11,835

Homes in ZIP Code 02760

Section Image
  • /23

    $389,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    736 Mount Hope St Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Offer Deadline of Monday 5/18 2pm. Pls make good for 24 hrs. Offer Instructions attached to MLS. END UNIT townhouse in a prime location! Main level features gleaming HARDWOOD FLOORS & a cozy living room featuring a WOOD BURNING FIREPLACE w/ updated brick & mantel. The kitchen shines with QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS and updated sink, faucet and lighting. Easy access through the sliders to your outdoor DECK

    Nancy Keenan Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    736 Mount Hope St Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /37

    $682,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    507 Towne St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,567

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Keller Williams Realty

    507 Towne St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /22

      Est $233,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Juniper Rd Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Juniper Rd Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Moor Marble House Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $569,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 3, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    Welcome to Heritage Village, where comfort, convenience, and community come together. If you’re looking to downsize, enjoy the peace of a quiet neighborhood, or embrace low-maintenance energy efficient living; this is the place for you! Nestled in a serene woodland setting, Heritage Village offers 2/3 bedroom condo with the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience. Located just minutes from

    Nicole Duvally Heritage Realty

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 3, North Attleborough, MA 02760
  • /20

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    130 E Washington St Unit 40, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arleen Richman RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    130 E Washington St Unit 40, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /29

      Est $635,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Diamond St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Diamond St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $347,500 per Acre

    0 Longview Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Nearly a Half Acre Lot end of Longview Drive with 120 ft of frontage! Located on in a desirable North Attleboro Neighborhood setting.This is an "As-Is" Sale. The Sale is not contingent upon anything besides the transfer of a clear title. Buyer is responsible for their due diligence before making an offer.

    John Brady O Malley-Brady Realty, Inc.

    0 Longview Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /14

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    16 Richards Ave Unit 106, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,320

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sebio Savje Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    16 Richards Ave Unit 106, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /42

      Est $756,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Diamond St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Diamond St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Correa Mega Realty Services

  • /20

    $385,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    117 Church St Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Welcome to the “Bliss House,” a charming Victorian single-family home dating back to 1900 and located on a street listed on the National Historic Register. This townhouse-style residence offers 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, five total rooms, and 1,271 square feet of living space, along with in-home laundry. Rich in character, the home showcases ornate woodwork, period details, and much of its original

    Team Chundi

    117 Church St Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    637 S Washington St Unit 47, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda L. Marchwicki BisMarc Properties, LLC

    637 S Washington St Unit 47, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /23

      Est $206,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit A5, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Juniper Rd Unit A5, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello Realtor Group New World Realty

  • /42

    $549,900

    Open Thu 6PM - 7PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    14 Broad St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    This 3 bed 2.5 bath home is nestled on a quiet street in the downtown area. Featuring a first floor spacious owner's suite with a large walk-in closet, full bathroom & slider to the backyard. The kitchen is brand new featuring solid wood white shaker cabinets, white quartz counters & subway tile back splash. Dining room open to seating nook/office area featuring hardwood floors, custom embossed

    Andrea Sherman Keller Williams Elite

    14 Broad St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /39

    $676,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1 Edmund h Nichols Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,803

    Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    1 Edmund h Nichols Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /30

      Est $224,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Juniper Rd Unit E9, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      47 Juniper Rd Unit E9, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Michaud Conway - Mansfield

  • /17

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    3 Riley Ct, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Exciting opportunity to create your dream home in North Attleboro, MA. This single-family property has been taken down to the studs, offering a blank canvas for the next owner to fully customize and design to their exact vision. With strong bones and endless potential, this home is ideal for buyers looking to add value through renovation or personal customization. Located in an amazing area with

    Kyle Seyboth

    3 Riley Ct, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12 Ba Dr Unit G, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

12 Ba Dr Unit G, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /37

      Est $391,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Juniper Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Juniper Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark DeChambeau Keller Williams Elite

  • /32

    $554,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    338 Elm St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Discover the perfect blend of character and potential expansion this colonial style home offers. With a brand-new roof, providing years of worry-free protection, as well as an over-sized partially finished detached garage that allows you to envision a possible professional home office, a fitness studio, or a creative workshop, this versatile space is ready for your finishing touches. Step inside

    Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    338 Elm St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /38

    $686,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    255 Mckeon Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,099

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    255 Mckeon Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /39

      Est $732,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 May St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      166 May St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory D'Eugenio RE/MAX Real Estate Center

  • /24

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    8 Oak St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Fully renovated two family offering a turnkey opportunity for both investors and owner occupants. Each unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath with updated interiors throughout. Recent improvements include a new roof, updated electrical, vinyl siding, and a new heating system on the first floor. The property offers private, fenced backyard, off street parking for up to 6 vehicles, and shared

    Fava + Vieira Group Compass

    8 Oak St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /26

    $693,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    76 Bank St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,087

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Delafano Century 21 Limitless

    76 Bank St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /27

      Est $471,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Montero Innovations Realty

  • /33

    $469,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    121 E Washington St Unit 13, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    55+ Community - Phase 3 is now under construction with a total of 13 lots. L -Shaped ranch with front 1 car garage, 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, den/office, living room and kitchen fully appliance with dining area and great open floor plan. Sliding glass door leads to 8 x 10 composite deck. DO NOT HESITATE TO REQUEST A PRIVATE APPOINTMENT TO VIEW FLOOR PLAN AND ALL DETAILS AND RESERVE A LOT OF

    Roberta Hergt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    121 E Washington St Unit 13, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /37

    $528,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    44 Montclair Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,667

    Last Listing Agent Barbara O'Hara NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    44 Montclair Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /3

      Est $317,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Mccarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $170,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    300 E Washington St Unit 10E, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Open House Cancelled- Built 2006, this 2 bedroom 1 bath home is move in ready. Neutral colors throughout the home will compliment your personal tastes. With bedrooms located at each end of the home, gives you privacy for either a work at home situation or guests. Cathedral ceilings throughout make your home feel airy. Kitchen with dining area is open to living room. Bathroom has walk in shower

    Diane Fasulo C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    300 E Washington St Unit 10E, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    447 Cumberland Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,301

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Horvath Residential Properties Ltd.

    447 Cumberland Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /42

      Est $583,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /20

    $550,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    157 Westside Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Situated in a premier North Attleboro enclave, this fully revitalized dwelling emphasizes structural integrity and contemporary utility. Recent capital improvements include a complete replacement of the roof and high-efficiency windows. The core interior adopts an integrated footprint where a gourmet-ready kitchen with premium hardware flows into a broad social hall. Dual-access leads to an

    Eric Sugrue Redfin Corp.

    157 Westside Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    100 Oakridge Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,861

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Kinch White Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    100 Oakridge Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /34

      Est $432,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones RE/MAX

  • /33

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    4 Northwest Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Located in a sought after 55+ community, this spacious single-wide home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 2 bedrooms, and 2 full bathrooms, this home is designed for easy living. The kitchen is fit for a chef and comes fully equipped. Step into an open layout concept, and an oversized living room with lots of natural light. The primary bedroom offers an en-suite

    Cheryl Sampson Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Northwest Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /8

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    84 Barrows St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,826

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

    84 Barrows St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /38

      Est $459,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heather St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Heather St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

  • /2

    $469,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    121 E Washington St Unit 7, North Attleboro, MA 02760

121 E Washington St Unit 7, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /39

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    29 Wamsutta Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,660

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Handy RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    29 Wamsutta Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /22

      Est $459,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Heather St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Heather St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kok Keith Brokerage, LLC

  • /17

    $89,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft

    300 E Washington St Unit 11R, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Quaint 1 bedroom mobile home, located in North Attleboro's Waters Edge Estates. Covered porch with room for sitting area to enjoy the upcoming warm weather. Inside the home offers eat in kitchen located at front of home. Living room with plenty of windows to let in the sunshine and breeze. Bedroom is located at the rear of the home. On street parking. Roof appears to be old. New Roth oil tank.

    Diane Fasulo C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    300 E Washington St Unit 11R, North Attleboro, MA 02760

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home