10,101

Homes in ZIP Code 29860

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5132 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,800

      Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

  • /2

    $312,500

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    456 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    9,000 Dollar BUILDER INCENTIVE! Take advantage of this limited-time offer on a brand-new Creston II ranch in Gregory Landing, one of North Augusta's premier and fastest-growing neighborhoods. Use this generous incentive to buy down your rate, cover closing costs, or add upgrades to make your new home perfect. (Incentive subject to change at any time - act fast!) Nestled in one of North Augusta's

    JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    456 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /20

    $319,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    418 Helen Dr Unit Wd264, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    418 Helen Dr Unit Wd264, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $393,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      5138 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5138 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $409,900

      Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

  • /31

    $308,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    468 Helen Dr Unit WD243, North Augusta, SC 29860

    ★ APRIL SPECIAL -- 10,000 TOWARD CLOSING COSTS. Don't wait, this home is MOVE-IN READY now! ★ An additional 500 Ivey Honors is available for active/retired military, first responders, and teachers. Ask about rate buydown options with the approved preferred lender. Incentive subject to change. Contact Community Sales Associate for details. The 1888 plan is perfection for those who want

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    468 Helen Dr Unit WD243, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /2

    $374,990

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    133 Tupelo Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Not Member For COMP Purposes Only

    133 Tupelo Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      815 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,400

      Last Listing Agent Jproperties Group Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /45

    $648,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft

    1030 Longstreet Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

    MOUNT VINTAGE'S BEST KEPT SECRET ... 1030 LONGSTREET PLACE !!CUSTOM BUILT IN 2007, THIS FIRST TIME OFFERED HOME FEATURES BEAUTIFUL HARDWOOD FLOORING, GOURMET EAT IN KITCHEN, GRANITE,WOOD CABINETS, SEPARATE FORMAL DINING ROOM , GREAT ROOM WITH FIREPLACE!! OWNER'S SUITE ON MAIN LEVEL WITH SPA LUXURY BATH - GUEST BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE BATH AND OFFICE ON THE MAIN LEVEL, TOO!TWO ADDITIONAL

    Susan Spears Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    1030 Longstreet Place, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /3

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    65 Roper Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • Land
    • 3.46 Acres
    • $23,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Berry Team Augusta Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    65 Roper Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      805 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,400

• /36

    $320,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    698 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd294, North Augusta, SC 29860

    ★ APRIL SPECIAL -- 10,000 TOWARD CLOSING COSTS. Don't wait, this home is MOVE-IN READY now! ★ An additional 500 Ivey Honors is available for active/retired military, first responders, and teachers. Ask about rate buydown options with the approved preferred lender. Incentive subject to change. Contact Community Sales Associate for details. The 1772 plan by Ivey Homes is yet another

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    698 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd294, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /20

    $307,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    463 Helen Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

463 Helen Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $108,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Homeward Bound Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • Studio
      216 Homeward Bound Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wells Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

  • /64

    $410,000

    $140K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    13 Flintlock Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This spacious property, situated on nearly an acre of land, offers serene living with direct access to a private pond. The home boasts an elongated front porch, a convenient side-entry two-car garage, and a finished basement wired for a kitchen--perfect for customization to suit your needs. The main level features an in-law suite and an additional

    Erica Harris Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    13 Flintlock Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Longstreet Place Unit 98254403, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $41,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Stone Team Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    0 Longstreet Place Unit 98254403, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $687,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Currytowne Blvd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      959 Currytowne Blvd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $649,900

      Last Listing Agent Donatella Armstrong Key Southeastern Residential, LLC

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $97,403 per Acre

    Lot H-17 Savannah Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    If you're looking for a homesite in a premier Golf and Equestrian community, you must visit Mount Vintage! This beautiful 0.77-acre homesite is a corner lot that backs to a natural wooded area. Mount Vintage features a 27-hole Championship Golf Course and a vibrant Town Center with amenities for every lifestyle. Enjoy the fitness center, six lighted Har-Tru clay tennis courts, and a Junior

    Rick Atkins Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    Lot H-17 Savannah Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /24

    $420,800

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    123 Coventry Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,367

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Poteete RE/MAX Reinvented

    123 Coventry Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Hampton Dr Unit WD95, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      583 Hampton Dr Unit WD95, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /31

    $339,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    646 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd308, North Augusta, SC 29860

    ★ APRIL SPECIAL -- 10,000 TOWARD CLOSING COSTS. Don't wait, this home is MOVE-IN READY now! ★ An additional 500 Ivey Honors is available for active/retired military, first responders, and teachers. Ask about rate buydown options with the approved preferred lender. Incentive subject to change. Contact Community Sales Associate for details. The 2078 plan by Ivey Homes is one of the most

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    646 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd308, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /15

    $327,160

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    679 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd348, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

679 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd348, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Windsor Dr Unit WD58, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      343 Windsor Dr Unit WD58, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,000

• /6

    $348,320

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    613 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd321, North Augusta, SC 29860

    The 2095 plan is a floor plan that uses every inch of space. This 4 bedroom home starts with a foyer that is great for greeting guests. There is a powder room along with café, living room and kitchen with a double door pantry on the main floor. The master bedroom with tray ceiling is located upstairs with private bathroom which can accommodate a walk in tile shower and a master closet. There is a

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    613 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd321, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /22

    $315,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    489 Calbrieth Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,990

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bender Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    489 Calbrieth Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Windsor Dr Unit WD59, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      339 Windsor Dr Unit WD59, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $428,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

  • /2

    $29,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $131,818 per Acre

    24 Independent Hill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Discover the perfect homesite in the highly sought-after Mount Vintage Golf and Equestrian community! This beautiful .22-acre lot offers scenic golf course views and access to an incredible array of amenities. Enjoy the 27-hole Championship Golf Course and the vibrant Town Center, featuring a fitness center, six lighted Har-Tru clay tennis courts, and a Junior Olympic-sized swimming pool.

    Michelle Adams Coldwell Banker Best Life Realty

    24 Independent Hill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /15

    $257,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    524 Nassau Pass, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,680

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    524 Nassau Pass, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Hampton Dr Unit WD28, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      590 Hampton Dr Unit WD28, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,900

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

  • /46

    $294,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    17 Stephens Mill Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    3 Bedroom Country Charmer on a Cul-de-Sac with a View and Large Backyard! 17 Stephens Mill Ct is a Move-In Ready 3 bed, 2 bath home with 1,300sqft. Sitting on a .75 acre lot. this home features a new roof (2025), top of the line kitchen appliances, updated bathrooms, and charming details, such as French doors and barn doors. Enjoy a beautifully landscaped backyard with mature oaks, pines, and a

    Zachary Cook Paul Myers Real Estate LLC

    17 Stephens Mill Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /39

    $324,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6067 Mottled Duck Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    6067 Mottled Duck Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Windsor Dr Unit WD206, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      268 Windsor Dr Unit WD206, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,800

• /32

    $304,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    464 Helen Dr Unit Wd245, North Augusta, SC 29860

    ★ APRIL SPECIAL -- 10,000 TOWARD CLOSING COSTS. Don't wait, this home is MOVE-IN READY now! ★ An additional 500 Ivey Honors is available for active/retired military, first responders, and teachers. Ask about rate buydown options with the approved preferred lender. Incentive subject to change. Contact Community Sales Associate for details. The 1684 plan from Ivey Homes features an open

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    464 Helen Dr Unit Wd245, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /32

    $346,630

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    653 Ashburn Dr Unit WD337, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

653 Ashburn Dr Unit WD337, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Windsor Dr Unit WD50, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      387 Windsor Dr Unit WD50, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $428,360

• /48

    $619,900

    $49K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    1031 Cooper Place Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    This modern farmhouse in Cooper Place was built in 2021 and looks brand new! Enter the front door to a bright two story foyer with open stairs leading to the second floor.To the left is a secondary bedroom or office with full bath. Through the wide front hall you'll find an open concept kitchen with breakfast room and great room with brick fireplace with gas logs.The kitchen has a large

    Sister Team Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    1031 Cooper Place Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /52

    $359,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    773 Otto Run, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,412

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    773 Otto Run, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Murrah Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      41 Murrah Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Hoffmann Hoffmann Residential Services

  • /7

    $83,500

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $27,558 per Acre

    6 New Delaughter Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Discover the perfect setting for your dream home on this expansive 1.70-acre lot, with views of the serene Stevens Creek. This property boasts a lush landscape with mature trees, providing both beauty and privacy. Enjoy the convenience of quick access to the Stevens Creek boat ramp, perfect for water enthusiasts. The land has been recently surveyed, ensuring clear boundaries and ready for

    Tera Velasco Meybohm Real Estate - North Au

    6 New Delaughter Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /13

    $377,760

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    639 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd331, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

639 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd331, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Saluda Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1007 Saluda Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Williams Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home