10,101

Homes in ZIP Code 29860

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $229,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    1086 Primrose Dr Unit 25b, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Located in Windsor, 1086 Primrose Drive in North Augusta, South Carolina is a 1,230 square foot townhome featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The Macon 2-bedroom townhome floor plan offers single-level living with a focus on efficiency and low maintenance. The layout begins with a foyer that leads to a secondary bedroom and full bathroom, conveniently located near the laundry area. The home then

    Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    1086 Primrose Dr Unit 25b, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    129 Tupelo Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tia Allen Reward Realty

    129 Tupelo Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /43

      Est $315,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Mill Branch Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      276 Mill Branch Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Christie Summer House Realty

  • /8

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $77,465 per Acre

    TBD Springhaven Dr, North, SC 29860

    If you are looking for a beautiful residential building lot in North Augusta, this lot is it. The lot is a corner lot of Springhaven and Springlakes Court in Springlakes Edgefield County. Close to I-20, shopping and medical. If you are heading to Augusta or Aiken this lot will the right spot for your new home. Call today for builders willing to help you be in a new home by summer.

    No Place Like Home Team Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    TBD Springhaven Dr, North, SC 29860
  • /38

    $364,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5412 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,638

    Last Listing Agent Rita Renfroe Summer House Realty

    5412 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /22

      Est $293,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      137 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle King Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /35

    $306,400

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    405 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    9,000 builder incentive! Take advantage of this limited-time offer on a brand-new Bridgeport plan in Walnut Grove, one of North Augusta's most inviting and well-established communities. Use this incentive to buy down your interest rate, cover closing costs, or add upgrades to personalize your new home. Incentive may change at any time, so acting quickly is key. Offering 1,672 square feet with

    JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    405 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /33

    $324,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    696 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd295, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    696 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd295, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $265,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      434 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Martinez Fabulous Aiken Homes, Llc

  • /12

    $261,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    1082 Primrose Dr Unit 25d, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Located in Windsor, 1082 Primrose Drive in North Augusta, South Carolina is a 1,601 square foot townhome featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The Macon 3-bedroom townhome floor plan is designed for low-maintenance living with flexible spaces across two levels. The main floor includes an open-concept kitchen, dining area, and family room that creates a connected layout for daily living. Luxury

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    1082 Primrose Dr Unit 25d, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    504 Whistle Stop Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,979

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Huskey Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    504 Whistle Stop Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /34

      Est $290,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      642 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Luckey Century 21 Magnolia

  • /9

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $128,261 per Acre

    R-25 Independent Hill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    If you're looking for a homesite in a Golf/Equestrian community, you must visit Mount Vintage. This homesite is .23 acres. Mount Vintage has a 27 hole Championship Golf Course and Town Center. The Town Center includes a fitness center, 6 lighted Har-Tru clay tennis courts and a Junior Olympic swimming pool. The Town Center activities include water aerobics, line dancing, card games, fitness

    Cristy Carter Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    R-25 Independent Hill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /22

    $275,400

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    462 Helen Dr Unit Wd246, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

462 Helen Dr Unit Wd246, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /23

      Est $295,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      532 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

  • /44

    $362,755

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    444 Minim Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to The Faith, a refined new construction home in the highly sought-after Tavern Hill community of North Augusta. Featuring three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and approximately 2,358 square feet of light-filled, beautifully designed living space, this home blends timeless architecture with modern functionality--just 15 minutes from downtown Augusta and only 30 minutes from Fort

    Katie Howser SM South Carolina Brokerage

    444 Minim Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /27

    $286,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    467 Helen Dr Unit WD292, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

467 Helen Dr Unit WD292, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $305,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      667 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $288,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Christie Summer House Realty

  • /59

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    1005 Cooper Place Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in North Augusta still feels like new! Conveniently located just minutes from I-20, shopping, and restaurants, this home offers an exceptional blend of style, comfort, and functionality. The open floor plan features hardwood floors, a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings and a gas fireplace, and an elegant

    Daniel Minolfo Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    1005 Cooper Place Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /32

    $316,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    138 Claridge St, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,284

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Collins David Greene Realty, Llc

    138 Claridge St, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /16

      Est $318,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      491 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo iSave Realty Summerville

  • /50

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    1275 Gregory Landing Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    1275 Gregory Landing Drive in North Augusta, SC is a move-in ready, energy-efficient ranch home built in 2022 and located in the desirable Gregory Landing community. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath Ashford floor plan by Keystone offers a split-bedroom layout and a wide-open floor plan that seamlessly connects the main living areas. As you enter the foyer, French doors plead to a private room -- ideal for

    Emily Hadden Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    1275 Gregory Landing Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /40

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    239 Sweetwater Landing Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,887

    Last Listing Agent Mark Key VanderMorgan Realty

    239 Sweetwater Landing Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $253,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      584 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,500

      Last Listing Agent Jproperties Group Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /42

    $229,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    107 Orchard Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to 107 Orchard Way, a charming 1,134 sq. ft. townhome nestled in the desirable Whatley Place community. This beautifully maintained home features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience! As you step inside, you're welcomed by a cozy foyer that leads into an open-concept living area with hardwood floors throughout. The kitchen is a

    The Liz Skowronski Team MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    107 Orchard Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /39

    $314,240

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    990 Lovebird Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    990 Lovebird Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $282,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      540 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrianna Briseno Auben Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $326,755

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    5165 Proper Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to Martintown Ridge, North Augusta’s newest single-family community offering modern living with everyday convenience. Ideally located just 4.5 miles from downtown North Augusta and 8.6 miles from Augusta, GA, this neighborhood provides easy access to I-20 and nearby destinations such as Augusta National, the Augusta Canal, and Riverwalk. Enjoy close proximity to shopping, dining, and

    Stanley Martin Builder
    5165 Proper Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /33

    $436,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1038 Dietrich Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,113

    Last Listing Agent Brooklynne Montgomery RE/MAX Reinvented

    1038 Dietrich Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $268,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      528 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent KOREY SCHICK Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

  • /52

    $363,400

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    428 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    12,000 Dollar Builder Incentive - Limited Time!Introducing the Tallulah, the first of its kind in the highly desirable Gregory Landing community of North Augusta. This spacious two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,267 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the open-concept main level where the kitchen, dining area,

    JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    428 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /39

    $346,744

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    860 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    860 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $273,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      535 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao Listwithfreedom.com

  • /7

    $310,080

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    455 Helen Dr Unit Wd286, North Augusta, SC 29860

    The 1797 plan by Ivey Homes. The soft close cabinets, tile backsplash, Whirlpool stainless steel appliances and raised island bar lend to a functional yet stylish kitchen. Upstairs, the Owners suite has a spacious bedroom and large closet. There are 2 more bedrooms, a bathroom and laundry room finish off the upstairs. Every home is built to IveyWise building standards to include a Home Energy

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    455 Helen Dr Unit Wd286, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /29

    $422,140

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    236 Windsor Dr Unit Wd215, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

236 Windsor Dr Unit Wd215, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /27

      Est $273,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      551 Old Walnut Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pate Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /48

    $355,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    433 Minim Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to The Faith in Tavern Hill, North Augusta, SC—a beautifully designed single-family home offering 2,358 square feet of modern, functional living. This four-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath home blends comfort and style with a spacious, open-concept main level ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The foyer leads into a seamless layout connecting the family room, dining area, and

    Stanley Martin Builder
    433 Minim Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    207 Homeward Bound Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,196

    Last Listing Agent JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    207 Homeward Bound Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $386,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Longmeadow Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      220 Longmeadow Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Stevens Lanier Realty, Inc

  • /75

    $2,999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,638 Sq Ft

    255 Mount Vintage Plantation Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to 255 Mt Vintage Plantation Drive, an extraordinary 30-acre equestrian retreat nestled within the prestigious Mount Vintage Golf Community. Designed for the discerning buyer who craves privacy, luxury, and purpose-built function, this fully irrigated estate is serviced by two private wells and features a show-stopping custom home, elegant barn, professional riding arena, versatile

    Greg Oldham Meybohm LLC

    255 Mount Vintage Plantation Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home