356

Recently Sold Homes in 01845

Section Image
  • /42

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    54 Kara Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,086

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Nguyen Harmony Hill Realty LLC

    54 Kara Dr, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /16

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    64 E Water St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,925

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Mangini Sagan Harborside Sotheby's International Realty

    64 E Water St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /39

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    88 Elm St Unit 1, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,707

    Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    88 Elm St Unit 1, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /41

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    32 Cabot Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,295

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Renahan Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    32 Cabot Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /35

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    285 Raleigh Tavern Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,160

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Blais Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    285 Raleigh Tavern Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /38

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    33 Herrick Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,762

    Last Listing Agent Lauren O'Brien Leading Edge Real Estate

    33 Herrick Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $1,166,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    120 Gray St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,756

120 Gray St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2170 Turnpike St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,192

    Last Listing Agent Alvarenga & Son's Team Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    2170 Turnpike St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $1,063,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    241 Farnum St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,619

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Vogt William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    241 Farnum St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /29

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    98 Mill Pond, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,381

    Last Listing Agent Windward & Main Realty Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    98 Mill Pond, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    75 Edgelawn Ave Unit 2, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,660

    Last Listing Agent Steve Horne Cameron Prestige, LLC

    75 Edgelawn Ave Unit 2, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /35

    $910,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    114 Stonecleave Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,414

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Casey Leading Edge Real Estate

    114 Stonecleave Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /30

    $628,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    30 Compass Point Unit 30, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Parker RE/MAX Encore

    30 Compass Point Unit 30, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    80 Sandra Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,193

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Andrade Bettencourt Real Estate

    80 Sandra Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /33

    $760,444

    Sold May 14, 2026

    118 Prescott St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,249

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sciacca RE/MAX Partners

    118 Prescott St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /36

    $1,206,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    27 Marbleridge Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,540

    Last Listing Agent The Maren Group Keller Williams Realty

    27 Marbleridge Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $918,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    26 Woodberry Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Pratt Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    26 Woodberry Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /35

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    95 Colgate Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,524

    Last Listing Agent Sean Cody Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    95 Colgate Dr, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    112 Lisa Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,461

    Last Listing Agent Rick Coco RE/MAX Partners

    112 Lisa Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /16

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4 Walker Rd Unit 2, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,295

    Last Listing Agent J Zanni Buyers Only LLC

    4 Walker Rd Unit 2, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $1,625,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    284 Appleton St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,134

    Last Listing Agent Margus Deery Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    284 Appleton St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /31

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    74 Hewitt Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,279

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Carusi Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    74 Hewitt Ave, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /41

    $935,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    159 S Bradford St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,428

    Last Listing Agent Clarity Group by LSG eXp Realty

    159 S Bradford St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /38

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1005 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,133

    Last Listing Agent The Maren Group Keller Williams Realty

    1005 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1205 Harvest Dr Unit 205, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann DiMascio Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    1205 Harvest Dr Unit 205, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    60 Edgelawn Ave Unit 5, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,475

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    60 Edgelawn Ave Unit 5, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    111 Autran Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,034

111 Autran Ave, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    402 Sutton St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,326

    Last Listing Agent Katy Barry

    402 Sutton St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /26

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    191 Barker St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,191

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Smith Compass

    191 Barker St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $1,040,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    626 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,237

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Durkin Keller Williams Realty

    626 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /33

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    33 Buckingham Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,025

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Johnson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    33 Buckingham Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /41

    $976,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    163 Candlestick Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,195

163 Candlestick Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /29

    $580,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    53 Fernwood St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,020

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mitchell eXp Realty

    53 Fernwood St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $1,010,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    49 Windsor Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,891

    Last Listing Agent Ron Carpenito Keller Williams Realty

    49 Windsor Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    78 Jefferson St Unit C, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,595

    Last Listing Agent Hans Brings Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    78 Jefferson St Unit C, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /29

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    122 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,489

    Last Listing Agent Jill O'Shaughnessy Jill & Co. Realty Group

    122 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    106 Berkeley Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,184

    Last Listing Agent Joan Fitzgibbons Schruender Realty

    106 Berkeley Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $2,175,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    894 Great Pond Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,209,773

894 Great Pond Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $915,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1809 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,442

    Last Listing Agent Myles Couyoumjian Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    1809 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /33

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    186 Andover St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,567

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Storella Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    186 Andover St, North Andover, MA 01845

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home