15,591

Homes in ZIP Code 73071

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    1633 Creekside Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Beautiful, well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full bath, 2-car garage with inground storm shelter. The main space is open and welcoming, with a cozy fireplace. Kitchen has been completely remodeled, including floors and countertops. Floors in common areas replaced in 2022 with wood laminate, very durable. New dishwasher in 2022, reverse osmosis water filter under kitchen sink, new disposal in 2024, new

    Jan Nelson Vawter Real Estate Inc

    1633 Creekside Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /45

    $265,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1512 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,221

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Griffith Prime Realty Inc.

    1512 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071
    • /38

      Est $117,010 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      213 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /18

    $222,575 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    2000 Delphine Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    This two-story home features a functional layout, with the first floor dedicated to shared living. The kitchen features a wraparound countertop that overlooks the family room with access to the backyard. A powder room provides convenience. On the second floor are all three bedrooms including the owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2000 Delphine Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /37

    $239,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    304 Ridge Bluff Ct, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,147

    Last Listing Agent Angela Richards Weichert Realtors Centennial

    304 Ridge Bluff Ct, Norman, OK 73071
    • /18

      Est $120,988 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      215 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,480
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sidney Day Black Label Realty

  • /47

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    2608 Queenston Ave, Norman, OK 73071

    Located in north Norman. Very quick, easy access on Sooner Rd to I-240 & Tinker. Spacious living room, nice dining room with a bay window, large master bedroom with a full garden tub & separate shower. Raised ceilings in the entry, living room & master bedroom. Gas fireplace insert, lots of big beautiful windows, large concrete patio in back with a basketball goal, spacious garage with a tornado

    Larry Minson McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

    2608 Queenston Ave, Norman, OK 73071
  • /19

    $190,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1905 Oakcreek Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,365

    Last Listing Agent Le Nguyen Metro First Realty

    1905 Oakcreek Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /51

      Est $127,880 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      219 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY CALLINS Metro First Realty Group

  • 4012 Caraway Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    $337,746 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    4012 Caraway Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Discover Refined Living with The Brooke Floor Plan – Now Under Construction! Secure your opportunity to own this stunning home before completion and experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and value. Perfect for those who work remotely or anyone seeking an elevated lifestyle at an exceptional price point. Nestled in the desirable Bellatona community, residents enjoy access to a scenic

    Home Creations Builder
    4012 Caraway Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /39

    $255,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2102 Barrington Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,254

    Last Listing Agent John Upshaw Whittington Realty

    2102 Barrington Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /15

      Est $76,700 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 304, Norman, OK 73071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 304, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marriott Old Town, REALTORS

  • /6

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 17.03 Acres
    • $117,440 per Acre

    1301 E Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73071

    Prime development opportunity in Norman. This agricultural land is ready for transformation, excellent 12th Street frontage. This is a great development opportunity in Northeast Norman, parcel to the East is for sale as well. You could own 40 acres in Norman. Don't miss your chance to secure a valuable piece of land in a growing area!

    Andrea Dillard Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1301 E Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73071
  • /46

    $700,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3400 Classen Blvd, Norman, OK 73071

    • 16 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

    3400 Classen Blvd, Norman, OK 73071
    • /11

      Est $66,725 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 288, Norman, OK 73071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 288, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mayo HomeWorthy

  • /30

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    2820 Summit Crossing Pkwy, Norman, OK 73071

    Seller is offering $5,000 in closing costs!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in one of Norman’s most desirable areas! Located in a well-kept neighborhood. Inside, you’ll find a spacious and inviting layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly, making the home ideal for both everyday living and

    Kayla Stone MBZ Property Management LLC BO

    2820 Summit Crossing Pkwy, Norman, OK 73071
  • /7

    $200,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1922 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    1922 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071
    • /11

      Est $65,982 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 285, Norman, OK 73071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 285, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Petya Velikov Realty of America LLC

  • /47

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    117 Chardonnay Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,932 square feet of comfortable living in the highly sought-after Norman School District. Priced well under market value, this is an incredible opportunity you won’t want to miss. The home features a durable Class 4 roof installed just 5 years ago, providing added peace of mind and potential insurance savings. Enjoy low-maintenance living with

    Taylor Hoss H&W Realty Branch

    117 Chardonnay Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /51

    $1,200,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3161 Firefly Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,338

    Last Listing Agent David Tucker David Tucker Broker

    3161 Firefly Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /28

      Est $68,592 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 284, Norman, OK 73071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 284, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Durmus LIME Realty

  • /7

    $207,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    2005 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071

    This two-story home features a thoughtful layout, with the first floor dedicated to shared living. The kitchen features a wraparound countertop that overlooks the family room with access to the backyard. A powder room provides convenience. On the second floor are all three bedrooms including the owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2005 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071
  • /45

    $216,961 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1316 Huron St, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,242

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Harris Black Label Realty

    1316 Huron St, Norman, OK 73071
    • /33

      Est $67,374 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 282, Norman, OK 73071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 282, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Durmus LIME Realty

  • /50

    $355,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    3718 Painted Bird Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Come check out this beautiful, move-in ready home in the Red Canyon Ranch Addition! Enjoy the peaceful walking trails, two parks, a splash pad, and a fishing pond within the addition. The back yard backs up to the walking trails for that added sense of nature! As you enter this well-built home you are welcomed by the huge living area with a gas log fireplace, stunning flooring and large beautiful

    Crystal Wagoner Metro First Realty Shawnee

    3718 Painted Bird Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    421 Basin Way, Norman, OK 73071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    421 Basin Way, Norman, OK 73071
    • /22

      Est $84,443 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 273, Norman, OK 73071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 273, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Schornick Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /2

    $80,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft

    401 12th Ave SE Unit 252, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome home to Cottonwood Ridge! This 2 bedroom 1.5 bathroom condo is tenant occupied. A great opportunity for investors, the unit is priced to sell and is available for as-is purchase only. Your renters will love this location, close to shopping, gas, restaurants and the University of Oklahoma campus. Water, trash, sewer, exterior maintenance, common areas, community pool are included in

    Rosie Sharmer Kalhor Realty

    401 12th Ave SE Unit 252, Norman, OK 73071
  • /50

    $250,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2308 Norwood Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Perry Stonehenge Properties LLC

    2308 Norwood Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /37

      Est $75,699 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 270, Norman, OK 73071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 270, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Fraser Craftsman Real Estate Services

  • /16

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    1313 Keystone Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Move-in ready home tucked in a quiet cul-de-sac in Norman! This 3 bed, 1 bath home’s location and updates make it a great option for first-time buyers, students, or investors. Recent improvements include updated electrical wiring, ceramic tile flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, a new front door, and a finished garage floor with sealed concrete. The kitchen features a new stove,

    Jinger McClure Huckeby & Associates

    1313 Keystone Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /25

    $115,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1723 E Lindsey St Unit 2, Norman, OK 73071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,011

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Sumo McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

    1723 E Lindsey St Unit 2, Norman, OK 73071
    • /29

      Est $87,883 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 262, Norman, OK 73071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 262, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Oliveira LIME Realty

  • /31

    $145,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    927 E Symmes St, Norman, OK 73071

    The seller took their time with this one, and made the BEST upgrades to help simplify your life, and put your mind at ease with those big ticket items! New Roof in 2022, installed central heat and air in 2023. New plumbing in 2023. Privacy fence install 2023. Added a third bedroom in 2024 to truly maximize the space! This home is move in ready and a fantastic starter home or to add to your

    Terra Murphy Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    927 E Symmes St, Norman, OK 73071
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1505 Morland Ave, Norman, OK 73071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,922

    Last Listing Agent Jairo Rios

    1505 Morland Ave, Norman, OK 73071
    • /21

      Est $74,001 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 248, Norman, OK 73071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 248, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

  • /22

    $459,822 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    3757 Mesa, Norman, OK 73071

    The large windows spanning the back of the living room and breakfast area provide a view of a spacious covered patio, perfect for enjoying the outdoors. The kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, and built-in appliances, including a gas range. The main living areas and the study feature durable hard surface flooring. A fireplace adds a cozy touch for relaxing evenings at

    Ideal Homes Builder
    3757 Mesa, Norman, OK 73071
  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    205 Sandstone Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,680

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Harris Black Label Realty

    205 Sandstone Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /26

      Est $75,042 Not Listed For Sale

      401 12th Ave SE Unit 228, Norman, OK 73071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 12th Ave SE Unit 228, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

  • /30

    $254,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    2508 Deer Chase Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    This home brings together the features that matter most: space, comfort, and a layout that simply works. The open floorplan creates a natural flow between the main living areas, allowing for both connection and flexibility in how the space is used. At the center of it all, the large living room offers plenty of room to gather or unwind, with a fireplace that adds warmth and a welcoming focal

    Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    2508 Deer Chase Dr, Norman, OK 73071

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home