463

Recently Sold Homes in 29841

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $319,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1962 Bunting Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,411

    Last Listing Agent Donatella Armstrong Key Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    1962 Bunting Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /43

    $283,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1967 Bunting Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,919

    Last Listing Agent Betsey Davis Jim Hadden Real Estate

    1967 Bunting Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    465 Carriage Ln, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $25,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 798 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,248

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    465 Carriage Ln, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /12

    $69,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    667 Lorraine Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,360

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Walls Auben Realty, LLC

    667 Lorraine Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /20

    $225,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2102 Howard Mill Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,855

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Ledford RE/MAX Reinvented

    2102 Howard Mill Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • 5170 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841

    $241,830 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5170 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rushing Waters

    5170 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    818 Jackson Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,589

    Last Listing Agent Britt Jackson Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    818 Jackson Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /27

    $276,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1421 Brookgreen Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,780

    Last Listing Agent Linda Limehouse Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    1421 Brookgreen Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /34

    $230,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    671 Sudlow Lake Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,137

    Last Listing Agent Denise Duren Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    671 Sudlow Lake Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /23

    $245,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5414 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,018

    D.R. Horton Rushing Waters

    5414 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /29

    $159,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2214 Vireo Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,991

    Last Listing Agent Emily Hadden Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    2214 Vireo Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /48

    $500,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    633 Carolina Springs Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1843

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,297

    Last Listing Agent James Dansby Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    633 Carolina Springs Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /31

    $137,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    966 Belvedere Clearwater Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,983

    Last Listing Agent Josh Keck Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    966 Belvedere Clearwater Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /38

    $260,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1414 Brookgreen Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,688

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Anthony Re/max True Advantage

    1414 Brookgreen Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /21

    $179,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    103 Rhomboid Place, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,884

103 Rhomboid Place, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    209 E Pine Grove Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,578

    Last Listing Agent Susan Spears Meybohm Real Estate - North Au

    209 E Pine Grove Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /19

    $174,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    133 Edna St, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,600

133 Edna St, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /35

    $160,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    308 Bradleyville Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,896

    Last Listing Agent Aidel & Yolanda The Rivera Team Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    308 Bradleyville Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /34

    $169,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    671 Lorraine Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,459

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Starnes Starnes Realty Inc

    671 Lorraine Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /27

    $239,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1508 Georgia Ave Unit STE 3, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,422

1508 Georgia Ave Unit STE 3, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /31

    $204,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2009 Towhee Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,894

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jones Rosco Real Estate, LLC

    2009 Towhee Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /32

    $485,200 Sold May 08, 2026

    4039 Shimmer Lake Ln, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

4039 Shimmer Lake Ln, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /25

    $320,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    813 Hammond Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,482

    Last Listing Agent Mason Barrett eXp Realty - Columbia

    813 Hammond Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /56

    $280,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    818 Hillside Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,539

    Last Listing Agent Chenin Sacino Summer House Realty

    818 Hillside Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /47

    $322,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1602 Womrath Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,740

    Last Listing Agent Ehrin Fairey EXP Realty, LLC

    1602 Womrath Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /54

    $579,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    217 Yaun Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,267

    Last Listing Agent John Lamprecht ERA Wilder Aiken

    217 Yaun Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /41

    $419,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    623 Stanton Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,482

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Ledford RE/MAX Reinvented

    623 Stanton Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /22

    $178,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    167 Sunview Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,233

167 Sunview Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    431 Dove Lake Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,423

    Last Listing Agent CHARITY MARCUS Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    431 Dove Lake Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /30

    $311,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1964 Bunting Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,866

1964 Bunting Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /25

    $193,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    105 Piedmont Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,905

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Willing Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    105 Piedmont Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /31

    $175,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    322 Audubon Cir, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,792

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Collins EXP Realty, LLC

    322 Audubon Cir, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /2

    $62,800 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    503 Sikes Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $261,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,830

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johanson RE/MAX Tattersall Group

    503 Sikes Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /39

    $329,975 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1684 Womrath Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,848

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Osborne EXP Realty, LLC

    1684 Womrath Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /44

    $285,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    511 East Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,608

    Last Listing Agent Betsey Davis Jim Hadden Real Estate

    511 East Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /33

    $270,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    631 Ridgefield Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,344

    Last Listing Agent Erika Ramsey Coldwell Banker Best Life Realty

    631 Ridgefield Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6058 Whitewater Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,922

    Last Listing Agent Laura Warren Meybohm Real Estate - North Au

    6058 Whitewater Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /46

    $250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5 Northwood Ct, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,009

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lamb Augusta Real Estate Co.

    5 Northwood Ct, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /39

    $200,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    321 2nd Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,675

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Starnes Starnes Realty Inc

    321 2nd Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /18

    $260,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1717 Plank Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donatella Armstrong-Key Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    1717 Plank Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home