13,891

Properties in ZIP Code 61761

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $339,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Ashbrook Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1609 Ashbrook Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jones Craig Move Smart Realty

    • /35

      Est $313,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Budig Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1608 Budig Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Baugh BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $207,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Linda Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Linda Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlan Peyton Real Broker, LLC

    • /3

      Est $181,793 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Linda Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Linda Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Harrison Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $149,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 King Dr Unit B, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1717 King Dr Unit B, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kuykendall HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /12

      Est $145,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 King Dr Unit G, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1711 King Dr Unit G, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Curry BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $148,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 King Dr Unit F, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1711 King Dr Unit F, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Prewitt eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $148,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 King Dr Unit D, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1711 King Dr Unit D, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /24

      Est $144,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 King Dr Unit D, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1707 King Dr Unit D, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Spencer Keller Williams Revolution

    • /21

      Est $150,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 King Dr Unit B, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1705 King Dr Unit B, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kniery RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $237,540 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sandra Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      116 Sandra Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $273,731 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Felmley Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      208 Felmley Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $259,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Tompkins Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1718 Tompkins Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Evans Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $290,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Braden Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1719 Braden Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /54

      Est $251,729 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N Bone Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      203 N Bone Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett VonDerHeide BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /49

      Est $333,656 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Reitan Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      219 Reitan Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Musick BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $325,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Braden Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1610 Braden Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Allred Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /53

      Est $328,281 Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Cottage Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      311 N Cottage Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $317,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Baumgart Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1606 Baumgart Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Haeffle Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $289,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Barton Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1600 Barton Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,400
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bozarth Keller Williams Revolution

    • /17

      Est $324,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1609 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hansen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $294,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1621 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Ferrill RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $333,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Cook Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1701 Cook Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Hundman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $289,218 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Garden Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      307 Garden Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $267,735 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Felmley Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      306 Felmley Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $269,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Ebel Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1714 Ebel Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $256,693 Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Bone Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      305 N Bone Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Haas Riley BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $262,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1713 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Feese Keller Williams Revolution

    • /48

      Est $195,078 Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      501 S Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fruin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $211,510 Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      403 S Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Portincaso Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $205,411 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      409 S Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bennett RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $234,230 Not Listed For Sale

      702 S Fell Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      702 S Fell Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $165,846 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Franklin Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      712 Franklin Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarrin Rabe Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $162,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Morgan St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1017 Morgan St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $197,797 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Osage St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      801 Osage St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $215,488 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Dale St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      705 Dale St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Bird Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $173,208 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Dale St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      728 Dale St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent BNAR Conversion Agent BNAR Conversion Office

    • /38

      Est $169,124 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Dale St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      734 Dale St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danita Punke RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $167,752 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Delaine Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Delaine Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Keller Williams Revolution

    • /14

      Est $192,056 Not Listed For Sale

      711 W College Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      711 W College Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home