10,101

Homes in ZIP Code 29860

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $298,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lark Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      104 Lark Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pate Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /72

    $649,900

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    877 W Five Notch Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Private 5.19-acre gated estate offering rare compound-style living with exceptional flexibility for hobbyists, entrepreneurs, and multigenerational households. Tucked behind a privacy gate, this property combines a beautifully rebuilt 1,830 sq ft residence with expansive workshop, showroom, and auxiliary structures — creating an unmatched opportunity for those who need space to live, build,

    Jessica Willing Leading Edge Real Estate

    877 W Five Notch Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /56

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    616 Morris Run, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,604

    Last Listing Agent Mckenna Murray Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    616 Morris Run, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $389,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2009 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Melton Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

  • /30

    $189,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    190 Haley Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Well-maintained and move-in ready, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse is located in the highly sought-after Bentley Place community, right in the heart of North Augusta. Designed for both comfort and functionality, this home features luxury vinyl plank, wood-look flooring throughout, offering durability with a modern, cohesive aesthetic.The open concept floor plan seamlessly connects the

    Justin Bolin Vander Morgan Realty

    190 Haley Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /36

    $256,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    824 Coronet Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,666

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurt Hurt Realty LLC

    824 Coronet Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $537,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2021 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA BRYANT Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

  • /12

    $238,000

    • Land
    • 3.9 Acres
    • $61,026 per Acre

    LOT 7 State Highway S-19-479, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Perfect lot to build your dream home! Located in the cul-de-sac of the Holly Springs neighborhood, this 3.90 acre lot boast beautiful white oak trees, a creek that stretches the back side of the lot, as well as pond frontage to create a perfect view for your dream home!

    Greg Oldham MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    LOT 7 State Highway S-19-479, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /35

    $319,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    32 Coslett Dr Unit WD188, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    32 Coslett Dr Unit WD188, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /23

      Est $335,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2100 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Vozniak VanderMorgan Realty

  • /33

    $324,900

    New Construction Open Mon 1PM - 5PM $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    340 Pennyweight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Offering 4.75% (gov) fixed rate closing by 8-5-26 with up to 8,000 in closing cost and the use of our preferred lender! Introducing The Daphne--a beautifully designed single-story home in the highly sought-after Tavern Hill community, where timeless elegance meets modern comfort. With 1,802 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of

    Katie Howser SM South Carolina Brokerage

    340 Pennyweight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /18

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    139 Orchard Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,960

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Kennedy EXP Realty, LLC

    139 Orchard Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $318,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Warren Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2105 Warren Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $278,000

      Last Listing Agent Jproperties Group Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /9

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    N-63 Eutaw Springs Trail, North Augusta, SC 29860

    If you are looking for a Homesite in a Golf/Equestrian community, you must visit Mount Vintage. This Homesite is on .63 acres and backs to Mount Vintage Golf Course, Independent #4. Homesite also offers a pond view. Mount Vintage has a 27 hole Championship Golf Course and Town Center. The Town Center has a fitness center, 6 lighted Har-Tru clay tennis courts and a Junior Olympic swimming pool.

    Cristy Carter Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    N-63 Eutaw Springs Trail, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /44

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    123 Broxten Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,771

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    123 Broxten Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /50

      Est $370,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Gregory Lake Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2002 Gregory Lake Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Shaw MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

  • /57

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    26 Blair Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Stunning brick ranch with a saltwater pool, pool house and lanai! Just off Exit 1 in North Augusta, this conveniently located home features a landscaped yard with an in-ground pool, jacuzzi, and a pool house complete with its own kitchen, full bathroom, and storage room. A covered front porch welcomes guests into the formal entry of this recently painted home, featuring hardwood and tile flooring

    Noah Utne 1 Percent Lists CSRA

    26 Blair Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /51

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    245 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,118

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Trulock Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    245 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /12

      Est $270,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Foxhil Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Foxhil Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Hadden Jim Hadden Real Estate

  • /27

    $299,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    415 Helen Dr Unit Wd267, North Augusta, SC 29860

    ★ APRIL SPECIAL -- 10,000 TOWARD CLOSING COSTS. Don't wait, this home is MOVE-IN READY now! ★ An additional 500 Ivey Honors is available for active/retired military, first responders, and teachers. Ask about rate buydown options with the approved preferred lender. Incentive subject to change. Contact Community Sales Associate for details. The 1570 Plan by Ivey Homes is a ranch style

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    415 Helen Dr Unit Wd267, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /40

    $341,800

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    871 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Chambers Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    871 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $214,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Foxhil Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Foxhil Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Adkins Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /10

    $30,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Lot 21 Independent Hill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to Lot 21 Independent Lane, located in the prestigious Mount Vintage Plantation community of North Augusta, South Carolina. This beautiful homesite offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in one of the area's most desirable golf and equestrian communities.Nestled amid rolling hills, lush fairways, and timeless Southern scenery, this property combines tranquility and

    J Properties Team Real Broker LLC

    Lot 21 Independent Hill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /39

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    131 Outpost Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,079

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Huskey Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    131 Outpost Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $253,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2440 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

• /54

    $361,850

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    18 Gill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to The Faith, a striking new construction home in the highly sought-after Tavern Hill community of North Augusta. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers approximately 2,358 square feet of elegant, light-filled living space, blending timeless architecture with modern functionality--just 15 minutes from downtown Augusta and only 30 minutes from Fort Gordon. The main

    Katie Howser SM South Carolina Brokerage

    18 Gill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /30

    $187,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    156 Haley Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,859

    Last Listing Agent Preston Myhand Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    156 Haley Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /46

      Est $347,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gregory Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Gregory Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Whitmer Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

  • /13

    $353,675

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    418 Minim Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    The Faith offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2-car garage, all showcasing Stanley Martin’s renowned quality and style. Step through the foyer and you’re welcomed into an expansive main level that flows effortlessly between the family room, dining area, and kitchen—an open design perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Thoughtful details include a fireplace, covered patio, mudroom with a

    Stanley Martin Builder
    418 Minim Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /37

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    249 Windsor Dr Unit Wd235, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

249 Windsor Dr Unit Wd235, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $285,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Bradford Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 Bradford Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve and Sallie Dubay Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /14

    $1,900,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9.78 Acres
    • $194,274 per Acre

    0 Waters Edge-24 Unit 202861, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Wonderful land lot in Waters Edge! This 9.78 acre lot is undeveloped and ready for your future home! This great lot backs right up to the Savannah River so you could have a personal dock if you desired! This lot is close to downtown Augusta with numerous hospitals, restaurants, shopping, and more. It is also close to I-20 for easy travel access! This is a great, spacious lot in a great area that

    Venus Morris Griffin Meybohm Real Estate - Augusta

    0 Waters Edge-24 Unit 202861, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /16

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    980 Rainbow Falls Rd, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MITCHELL STOPHER RE/MAX Reinvented

    980 Rainbow Falls Rd, Graniteville, SC 29829
    • /2

      Est $424,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Oakhurst Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      206 Oakhurst Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Betsey Davis Jim Hadden Real Estate

  • /17

    $261,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    1088 Primrose Dr Unit 25a, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Located in Windsor, 1088 Primrose Drive in North Augusta, South Carolina is a 1,601 square foot townhome featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The Macon 3-bedroom townhome floor plan is designed for low-maintenance living with flexible spaces across two levels. The main floor includes an open-concept kitchen, dining area, and family room that creates a connected layout for daily living. Luxury

    Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    1088 Primrose Dr Unit 25a, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    458 Bridle Path Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,015

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bragg Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    458 Bridle Path Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $297,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shaddohill Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Shaddohill Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Greg Oldham Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

  • /9

    $999,900

    • Land
    • 12.43 Acres
    • $80,442 per Acre

    450 Bergen Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Great Investment Tract of Raw land with potential residential development Single family Detached or Town Homes are allowed. Current concept on file shows appx 80-90 lot yield. North Augusta Sewer line is appx 3500 Ft down the road.

    Mike Woodward Woodward & Associates

    450 Bergen Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /32

    $288,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    124 Candleberry Dr Unit WD129, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

124 Candleberry Dr Unit WD129, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $328,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Calbrieth Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      620 Calbrieth Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,400

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Brosnahan Riverhaven Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home