781

Bunker Hill Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $215,351 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Warren Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      500 Warren Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1516 N Linden St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Franke-Hopkins Keller Williams Revolution

    • /22

      Est $172,723 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Carriage Hills Rd Unit A, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      510 Carriage Hills Rd Unit A, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $177,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Jog Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1102 Jog Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,900
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lange RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $239,032 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      206 Belview Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Corey Leach RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $234,647 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Orlando Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      206 Orlando Ave, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $274,456 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      403 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Tretter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $172,723 Not Listed For Sale

      510 A Carriage Hills Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      510 A Carriage Hills Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,500

• /2

      Est $154,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 B Beech, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1609 B Beech, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $98,000

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $309,890 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      585 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $320,286 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      300 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Slagell RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $277,736 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      370 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Williams RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $269,116 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      535 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $176,500

      Last Listing Agent BNAR Conversion Agent BNAR Conversion Office

    • /43

      Est $270,111 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      475 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

• /12

      Est $260,852 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      425 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hansen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $267,479 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      550 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,000

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Brown Keller Williams Revolution

    • /2

      Est $252,725 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      430 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,000

• /2

      Est $263,100 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Bev Virgil Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $264,246 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      360 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Williams RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $299,015 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      565 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emily Almeida RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $316,860 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      505 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000

      Last Listing Agent B.J. Armstrong Keller Williams Revolution

    • /2

      Est $268,064 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      485 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,500

      Last Listing Agent Chet Boyle RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $286,834 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      465 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Camille Cornwell Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $300,118 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      445 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,500

      Last Listing Agent Beth Herald RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $303,061 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      325 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,500

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $252,812 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      590 Beechwood Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Paul Blumenshine Denbesten Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $322,653 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      450 Basswood Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,750
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Schroeder eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $166,043 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Carriage Hills Rd Unit B, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      510 Carriage Hills Rd Unit B, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Green RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $247,690 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      500 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,500

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bliss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $276,239 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      400 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Haas Riley BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $231,650 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      306 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /2

      Est $266,165 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      304 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lipic Brady Realtors

    • /36

      Est $268,171 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Stanhope Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      403 Stanhope Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roger Massey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $257,726 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      503 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,000

• /2

      Est $241,774 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      301 Jenny Lind Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,500

• /36

      Est $239,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Gig St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1601 Gig St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kniery RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $279,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Gig St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1603 Gig St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zavitz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $249,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Cutter Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1612 Cutter Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,580

      Last Listing Agent Serena Herr Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $261,972 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Carriage Hills Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      305 Carriage Hills Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Strang Sue Strang Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $277,153 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Carriage Hills Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      207 Carriage Hills Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Walker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home