$175,000
6090 Wintergreen Rd Unit 1A3, Norcross, GA 30093
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,154 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Below List Price
- $152/SF
- 372 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $206,494
Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage, LLC