6,646

Recently Sold Norfolk County MA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $4,558,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    26 White Oak Rd, Wellesley Hills, MA 02481

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,570,070

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dailey Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    26 White Oak Rd, Wellesley Hills, MA 02481
  • /28

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    33 Curtis Ave, Quincy, MA 02169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,730

    Last Listing Agent Edward DiTullio Edward DiTullio

    33 Curtis Ave, Quincy, MA 02169
  • /37

    $930,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    220 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,292

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Patterson Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    220 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /30

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5 Delta Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,792

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hickox Keller Williams Elite

    5 Delta Dr, Franklin, MA 02038
  • /36

    $1,905,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    32 Draper Rd, Dover, MA 02030

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,044,305

    Last Listing Agent The Bauman Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    32 Draper Rd, Dover, MA 02030
  • /42

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    37 Pleasant St, Randolph, MA 02368

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,060

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Leone Century 21 Professionals

    37 Pleasant St, Randolph, MA 02368
  • /35

    $732,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    92 Doris Dr, North Weymouth, MA 02191

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,184

    Last Listing Agent Jim Schindler Boom Realty

    92 Doris Dr, North Weymouth, MA 02191
  • /42

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    30 Eagle Rock Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,277

    Last Listing Agent Robin Simon HomeSmart First Class Realty

    30 Eagle Rock Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /35

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    265 Norfolk St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,542

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Fanning William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    265 Norfolk St, Canton, MA 02021
  • /33

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    53 Hampden Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,682

    Last Listing Agent The Rogers Nosal Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    53 Hampden Dr, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /26

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    45 Fulton St, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,453

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lane Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    45 Fulton St, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /30

    $1,085,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6 Alcott Way, Medfield, MA 02052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,022

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Manning Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    6 Alcott Way, Medfield, MA 02052
  • /2

    $2,157,404

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    85 Cedar St, Wellesley Hills, MA 02481

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,641

    Last Listing Agent James Brasco III William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    85 Cedar St, Wellesley Hills, MA 02481
  • /36

    $950,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    523 Blue Hills Pkwy, Milton, MA 02186

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,928

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Murray Kerry Realty Group

    523 Blue Hills Pkwy, Milton, MA 02186
  • /35

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    332 South St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,072

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    332 South St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /39

    $327,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    73 Broad Reach Unit M21C, Weymouth, MA 02191

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,367

    Last Listing Agent Charleen Guarnaccia-Albanese Keller Williams Realty

    73 Broad Reach Unit M21C, Weymouth, MA 02191
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    20 Brian Dr Unit B, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,664

    Last Listing Agent Azeddine Fadli Property Navigator

    20 Brian Dr Unit B, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    50 Union Place, Braintree, MA 02184

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,609

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gallinaro Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    50 Union Place, Braintree, MA 02184
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2001 Marina Dr Unit 214 W, Quincy, MA 02171

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Balzano Century 21 North East

    2001 Marina Dr Unit 214 W, Quincy, MA 02171
  • /42

    $831,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4 Riverstone Way, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,677

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    4 Riverstone Way, Franklin, MA 02038
  • /31

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    553 Boylston St Unit C-2, Brookline, MA 02445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $841/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elder Moves Real Estate Team Hammond Residential Real Estate

    553 Boylston St Unit C-2, Brookline, MA 02445
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3 Pall Mall, East Walpole, MA 02032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,439

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Folan Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    3 Pall Mall, East Walpole, MA 02032
  • /39

    $476,300

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    99 Stone Ridge Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,908

    Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    99 Stone Ridge Rd, Franklin, MA 02038
  • /17

    $585,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    78 Circuit Rd, South Weymouth, MA 02190

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,920

    Last Listing Agent Luis Martins RE/MAX Synergy

    78 Circuit Rd, South Weymouth, MA 02190
  • /14

    $350,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    61 Taunton St Unit 61, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    61 Taunton St Unit 61, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    50 East St, East Walpole, MA 02032

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $464,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,215

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tinnell Keller Williams Elite

    50 East St, East Walpole, MA 02032
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    85 Lancaster Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,552

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Podolski Donahue Real Estate Co.

    85 Lancaster Rd, Dedham, MA 02026
  • /21

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    20 Willow Ave, Quincy, MA 02170

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,315

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Zhang East Coast Realty, Inc.

    20 Willow Ave, Quincy, MA 02170
  • /31

    $1,190,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4 Haydn Ln, Walpole, MA 02081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,975

    Last Listing Agent Dina Browne Neponset Valley Real Estate

    4 Haydn Ln, Walpole, MA 02081
  • /11

    $242,400

    Sold May 14, 2026

    195 Thomas Burgin Pkwy Unit 212, Quincy, MA 02169

    • 1 Bath
    • 355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,156

    Last Listing Agent John Balzano Century 21 North East

    195 Thomas Burgin Pkwy Unit 212, Quincy, MA 02169
  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    60 Pine St, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,412

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Maiorana Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    60 Pine St, Franklin, MA 02038
  • /10

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    90 E Central St Unit 103, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    90 E Central St Unit 103, Franklin, MA 02038
  • /4

    $406,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    122 York St, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,369

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hanlon William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    122 York St, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /21

    $779,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3 Spring Valley Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,677

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Pitrus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    3 Spring Valley Rd, Medfield, MA 02052
  • /42

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17 Plover Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,898

    Last Listing Agent Paige Mitchell Duhallow Real Estate

    17 Plover Rd, Quincy, MA 02169
  • /41

    $630,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    414 John Mahar Hwy Unit 409, Braintree, MA 02184

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Carvello Abbey Realty Homes, LLC

    414 John Mahar Hwy Unit 409, Braintree, MA 02184
  • /41

    $955,890

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1 Lily Way, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,609

    Last Listing Agent Kulesza Mercuri Real Estate Team RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    1 Lily Way, Franklin, MA 02038
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    362 Lincoln St, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,062

    Last Listing Agent Mario Mastro Brook Realty

    362 Lincoln St, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /42

    $522,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    305 Centre Ln, Walpole, MA 02081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,277

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Kavanaugh HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    305 Centre Ln, Walpole, MA 02081
  • /15

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    123 Sewall Ave Unit 3C, Brookline, MA 02446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,227/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,991

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Anokhina RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    123 Sewall Ave Unit 3C, Brookline, MA 02446

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home