781

Bunker Hill Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $217,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1100 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /33

      Est $266,241 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      222 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Betts Mahaffey/Betts Realty

    • /35

      Est $239,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Liberty Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1116 Liberty Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,200
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Willow Gramm RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $239,177 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      203 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $232,414 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      205 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $229,841 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      221 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Schroeder eXp Realty

    • /51

      Est $248,624 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      210 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Keck BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $240,029 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      220 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $225,125 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Orlando Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      205 Orlando Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Snodgrass RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $245,465 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Orlando Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      209 Orlando Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /22

      Est $210,958 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Orlando Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      217 Orlando Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Keller Williams Revolution

    • /29

      Est $247,072 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Saratoga Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      202 Saratoga Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danell Moberly RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $241,928 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Saratoga Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      208 Saratoga Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $244,609 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Saratoga Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      210 Saratoga Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Washington Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $253,770 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Saratoga Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      214 Saratoga Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherye Przybyla BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $246,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1204 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Peters Keller Williams Revolution

    • /40

      Est $242,797 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      300 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meenu Bhaskar Keller Williams Revolution

    • /16

      Est $179,173 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      304 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Leach RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $219,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 John St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1112 John St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,300
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Prewitt eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $319,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Cutter Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1617 Cutter Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,750
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett VonDerHeide BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $270,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Cutter Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1621 Cutter Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bev Virgil Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $251,104 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Suelynn Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      202 Suelynn Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jurich RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $264,518 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Suelynn Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      113 Suelynn Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lockenour-HomeSmart Team HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /25

      Est $221,300 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Warren Ave Unit 306, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      304 Warren Ave Unit 306, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Glenn Keller Williams Revolution

    • /28

      Est $234,280 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Warren Ave Unit 310, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      308 Warren Ave Unit 310, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Glenn Keller Williams Revolution

    • /19

      Est $181,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Aurora Way, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1502 Aurora Way, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $182,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Aurora Way, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1600 Aurora Way, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Legg RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $204,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Aurora Way, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1602 Aurora Way, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reshma Shah HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /43

      Est $223,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Aurora Way, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1614 Aurora Way, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy O'brien Boston Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $206,963 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Alden Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      402 Alden Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Trunk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $186,452 Not Listed For Sale

      403 W Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      403 W Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Keller Williams Revolution

    • /3

      Est $166,625 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      407 W Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Larsen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $203,152 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Warren Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      400 Warren Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Meyer Meyer-Jochums Agency

    • /40

      Est $214,893 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Plymouth Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Plymouth Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fruin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $205,210 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Plymouth Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7 Plymouth Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $168,744 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Alden Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      407 Alden Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jurich RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $254,167 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Bradley Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      407 Bradley Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Brady RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $209,218 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Warren Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      407 Warren Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bond Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $196,234 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Warren Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      413 Warren Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kindi Bliss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $204,940 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Miles Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      406 Miles Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Snodgrass RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home