46,153

Norman, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $435,181 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    Overly Plan at Red Canyon Ranch, Norman, OK 73071

    The Overly is a 2,327-square-foot home with three bedrooms, two baths, a study, and a three-car garage. Upon entry, you're welcomed by abundant natural light and easy access to the mudroom, kitchen, and bedrooms. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring a spacious cabinet pantry and an expansive island with plenty of seating. The living room features a striking cathedral ceiling

    Ideal Homes Builder
    3713 Black Mesa Rd Unit 36485902, Norman, OK 73071
  • /45

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3320 Enclave Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    FULLY FURNISHED This three-bedroom, two-bathroom duplex is located in the brand-new Enclave addition. Community safe room located in the clubhouse. See below for our pet policy! Pets: YesRefrigerator: NoWasher and Dryer: NoFireplace: Yes School District Information: Roosevelt Elementary School, Whittier Middle School, Norman North High School

    Sarah Hand Vanguard Firm LLC

    3320 Enclave Ln, Norman, OK 73072
  • /13

    $177,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1711 Westbrooke Terrace, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,520

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Loveless Hallmark, REALTORS

    1711 Westbrooke Terrace, Norman, OK 73072
    • /50

      Est $661,013 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Laurel Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2703 Laurel Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Skapik Dillard Cies Real Estate

  • /11

    $287,262 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    4006 Abingdon Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    The Carlisle is one of Bellatona’s most sought-after floor plans! This smart split-layout maximizes space with open-concept living and dining areas perfect for entertaining. The kitchen impresses with cabinets on all four sides, a corner pantry, window above the sink, quartz or granite counters, soft-close cabinetry, and Samsung stainless steel appliances with a 5-burner gas range. The primary

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    4006 Abingdon Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /24

    $1,565 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed Rental in Norman

    2720 Quanah Parker Trail, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome home to this nicely renovated 3 bedroom in Norman, OK. This home has updated flooring and paint through out along with many other upgrades. The kitchen comes with Stainless steel refrigerator, stove, oven, and dishwasher. In the 2 car garage you will find a new renovated laundry Room with full size stackable washer and dryer provided. Each of the 3 bedrooms is a great size and has ceiling

    2720 Quanah Parker Trail, Norman, OK 73071
  • /25

    $170,456 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2600 Tangled Oak Trail, Norman, OK 73026

    • Land
    • 43,307 Sq Ft
    • $171,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Marriott Old Town, REALTORS

    2600 Tangled Oak Trail, Norman, OK 73026
    • /9

      Est $113,463 Not Listed For Sale

      12400 E Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      12400 E Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vallandingham Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

  • /33

    $400,614 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    Kincaid Plan at Red Canyon Ranch, Norman, OK 73071

    The Kincaid plan is everything you want if you work from home or need extra flex space. The 3-car garage gives you plenty of room for an extra ride, home gym, or storage for all the bikes. The secluded study is the perfect spot for a craft room, Zoom room, or quiet library. And the living room fireplace adds warmth and character, while the optional outdoor fireplace creates the perfect vibe for

    Ideal Homes Builder
    3713 Black Mesa Rd Unit 36479737, Norman, OK 73071
  • /17

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2812 Eaton Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Great West Norman location! This well-maintained home offers convenient access to Norman Regional Hospital, the University of Oklahoma campus, shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways. Located near Roosevelt Elementary, the property sits in a desirable area with easy access to many of Norman’s local amenities. The home features a spacious layout with all bedrooms upstairs, including two full

    Angie Navarro Castillo Brick and Beam Realty

    2812 Eaton Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /7

    $89,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1913 Providence Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • Land
    • 11,704 Sq Ft
    • $331,224 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Welcher The Real Estate Counsel

    1913 Providence Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /50

      Est $276,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Burton Dr, Norman, OK 73026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Burton Dr, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Irwin CB/Mike Jones Company

  • /43

    $307,908 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    Brea Plan at Bellatona, Norman, OK 73026

    This open concept, split floor plan has three bedrooms, two bathrooms plus a study with a barn door! The spacious living room features large sunny windows and a gorgeous fireplace that opens to an inviting kitchen island. The spacious kitchen features granite or quartz countertops, and custom built quiet close cabinets! The primary bedroom includes a private bathroom that includes a separate

    Home Creations Builder
    3901 Abingdon Dr Unit 36079561, Norman, OK 73026
  • /11

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    321 E Duffy St, Norman, OK 73069

    2 Bed / 1 Bath Near OU – Available June 1-Professional pictures to come!-May come furnished or unfurnished!Well-kept 2 bed, 1 bath just minutes from OU. Bright living space, functional layout, and comfortable bedrooms. Convenient location close to campus, dining, and shopping.Schedule a tour today!

    321 E Duffy St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /44

    $295,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3911 Havasu Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,607

    Last Listing Agent Angela Richards Weichert Realtors Centennial

    3911 Havasu Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /45

      Est $453,539 Not Listed For Sale

      14350 Otis Ln, Newalla, OK 74857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14350 Otis Ln, Newalla, OK 74857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney McNair Epique Realty

  • /32

    $281,632 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    Maple Plan, Norman, OK 73072

    This home has a well laid out floor plan with a large living room and dining room. The kitchen comes with custom maple wood cabinets, granite countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, including a built-in microwave, dishwasher, and five-burner gas stove. The primary bedroom has a huge closet for even more storage.

    501 Talon Dr Unit 40338049, Norman, OK 73072
  • /45

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    18829 Selah Way, Norman, OK 73072

    Welcome to The Mid Mod, a 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath Luxury Townhome that brings a touch of mid-century nostalgia with a modern twist to Selah’s vibrant living scene. This stylish retreat combines timeless design with contemporary comforts, offering a warm and inviting space. The well-curated floor plan is designed for comfort and privacy, with both generously proportioned bedrooms located upstairs

    Abbie Davis The Property Center LLC

    18829 Selah Way, Norman, OK 73072
  • /40

    $335,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4025 S Penn Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,055

    Last Listing Agent Jan Nelson Vawter Real Estate Inc

    4025 S Penn Ave, Norman, OK 73072
    • /49

      Est $393,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Parkland Way, Norman, OK 73069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2103 Parkland Way, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Derrick Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /46

    $182,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    512 W Daws St, Norman, OK 73069

    Investor opportunity near the University of Oklahoma with strong value-add potential. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on an oversized lot and offers flexibility for renovation, rental, or long-term hold. Exterior updates include siding, paint, and roof (2022), helping reduce major upfront expenses. Located just minutes from campus and Norman’s vibrant Main Street, the property benefits from

    Kevin Lee Alford Redfin

    512 W Daws St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /30

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • New Construction in Varenna Landing! Storm shelter and lawn care included!

    2725 Clifton Terrace, Norman, OK 73071

    Introducing a brand new construction home in Varenna Landing with three bedroom, two bathrooms and a one car garage with an inground storm shelter. This modern home features a fully fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor activities and privacy. The interior boasts wood look tile flooring, a neutral color scheme, and lots of natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is

    2725 Clifton Terrace, Norman, OK 73071
  • /35

    $299,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3733 Alta Vista Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    3733 Alta Vista Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /29

      Est $322,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Crestmont St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1901 Crestmont St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryJane Maxwell LPT Realty

  • /46

    $303,019 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Fitzgerald Plan at Flint Hills, Norman, OK 73069

    The Fitzgerald is the perfect floor plan for anyone who is craving extra storage in your life. You will enjoy the mudroom with a bench and coat closet creating the perfect drop zone. The walk-in closets in the primary suite and third bedroom are homeowner favorites as is the walk-in pantry. The large covered patio is the perfect complement to this great floor plan for outdoor entertaining. The

    Ideal Homes Builder
    1400 Flint Hills St Unit 36454367, Norman, OK 73069
  • /28

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1213 Westbrooke Terrace, Norman, OK 73072

    AVAILABLE IN JUNE!!! This conveniently located home has just been remodeled! Right off Berry Street in Norman which is just a few blocks from the University of Oklahoma! Walk into a large living area with a brick fireplace, and new flooring. The kitchen has new granite countertops and new appliances. There are washer/dryer hookups right off the kitchen on the way to the attached 2-car garage. The

    Dana Rieger Rieger Realty LLC

    1213 Westbrooke Terrace, Norman, OK 73072
  • /30

    $121,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1345 E Brooks St, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,163

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    1345 E Brooks St, Norman, OK 73071
    • /41

      Est $212,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Iowa St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2133 Iowa St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Knight Real Broker LLC

  • /35

    $153,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 3125, Norman, OK 73071

    Located in The Edge at Norman, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and recent updates in a prime Norman location. Interior features include updated flooring throughout, a new water heater, new dishwasher, along with upgraded shower heads for a refreshed feel. HVAC units were replaced approximately four years ago. Enjoy a private covered balcony and a building location just

    Nicole Simon Redfin

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 3125, Norman, OK 73071
  • /8

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    534 N Park Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    3 bed, 2 full bath. Monthly rent is $625 per room. Very close to the OU campus and right next to Andrew's Park. Washer & Dryer rental available if needed. Pets are allowed (2 max) at a $25 per month rent, per pet. ***Please note, the rental price is showing a "per room" rate. Full rent price is $1,895.Located less than 2 miles the OU campus. Excellent setup for college

    534 N Park Ave, Norman, OK 73069
  • /49

    $282,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3920 Abingdon Dr, Norman, OK 73026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,751

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Yerby Heather & Company Realty Group

    3920 Abingdon Dr, Norman, OK 73026
    • /51

      Est $271,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1620 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Willis Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /3

    $258,752 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    Lexington Plan, Norman, OK 73072

    This charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home provides distinct living and entertaining spaces. Your well equipped kitchen features either granite or quartz countertop. The primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet and a private bathroom. The large back patio is a perfect touch for entertaining family and friends!

    501 Talon Dr Unit 40338041, Norman, OK 73072
  • /22

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 2124, Norman, OK 73071

    Close to Campus 3 bed 3 bath CondoNice 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Condo, Each bedroom has it's own separate bathroom. Approximately 1,250 Sq. Ft, this condo comes with a full Kitchen and washer/dryer. Second Floor Unit Pets allowed on case-by-case basis (Max 2 PET LIMIT):1 Pet - $300 Deposit + $25/mo Pet Rent2 Pet - $400 Deposit + $40/mo Pet Rent Tenants pay Electric, and Water.

    Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 2124, Norman, OK 73071
  • /50

    $525,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    603 Welston Cir Unit 605, Norman, OK 73071

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,000

    Last Listing Agent Jody Moore Saxon Realty Group

    603 Welston Cir Unit 605, Norman, OK 73071
    • /32

      Est $283,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1616 Baycharter St, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Taylor RE/MAX

  • /42

    $337,746 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    Brooke Plan at Bellatona, Norman, OK 73026

    This home offers an open concept, split floor plan that features three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a cozy study! The spacious living room features warm sunny windows and a gorgeous fireplace. The spacious kitchen features an inviting island, granite or quartz countertops, Samsung appliances and custom built quiet close cabinets! The primary bathroom has a separate shower, a garden tub and a large

    Home Creations Builder
    3901 Abingdon Dr Unit 36079514, Norman, OK 73026
  • /20

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • (3) Bed/(2.5) Bath Townhome Avail NOW! New Construction!

    3213 Barley Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    Brand-new Construction! Half bath for guests is conveniently located in entry hall which leads to open living living area. Front lawn mowing included. Sprinkler system. Alarm system installed to be activated and account maintained by Resident should they desire to use the system. 50-gallon hot water tank. Strictly no pets. Convenient to I-35 and shopping. No pets.If you have not already

    3213 Barley Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2601 Wood Hollow St, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,799

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chapman Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    2601 Wood Hollow St, Norman, OK 73071
    • /15

      Est $152,311 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Chautauqua Ave Unit 231, Norman, OK 73072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3000 Chautauqua Ave Unit 231, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Schornick Copper Creek Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home