15,592

Homes in ZIP Code 73071

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $322,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    505 Ridge Lake Blvd, Norman, OK 73071

    Situated on a desirable corner lot, this beautifully maintained 1,929 sq ft home blends comfort and style in a bright, open layout. Built in 2007, the home features a refreshed kitchen with updated cabinetry, granite countertops, and seamless flow into the main living areas—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The cozy gas fireplace anchors the living space along with the floating wood

    Sally Allen Brick and Beam Realty

    505 Ridge Lake Blvd, Norman, OK 73071
  • /22

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 2124, Norman, OK 73071

    Close to Campus 3 bed 3 bath CondoNice 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Condo, Each bedroom has it's own separate bathroom. Approximately 1,250 Sq. Ft, this condo comes with a full Kitchen and washer/dryer. Second Floor Unit Pets allowed on case-by-case basis (Max 2 PET LIMIT):1 Pet - $300 Deposit + $25/mo Pet Rent2 Pet - $400 Deposit + $40/mo Pet Rent Tenants pay Electric, and Water.

    Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 2124, Norman, OK 73071
  • /50

    $525,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    603 Welston Cir Unit 605, Norman, OK 73071

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,000

    Last Listing Agent Jody Moore Saxon Realty Group

    603 Welston Cir Unit 605, Norman, OK 73071
    • /35

      Est $159,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 12th Ave SE Unit 2301, Norman, OK 73071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1330 12th Ave SE Unit 2301, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 586 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Bernhard

  • /24

    $346,031 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    4105 Lynford Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Currently under construction, can be reserved prior to completion. Call for the current stage of construction! Both floors of the Amelia floor plan have it all with open concepts, spacious bedrooms, kitchen island and beautiful features throughout! The kitchen features stainless steel samsung appliances including a 5 burner gas range! Additional included features like wood look ceramic tile

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    4105 Lynford Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /24

    $1,565 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed Rental in Norman

    2720 Quanah Parker Trail, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome home to this nicely renovated 3 bedroom in Norman, OK. This home has updated flooring and paint through out along with many other upgrades. The kitchen comes with Stainless steel refrigerator, stove, oven, and dishwasher. In the 2 car garage you will find a new renovated laundry Room with full size stackable washer and dryer provided. Each of the 3 bedrooms is a great size and has ceiling

    2720 Quanah Parker Trail, Norman, OK 73071
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2601 Wood Hollow St, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,799

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chapman Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    2601 Wood Hollow St, Norman, OK 73071
    • /24

      Est $154,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 12th Ave SE Unit 1314, Norman, OK 73071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1230 12th Ave SE Unit 1314, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Tune McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

  • /44

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1817 E Lindsey St Unit 1, Norman, OK 73071

    2026 Carpet! 2026 Interior Paint! 2026 Blinds! Location, lifestyle, and low-maintenance living—all wrapped into one incredible opportunity just minutes from the University of Oklahoma! If you’ve been searching for a move-in ready condo that checks the boxes, this is the one you don’t want to miss. Enter into the lower-level entry and you’re welcomed by timeless touches like stained trim that sets

    Ronnie Gulikers KW Summit

    1817 E Lindsey St Unit 1, Norman, OK 73071
  • /30

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2023 Delphine Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    Available now! Move-in ready! Four bedroom, two and one-half bathroom home available for lease in Norman! This 1,665 square foot home features, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a fenced-in backyard. Located in the new Villages of Norman near I-35, Hwy 9, OU, and Lake Thunderbird. Twelve month lease at $2,100/mo with a $2,1000 security deposit. No pets. Schedule your showing

    Jeff Williams McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2023 Delphine Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /18

    $236,999 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1926 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Lennar The Villages

    1926 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071
    • /19

      Est $146,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 12th Ave SE Unit 1306, Norman, OK 73071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1230 12th Ave SE Unit 1306, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rachal 360 Realty

  • /38

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    300 Summit Bend, Norman, OK 73071

    Make your home in one of Normans scenic neighborhoods. Enjoy green belts with ponds, walking and biking trails and play grounds. This home has 3 oversized bedrooms and 2 spacious bathrooms. The primary bedroom is private away from the other bedrooms. A large living and open kitchen make it great for entertaining. In the evening enjoy your covered patio and outdoor fireplace as you enjoy your view

    Ginger Gilmartin-Smith Metro Brokers of OK Siano & Co

    300 Summit Bend, Norman, OK 73071
  • /30

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • New Construction in Varenna Landing! Storm shelter and lawn care included!

    2725 Clifton Terrace, Norman, OK 73071

    Introducing a brand new construction home in Varenna Landing with three bedroom, two bathrooms and a one car garage with an inground storm shelter. This modern home features a fully fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor activities and privacy. The interior boasts wood look tile flooring, a neutral color scheme, and lots of natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is

    2725 Clifton Terrace, Norman, OK 73071
  • /51

    $415,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3760 Black Mesa Rd, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,055

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Miller The Miller Dream Team

    3760 Black Mesa Rd, Norman, OK 73071
    • /37

      Est $158,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 12th Ave SE Unit 1303, Norman, OK 73071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1230 12th Ave SE Unit 1303, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Bernhard

  • /32

    $336,932 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    4108 Lynford Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    NOW UNDER CONSTRUCTION – Reserve Today!Take advantage of this rare opportunity to reserve the sought-after Olivia floor plan in the desirable Bellatona community before completion! This thoughtfully designed two-story layout offers open-concept living, spacious bedrooms, and an oversized kitchen island, perfect for everyday life and entertaining alike.The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel

    Home Creations Builder
    4108 Lynford Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /34

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1518 E Boyd St, Norman, OK 73071

    Consider this fantastic 3/2/2 brick home in an established neighborhood less than 2 miles from OU. This house 1215 sq ft home is in great condition and comes with appliances to include fridge, stove, dishwasher, washer/dryer (as is), and disposal. Entire interior nicely painted with neutral colors. It has a large living room and master bedroom, a wonderful kitchen with lots of counter space, and

    Celeste Colvin MK Partners INC

    1518 E Boyd St, Norman, OK 73071
  • /27

    $225,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1925 Old Central Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,277

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

    1925 Old Central Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /20

      Est $122,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 12th Ave SE Unit 1209, Norman, OK 73071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1220 12th Ave SE Unit 1209, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Beissel Whittington Realty

  • /49

    $363,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    2115 Oakville Place, Norman, OK 73071

    **Ask about how you can get $10,000 paid towards closing costs!!** Stunning brand-new construction Craftsman-style home showcasing rich cedar-stained woodwork with sleek black exterior accents for striking curb appeal. Inside, this thoughtfully designed home offers four spacious bedrooms and two beautifully appointed bathrooms, with wood-look tile flooring flowing throughout the main living areas

    April Hughes Dillard Cies Real Estate

    2115 Oakville Place, Norman, OK 73071
  • /18

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    400 Coalbrook Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE:$1,625.99Base Rent: $1,600.00*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99 Enjoy this conveniently located 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath with over 1650 sf. Comfort and convenience meet in this one-story home with versatile living spaces. Situated just minutes from Route 9, you'll enjoy effortless access to major highways, premier shopping destinations,

    400 Coalbrook Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /13

    $85,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    112 N Carter Ave, Norman, OK 73071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,507

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

    112 N Carter Ave, Norman, OK 73071
    • /24

      Est $245,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Fawn Run Crossing, Norman, OK 73071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2533 Fawn Run Crossing, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schaerer 360 Realty

  • /25

    $356,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    4708 Stelens Ct, Moore, OK 73160

    Welcome to 4708 Stelen’s Ct., an elegant townhome tucked inside the prestigious, guard-gated Belmar Golf Club in Norman, Oklahoma—where refined living meets the opportunity for an exceptional country club lifestyle. Spanning approximately 2,350 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a sophisticated blend of comfort and convenience, complete with a 2-car attached garage.

    Krystal Sandubrae Sooner Traditions Realty LLC

    4708 Stelens Ct, Moore, OK 73160
  • /16

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2005 Jackson Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Situated in the peaceful neighborhood of Alameda Park, enjoy the neighborhood park, lake, and trails. With a quick commute to the University of Oklahoma, Highway 9, I-35 and abundant shopping and dining options, this property caters to a variety of lifestyles. This home has been well maintained and boasts

    Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    2005 Jackson Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /23

    $110,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    214 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,962

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    214 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /25

      Est $246,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Fawn Run Crossing, Norman, OK 73071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1529 Fawn Run Crossing, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,100
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Smith Coldwell Banker Select

  • /29

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1622 Claudia Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    Nice 3-bedroom condo with 2.5 baths located just 1.5 miles from OU, with convenient access to shopping, restaurants, and schools. This income-producing property is currently rented on a one-year lease at $1,200/month, offering a 1% cap rate. Features include access to a community pool, a large patio with extra storage, and three reserved parking spots.

    Samson Adeoye 405 Realty Ventures, LLC

    1622 Claudia Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /7

    $725 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft
    • 1 Bed 1 Bath Duplex For Lease Available NOW!

    1106 Arkansas St, Norman, OK 73071

    ADORABLE DUPLEX FOR LEASE!!This duplex is available for lease 04/06/2026. Super cute great location. In Norman close to campus area. This is a 1 bed 1 bath unit with 568 square feet. $725 monthly, $7255 security deposit, $50 application fee. Washer and dryer hook ups. No smoking. Call Stonehenge Properties at for more information or apply directly on our website Stonehenge Properties

    1106 Arkansas St, Norman, OK 73071
  • /40

    $217,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2029 Cloverdale Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,011

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Duncan 828 Real Estate LLC

    2029 Cloverdale Ln, Norman, OK 73071
    • /30

      Est $257,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Fawn Run Crossing, Norman, OK 73071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1524 Fawn Run Crossing, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Wheeler eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $307,908 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    4016 Caraway Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Discover refined living with the Brea floor plan, currently under construction and available for early reservation—giving buyers a limited opportunity to select interior colors and finishes before completion. Located in the desirable Bellatona community, this home offers an ideal balance of style, comfort, and value with convenient access to OU, Lake Thunderbird, Sooner Mall, I-35, and the OKC

    Home Creations Builder
    4016 Caraway Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /10

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1901 E Lindsey St Unit 25A, Norman, OK 73071

    1 month free with a 13 month lease!Remodeled 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Approx. 544 Sq. Ft.New paint, carpet, tile,etc. Very nice home.Tenant pays Electric, Gas, and Water. ***Accepts Norman Housing*** Listing broker is an owner of this property with real estate with license #071687 Pets Welcome (2 PET LIMIT):1 Pet - $300 Deposit + $25/mo Pet Rent2 Pet - $400 Deposit + $40/mo Pet

    Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

    1901 E Lindsey St Unit 25A, Norman, OK 73071
  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1916 Twin Tree Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,626

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Laird Verity Real Estate LLC

    1916 Twin Tree Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /51

      Est $271,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1620 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Willis Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /50

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    1600 Hazelwood Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    This spacious East Norman home offers over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living with fresh upgrades including a brand new roof and gutters, new paint, and new carpet throughout. Inside, you’ll find three generously sized bedrooms and two living areas which are perfect for entertaining, working from home, or creating a recreational area. The large backyard provides endless opportunities for

    Shavonne Buckner-Evans Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    1600 Hazelwood Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /33

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Brand New Construction! Lawn care included!

    1002 Varenna Ct, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome to this brand new construction in Norman, OK! This stunning home boasts three spacious bedrooms and 2.5 well-appointed bathrooms. The neutral color scheme throughout the house provides a modern and elegant touch, while the abundance of natural light creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with stainless steel appliances and a large pantry for all

    1002 Varenna Ct, Norman, OK 73071
  • /18

    $205,860 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2020 Delphine Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2020 Delphine Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /32

      Est $283,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1616 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Taylor RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home