30093

    $153,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1089 Brittwood Place, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,626

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    1089 Brittwood Place, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1252 Sherwood Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    $219,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1252 Sherwood Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,128

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homan Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1252 Sherwood Dr, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 4302 Fern River Bend Unit 74, Norcross, GA 30093

    $412,950

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4302 Fern River Bend Unit 74, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nardone Peggy Slappey Properties

    4302 Fern River Bend Unit 74, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1492 Harbins Rd, Norcross, GA 30093

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1492 Harbins Rd, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,011

    Last Listing Agent Ngun Thang Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1492 Harbins Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 6734 Graves Mill Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    $380,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6734 Graves Mill Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,225

    Last Listing Agent Darden Weiss Century 21 Results

    6734 Graves Mill Dr, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 4095 Buckley Woods Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4095 Buckley Woods Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,730

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley AXEN Realty, LLC

    4095 Buckley Woods Dr, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 306 Autumn Leaf Way, Norcross, GA 30093

    $208,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    306 Autumn Leaf Way, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,151

    Last Listing Agent Shana Hamm eXp Realty

    306 Autumn Leaf Way, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1182 Nicole Ct, Norcross, GA 30093

    $403,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1182 Nicole Ct, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,476

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Swanson Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1182 Nicole Ct, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1311 Gladiator Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    $359,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1311 Gladiator Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,363

    Last Listing Agent Tim Watson Timothy Watson Realty

    1311 Gladiator Dr, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1177 Castle Way, Norcross, GA 30093

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1177 Castle Way, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,676

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Young Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    1177 Castle Way, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1056 Mockingbird Trail, Norcross, GA 30093

    $424,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1056 Mockingbird Trail, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,998

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Zakir Sikder Chapman Hall Realtors Professionals

    1056 Mockingbird Trail, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1355 Tucker Woods Dr Unit 3, Norcross, GA 30093

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1355 Tucker Woods Dr Unit 3, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,914

    Last Listing Agent Suleman Simjee Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    1355 Tucker Woods Dr Unit 3, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1367 Fern Ridge Ct Unit 31, Norcross, GA 30093

    $399,950

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1367 Fern Ridge Ct Unit 31, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Kelley Peggy Slappey Properties

    1367 Fern Ridge Ct Unit 31, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 582 Pebble Creek Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    $160,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    582 Pebble Creek Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,609

    Last Listing Agent Karen Walton The American Realty

    582 Pebble Creek Dr, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1217 Fern Ridge Ct Unit 16, Norcross, GA 30093

    $409,950

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1217 Fern Ridge Ct Unit 16, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,000

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Kelley Peggy Slappey Properties

    1217 Fern Ridge Ct Unit 16, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 5970 Wintergreen Rd, Norcross, GA 30093

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5970 Wintergreen Rd, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,294

    Last Listing Agent Katie Belcher All Star Realty

    5970 Wintergreen Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1396 Gale Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1396 Gale Dr, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,988

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tran Le, CCIM, CPM Kim Tran Le Realty, LLC.

    1396 Gale Dr, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 5770 Terremont Cir, Norcross, GA 30093

    $289,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5770 Terremont Cir, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,999

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Houston Houston Realty, Inc.

    5770 Terremont Cir, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1081 Singleton Valley Cir, Norcross, GA 30093

    $377,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1081 Singleton Valley Cir, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,966

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Colombo Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1081 Singleton Valley Cir, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 5343 Sherwin Dr Unit 15, Norcross, GA 30093

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5343 Sherwin Dr Unit 15, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,846

    Last Listing Agent Hossana Kebede Coldwell Banker Realty

    5343 Sherwin Dr Unit 15, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 1405 Commercial Ct, Norcross, GA 30093

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1405 Commercial Ct, Norcross, GA 30093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,409

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Hemmati HomeSmart

    1405 Commercial Ct, Norcross, GA 30093
  • 4474 Casco Ln NW, Lilburn, GA 30047

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4474 Casco Ln NW, Lilburn, GA 30047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,357

    Last Listing Agent Nienghoikim Zou Virtual Properties Realty.com

    4474 Casco Ln NW, Lilburn, GA 30047
  • 6323 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6323 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,996

    Last Listing Agent Zinah Ghazi Bluestone Realty

    6323 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 762 Rockbridge Rd NW, Lilburn, GA 30047

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    762 Rockbridge Rd NW, Lilburn, GA 30047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,620

    Last Listing Agent Marco Silva Keller Knapp, Inc

    762 Rockbridge Rd NW, Lilburn, GA 30047
  • 6351 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $146,250

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6351 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,997

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Yates Century 21 Results

    6351 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6331 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6331 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,242

    Last Listing Agent Justin White Rock River Realty, LLC.

    6331 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6365 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $125,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6365 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,772

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Greiner The Beeman Group, LLC

    6365 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6353 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $146,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6353 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,091

    Last Listing Agent IGOR VAZHENIN Realty Professionals, Inc.

    6353 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3997 Wolcott Cir, Atlanta, GA 30340

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3997 Wolcott Cir, Atlanta, GA 30340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,881

    Last Listing Agent Mary Trapp Homesmart Realty Partners

    3997 Wolcott Cir, Atlanta, GA 30340
  • 6359 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $244,400

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6359 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,896

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    6359 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6520 Indian Acres Trail, Tucker, GA 30084

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6520 Indian Acres Trail, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,219

    Last Listing Agent Karen Armstrong NorthGroup Real Estate Inc

    6520 Indian Acres Trail, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4474 Casco Ln NW, Lilburn, GA 30047

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4474 Casco Ln NW, Lilburn, GA 30047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,357

4474 Casco Ln NW, Lilburn, GA 30047
  • 3430 Shorelake Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $435,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3430 Shorelake Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,571

    Last Listing Agent Teshager Mengesha Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    3430 Shorelake Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6355 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $105,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6355 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,179

    Last Listing Agent Chris Siegel Acme Audubon Inc.

    6355 Wedgeview Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home