382

Recently Sold North Attleborough, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    49 Jackson St, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,631

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    49 Jackson St, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763
  • /37

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    19 Valerie Dr, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,980

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Askew Today Real Estate, Inc.

    19 Valerie Dr, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /23

    $318,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8 Al Pace Dr Unit 8, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Handy RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    8 Al Pace Dr Unit 8, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /2

    $460,800

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    121 E Washington St Unit 6, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Hergt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    121 E Washington St Unit 6, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /28

    $850,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    197 Broadway, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,543

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Spencer NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    197 Broadway, North Attleborough, MA 02760
  • /19

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    212 Fisher St Unit B7, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,545

    Last Listing Agent Mario Mastro Brook Realty

    212 Fisher St Unit B7, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    78 Ash St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,825

    Last Listing Agent David Friedrich Westcott Properties

    78 Ash St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    42 2nd Ave Unit 40, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,891

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    42 2nd Ave Unit 40, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    155 May St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,577

    Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    155 May St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /4

    $564,800

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 19, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Duvally Heritage Realty

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 19, North Attleborough, MA 02760
  • /10

    $244,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16 Richards Ave Unit 204, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,108

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Wyllie HomeSmart First Class Realty

    16 Richards Ave Unit 204, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    637 S Washington St Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda L. Marchwicki BisMarc Properties, LLC

    637 S Washington St Unit 4, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /39

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    44 Maple Terrace Unit 44, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Copley RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    44 Maple Terrace Unit 44, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /39

    $887,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16 Lochmont Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,078

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Connelly RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    16 Lochmont Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    475 Broadway, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,723

    Last Listing Agent Corina Bonenfant Keller Williams Elite

    475 Broadway, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    40 Natalie Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,258

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hartley The Mello Group, Inc.

    40 Natalie Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    807 Paine Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,897

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Page RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    807 Paine Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /37

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    387 South St, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,608

    Last Listing Agent Escaler Group Vylla Home

    387 South St, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    23 Crescent Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,214

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Jones Real Estate Group, LLC

    23 Crescent Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /15

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    43 Bulfinch St Unit 3, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,581

    Last Listing Agent Connie Wigmore RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    43 Bulfinch St Unit 3, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /2

    $883,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    546 Towne St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,219

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    546 Towne St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /32

    $463,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    66 Crescent Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,999

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ruehrwein RE/MAX Integrity

    66 Crescent Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /27

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    85 Richards Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,551

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Keating Real Broker MA, LLC

    85 Richards Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    47 Sharlene Ln, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,438

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Scanlon Conway - Mansfield

    47 Sharlene Ln, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /3

    $1,134,057

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    30 Sperry Ln Unit Lot 15, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    30 Sperry Ln Unit Lot 15, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /25

    $825,800

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10 Carlson Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,025

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Morse NorthLight Homes

    10 Carlson Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /41

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    112 Stoddard Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,243

    Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    112 Stoddard Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /26

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    220 Oakridge Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,499

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Sheppard William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    220 Oakridge Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    152 W Bacon St, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,807

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Copley RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    152 W Bacon St, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /32

    $285,700

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Elliot Dr, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniele Killen RE/MAX Host of Homes

    7 Elliot Dr, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /17

    $1,119,655

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    80 Sperry Ln Unit Lot 10, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    80 Sperry Ln Unit Lot 10, North Attleborough, MA 02760
  • /4

    $567,800

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 15, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Duvally Heritage Realty

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 15, North Attleborough, MA 02760
  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    50 Juniper Rd Unit B8, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,616

    Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Redfin Corp.

    50 Juniper Rd Unit B8, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /9

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    258 Chestnut St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rouse Sweeney Real Estate &Appraisal

    258 Chestnut St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    641 S Washington St Unit 3, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    641 S Washington St Unit 3, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /2

    $749,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    102 Virginia Ave, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,739

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    102 Virginia Ave, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763
  • /38

    $621,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    88 Arnold Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,600

    Last Listing Agent Missy Wagner Keller Williams Elite

    88 Arnold Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /38

    $578,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    56 Parmenter Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,433

    Last Listing Agent Katie Elderkin Keller Williams South Watuppa

    56 Parmenter Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /39

    $940,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    39 Harold w Bishop Blvd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,431

    Last Listing Agent Charles George Real Broker MA, LLC

    39 Harold w Bishop Blvd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    29 May St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,013

    Last Listing Agent Dee Webster eXp Realty

    29 May St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home