13,888

Properties in ZIP Code 61761

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $158,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 223, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      903 N Linden St Unit 223, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hammer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $143,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 201, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      903 N Linden St Unit 201, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Leach RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $141,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 140, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      903 N Linden St Unit 140, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent B.J. Armstrong Keller Williams Revolution

    • /40

      Est $163,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 136, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      903 N Linden St Unit 136, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $146,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 128, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      903 N Linden St Unit 128, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,700
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Spafford RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $129,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 107, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      903 N Linden St Unit 107, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hoss RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $138,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 31, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      903 N Linden St Unit 31, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHY GARST The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $145,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 30, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      903 N Linden St Unit 30, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Harris Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /6

      Est $127,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 23, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      903 N Linden St Unit 23, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina King Brilliant Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $129,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 22, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      903 N Linden St Unit 22, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Robinson RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $147,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 20, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      903 N Linden St Unit 20, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /27

      Est $140,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 19, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      903 N Linden St Unit 19, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

• /50

      Est $131,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Linden St Unit 7, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      903 N Linden St Unit 7, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schauble Schauble Realty

    • /19

      Est $136,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Lincoln St Unit H, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 E Lincoln St Unit H, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Miller Keller Williams Revolution

    • /33

      Est $274,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1019 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,800
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Duncan BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $149,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Norwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Norwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri O'Brien Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $152,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Norwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Norwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Armstrong RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $144,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Norwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Norwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /48

      Est $247,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      207 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Szmaj Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $239,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      716 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Bird Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /64

      Est $275,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      711 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Snodgrass RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $211,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      713 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wilson Keller Williams Revolution

    • /27

      Est $194,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      306 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mandros M F Mandros & Associates

    • /55

      Est $222,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Normal Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      806 Normal Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /44

      Est $339,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1111 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /39

      Est $374,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1117 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Moore RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $294,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Timber Ridge Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1202 Timber Ridge Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $262,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1121 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zavitz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $217,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Charlotte Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      902 Charlotte Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Feese Keller Williams Revolution

    • /25

      Est $246,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Lincoln St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      204 W Lincoln St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,600
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $222,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Lincoln St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      200 W Lincoln St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /35

      Est $199,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Normal Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      906 Normal Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Allred Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $291,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Sheryl Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1004 Sheryl Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Denbesten Denbesten Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $212,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Grant St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      501 Grant St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Hoffmann Keller Williams Revolution

    • /45

      Est $223,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Mckinley St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      501 Mckinley St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $178,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Manchester Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      504 Manchester Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /24

      Est $416,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 N Main St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      607 N Main St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Willis Keller Williams Revolution

    • /31

      Est $156,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 N Adelaide St Unit 79, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      700 N Adelaide St Unit 79, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $143,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 N Adelaide St Unit 43, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      700 N Adelaide St Unit 43, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $118,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 N Adelaide St Unit 37, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      700 N Adelaide St Unit 37, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Wilson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home