13,886

Properties in ZIP Code 61761

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $108,961 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rust Rd Unit 309, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      111 Rust Rd Unit 309, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kindi Bliss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $617,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Riverwoods Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2303 Riverwoods Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Beard Denbesten Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $489,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Revere Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2205 Revere Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Keck BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /52

      Est $525,209 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Rockledge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4015 Rockledge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Almeida RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $504,260 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Deerfield Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Deerfield Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Petersen RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $499,899 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Deerfield Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Deerfield Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Connor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /63

      Est $515,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Rockledge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4012 Rockledge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meenu Bhaskar Keller Williams Revolution

    • /60

      Est $439,644 Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Rockledge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4002 Rockledge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Armstrong RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $467,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Brookline Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3901 Brookline Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Prewitt eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $466,303 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brookline Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Brookline Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J.C. Meredith RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $434,126 Not Listed For Sale

      3591 Napa Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3591 Napa Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Thompson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $135,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 E Vernon Ave Unit 13, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1405 E Vernon Ave Unit 13, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Spafford RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $161,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 E Vernon Ave Unit 1, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1405 E Vernon Ave Unit 1, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Shaffer BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $233,946 Not Listed For Sale

      725 S Towanda Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      725 S Towanda Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brownfield RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $215,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Jersey Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1216 Jersey Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $264,409 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lara Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      700 Lara Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hansen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $230,750 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Angela Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      715 Angela Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sheppard Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $239,700 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Kathleen Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      701 Kathleen Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /37

      Est $255,640 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ethell Pkwy, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      29 Ethell Pkwy, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $201,166 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ethell Pkwy, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Ethell Pkwy, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $189,681 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ethell Pkwy, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14 Ethell Pkwy, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Crull RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $237,442 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $236,647 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /32

      Est $242,886 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /39

      Est $248,640 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hundman Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Hundman Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $255,752 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bond Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $204,918 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24 Brookwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Krieger RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $246,899 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hawthorne Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Hawthorne Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindita Imeri RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $233,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hawthorne Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1 Hawthorne Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $256,462 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Robinwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Robinwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Romine RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $224,385 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hawthorne Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Hawthorne Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /38

      Est $239,054 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hawthorne Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Hawthorne Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Musick BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $223,176 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Robinwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20 Robinwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,750
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Collins RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $228,603 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Robinwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18 Robinwood Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sovereign Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $226,019 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Sheridan Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      905 Sheridan Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Collins RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $231,179 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Sheridan Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      817 Sheridan Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sorensen RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $277,727 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Sheridan Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      816 Sheridan Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sorensen RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $247,568 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Boone Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Boone Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Burrows Success Realty Property Management, LLC

    • /5

      Est $379,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Birch Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Birch Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hutson RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $356,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Pine Ridge Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Pine Ridge Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Golliday Keller Williams Revolution

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home