1,270

Recently Sold Normandy Beach, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $485,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    439 Carlisa Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,947

    Last Listing Agent Philip Rizzo RE/MAX Revolution

    439 Carlisa Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /45

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    63 Rochester Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,692

    Last Listing Agent Lori Donnelly Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    63 Rochester Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • 114 Lyndhurst Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    $1,650,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    114 Lyndhurst Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $984/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,960

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

    114 Lyndhurst Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738
  • /33

    $230,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    63 Mariner Place, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,027

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn Novak Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Forked River

    63 Mariner Place, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /58

    $610,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    703 Golden Dr, Toms River, NJ 08753

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,520

    Last Listing Agent Joann Petracco EXP Realty

    703 Golden Dr, Toms River, NJ 08753
  • /51

    $980,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    308 Franklin Ave, Seaside Heights, NJ 08751

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,900

    Last Listing Agent Michael Loundy Seaside Heights Realty Inc.

    308 Franklin Ave, Seaside Heights, NJ 08751
  • /48

    $875,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    77 Stockton Ave, Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Napoleon RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    77 Stockton Ave, Seaside Park, NJ 08752
  • /51

    $1,955,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1720 Riviera Ct, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ 08742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $782/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,923,791

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Orsini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Montclair

    1720 Riviera Ct, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ 08742
  • /18

    $600,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    173 Bay Stream Dr, Toms River, NJ 08753

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,479

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Romano RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    173 Bay Stream Dr, Toms River, NJ 08753
  • /22

    $441,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    321 Dupont Ave, Seaside Heights, NJ 08751

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,745

    Last Listing Agent James Hawkes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Toms River

    321 Dupont Ave, Seaside Heights, NJ 08751
  • /33

    $555,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19 Sandy Point Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,103

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hughes Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    19 Sandy Point Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /43

    $465,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    113 Tunes Brook Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tooker C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    113 Tunes Brook Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /25

    $580,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    191 Cranberry Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,000

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marino Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    191 Cranberry Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    29 S Sailors Quay Dr Unit 5, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,933

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bell RE/MAX Revolution

    29 S Sailors Quay Dr Unit 5, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /32

    $530,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    99 Seagoin Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,978

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fantazzi EXP Realty

    99 Seagoin Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /31

    $482,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    2573 Hooper Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,954

    Last Listing Agent Mildred DeLucia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Red Bank

    2573 Hooper Ave, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /92

    $2,860,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    615 Bayview Dr, Toms River, NJ 08753

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,780,743

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bosak RE/MAX Revolution

    615 Bayview Dr, Toms River, NJ 08753
  • /62

    $1,560,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8 Channel Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,668

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Brown RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Forked River

    8 Channel Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753
  • /52

    $563,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    530 Barber Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,837

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Placa RE/MAX Revolution

    530 Barber Ave, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /47

    $330,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11 Riva Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,293

    Last Listing Agent Lori Melillo C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    11 Riva Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home