10,101

Homes in ZIP Code 29860

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $261,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    1088 Primrose Dr Unit 25a, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Located in Windsor, 1088 Primrose Drive in North Augusta, South Carolina is a 1,601 square foot townhome featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The Macon 3-bedroom townhome floor plan is designed for low-maintenance living with flexible spaces across two levels. The main floor includes an open-concept kitchen, dining area, and family room that creates a connected layout for daily living. Luxury

    Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    1088 Primrose Dr Unit 25a, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /28

    $461,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5172 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Osmel Liriano Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    5172 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $322,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      356 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kelly Blanchard & Calhoun

  • /9

    $999,900

    • Land
    • 12.43 Acres
    • $80,442 per Acre

    450 Bergen Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Great Investment Tract of Raw land with potential residential development Single family Detached or Town Homes are allowed. Current concept on file shows appx 80-90 lot yield. North Augusta Sewer line is appx 3500 Ft down the road.

    Mike Woodward Woodward & Associates

    450 Bergen Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /35

    $297,400

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    374 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    374 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /19

      Est $331,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      425 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Thompson Douglas Lane Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $350,445

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    423 Minim Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to The Faith in Tavern Hill, North Augusta, SC—a thoughtfully designed single-family home offering 2,358 square feet of modern living. The welcoming foyer opens to a spacious main level that seamlessly connects the study, family room, dining area, and kitchen, creating an ideal layout for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered patio overlooking serene

    Stanley Martin Builder
    423 Minim Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /53

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    182 Andrews Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,423

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cook AMY COOK & CO., LLC

    182 Andrews Branch, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /20

      Est $294,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      432 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Harris Select Brokers Global, LLC

  • /59

    $995,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft

    121 Olympian Heights, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome home to 121 Olympian Heights located in the prestigious neighborhood of Mount Vintage. This stunning home resides in the only gated section of Mt. Vintage for ultimate privacy. It is just minutes from downtown North Augusta SC and downtown Augusta GA. It offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step through the front door of this BEC Custom Home to discover a large

    KRISTEN KNISPEL RE/MAX Reinvented

    121 Olympian Heights, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /35

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    222 Windsor Dr Unit WD220, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    222 Windsor Dr Unit WD220, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Captain Johnson's Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      150 Captain Johnson's Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

  • /11

    $229,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    1084 Primrose Dr Unit 25c, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Located in Windsor, 1084 Primrose Drive in North Augusta, South Carolina is a 1,230 square foot townhome featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The Macon 2-bedroom townhome floor plan offers single-level living with a focus on efficiency and low maintenance. The layout begins with a foyer that leads to a secondary bedroom and full bathroom, conveniently located near the laundry area. The home then

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    1084 Primrose Dr Unit 25c, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /13

    $339,590

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    341 Penny Weight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Tavern Hill

    341 Penny Weight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $437,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5124 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $424,900

      Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

  • /2

    $448,640

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft

    234 Windsor Dr Unit Wd216, North Augusta, SC 29860

    The Dublin II plan by Ivey Homes has a great 2 story foyer upon entering. An over-sized family room that flows directly into a spacious kitchen/breakfast room, which also accesses the flex/dining room provides ample space for entertaining. A guest bedroom and full bath complete the downstairs. Upstairs you'll find an exceptional master bedroom and sitting area with a luxurious master bath

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    234 Windsor Dr Unit Wd216, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /38

    $323,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    554 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,610

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lane Realty One Group Visionaries

    554 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $456,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5118 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $474,900

      Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

  • /78

    $619,900

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft

    184 Colin Reed's Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Offering 4.75% (gov.) fixed rate with up to 6k in closing cost to close by 8/5/2026 OR up to 20k in closing cost through the use of preferred lender. Experience elegant design and everyday functionality in this exceptional new construction home located in the prestigious Mount Vintage community. Home sits on .73 AC! The Seneca 3-Car garage floor plan offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and an

    Katie Howser SM South Carolina Brokerage

    184 Colin Reed's Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /15

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    113 Oakhurst Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,025

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Melton Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    113 Oakhurst Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Candleberry Dr Unit WD146, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      127 Candleberry Dr Unit WD146, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,900

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

  • /12

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Lot G-38 John Fox's Run, North Augusta, SC 29860

    If you are looking for a homesite in a premier Golf/Equestrian community, you must visit Mount Vintage. This homesite is on .5 acres and has an unobstructed view of the golf course, Chester #6, fairway and green. This homesite is located on a quiet street with loads of privacy. There is a 27 hole Championship golf course, and Mount Vintage just renovated their Town Center, with a full fitness

    Cristy Carter Meybohm Real Estate - North Au

    Lot G-38 John Fox's Run, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /48

    $328,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    329 Penny Weight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Tavern Hill

    329 Penny Weight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Candleberry Dr Unit WD149, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Candleberry Dr Unit WD149, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /27

    $425,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    514 Big Branch Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to peaceful country living in the highly sought-after Merriwether school district of Edgefield County! Nestled on almost 3 beautiful acres, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality. Step inside to a large, open concept living area that creates an inviting space for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen is the heart of

    Brittany Hurt Duncan Hurt Realty LLC

    514 Big Branch Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /28

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    309 Pennyweight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Howser Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    309 Pennyweight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Candleberry Dr Unit WD131, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      128 Candleberry Dr Unit WD131, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

• /43

    $254,000

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    649 Hampton Dr Unit 5D, North Augusta, SC 29860

    5000 BUILDER INCENTIVE PLUS FREE FRIDGE AND BLINDS. Must close by 4/30/26. If you've been searching for the perfect 3-bedroom townhome that gives you living space, ample storage, and a cozy at-home feeling, the Griffin 3-bedroom is it. From the one car garage to the spacious closets and thoughtfully designed storage areas throughout the home, you'll have all the space you need to live in comfort

    Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    649 Hampton Dr Unit 5D, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /38

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6110 Mottled Duck Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    6110 Mottled Duck Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5123 Greyton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

  • /39

    $333,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    414 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    9,000 DOLLAR BUILDER INCENTIVE! Take advantage of this limited-time offer on a brand-new Fleming plan in Walnut Grove, one of North Augusta's premier and fastest-growing neighborhoods. Use this generous incentive to buy down your rate, cover closing costs, or add upgrades to make your new home truly perfect. (Incentive subject to change at any time - act fast!) Tucked inside one of North

    JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    414 Mill Stone Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    147 Newgate Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13,599% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,214

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Prescott RE/MAX Reinvented

    147 Newgate Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Candleberry Dr Unit WD141, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      137 Candleberry Dr Unit WD141, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,500

• /13

    $324,900

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    340 Penny Weight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    The Daphne offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage, all showcasing Stanley Martin’s renowned quality and style. Upon entering from the covered porch, you’re greeted by an open and inviting main level that seamlessly connects the family room with a cozy fireplace, dining area, and kitchen. This thoughtfully designed space is perfect for gathering with family and friends or simply enjoying

    Stanley Martin Builder
    340 Penny Weight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /29

    $265,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    307 Redbud Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,773

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kitchen Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    307 Redbud Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Hampton Dr Unit WD96, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      579 Hampton Dr Unit WD96, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,000

• /64

    $343,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    5399 Proper Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Introducing Martintown Ridge in North Augusta. Conveniently located 1 mile from ext 1 on I 20, you are in the heart of the CSRA, near hospitals, shopping, dining, parks, restaurants and golf courses, yet tucked in a country setting where you feel peace and quiet. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and modern living in the stunning Yarmouth plan, a beautifully designed four-bedroom,

    Michele Susman SM South Carolina Brokerage

    5399 Proper Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /21

    $244,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1081 Primrose Dr Unit 18A, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

1081 Primrose Dr Unit 18A, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Windsor Dr Unit WD39, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      358 Windsor Dr Unit WD39, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

• /35

    $479,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    35 Independent Hill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    35 Independent Hill Lane | North Augusta, SC 29860 Elegant Living in the Heart of Mount Vintage - Completely Updated and Move-In Ready! Step into timeless sophistication and modern comfort in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home tucked within the prestigious Mount Vintage Plantation community. With a fully remodeled owner's ensuite, new HVAC system, and new water heater, this home

    JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    35 Independent Hill Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home