10,101

Homes in ZIP Code 29860

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $290,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Mill Branch Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      344 Mill Branch Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

  • /27

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft

    8 Fox Creek Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Discover timeless charm and exceptional space on this 1.45-acre fenced corner lot in the beautiful Windtree neighborhood, surrounded by mature landscaping and enhanced by a circular driveway leading to a charming brick colonial with two car garage! This stately home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for everyday living and refined entertaining! Step inside to

    Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    8 Fox Creek Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /19

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    205 Haley Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,039

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Justice JT REALTY

    205 Haley Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $218,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Haley Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      132 Haley Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,500

      Last Listing Agent Katherine King Southeastern Residential, LLC

  • /11

    $238,000

    • Land
    • 3.9 Acres
    • $61,026 per Acre

    7 State Highway S-19-479, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Perfect lot to build your dream home! Located in the cul-de-sac of the Holly Springs neighborhood, this 3.90 acre lot boast beautiful white oak trees, a creek that stretches the back side of the lot, as well as pond frontage to create a perfect view for your dream home!

    Greg Oldham Meybohm Real Estate -Evans

    7 State Highway S-19-479, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /33

    $359,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    120 Fitzsimmon's Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nic Hoffmann Hoffmann Residential Services

    120 Fitzsimmon's Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $230,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Orchard Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      284 Orchard Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Huskey Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /45

    $424,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    98 Cheves Creek Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Looking for Privacy? If so this gorgeous home sitting on 5 acres in a cul-de-sac and bordered with a large flowing creek will give you all of the privacy you need! This home has had a ton of updates over the past few years and comes with a large covered deck overlooking your 5 acre estate, large garage, hot tub with a tiki bar for entertaining, it has a fenced in part of the yard for kids and

    John Smith, Jr Keller Williams Realty Spartanburg

    98 Cheves Creek Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /42

    $412,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    178 Bonhill St, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,686

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurt Hurt Realty, LLC

    178 Bonhill St, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /25

      Est $361,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Bridle Path Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      310 Bridle Path Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListwithFreedom.com

  • /41

    $449,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft

    236 Journey Run, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to this Beautiful 5 Bedroom Home in North Augusta! This home is located in the Wando Woodlands community close to I-20, convenient to Fort Gordon, the medical district, the North Augusta Riverfront, SRP Park, shopping, and much more! The owner's suite is located on the main floor that also provides an open living room floor plan. The kitchen, dining area and living room provide a perfect

    Matthew Childers David Greene Realty, Llc

    236 Journey Run, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    328 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,983

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    328 Saint Julian Place, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $203,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Orchard Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      250 Orchard Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,000

• /36

    $419,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    142 Fitzsimmons Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    This 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence is absolutely lovely and located in the highly sought-after Mount Vintage community, residents of Mount Vintage enjoy the exceptional amenities including a spectacular golf course, pro shop, clubhouse, bocce ball courts, clay tennis courts, fitness center, jr olympic swimming pool and a community garden - perfect for enjoying an active and social

    Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    142 Fitzsimmons Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /2

    $368,025

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    244 Scruple Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Howser Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    244 Scruple Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $301,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Mitchell Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      115 Mitchell Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hibbard Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

  • /65

    $367,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    586 Hampton Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome home to this like-new, completely move-in ready Hygge home featuring the ever-popular Bradford II plan by Ivey Homes! At just 3 years old, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern style, functionality, and comfort -- all ready for its new owners to move right in and enjoy! Ideally located, this is currently the ONLY available home this close

    Anne Marie McGinnis United Real Estate, Aiken

    586 Hampton Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /2

    $344,902

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    434 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    434 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $395,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Blair Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      176 Blair Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gingrey Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

  • /24

    $479,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    The Thomas Plan at Mount Vintage, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Step in off your covered porch into the foyer of your new home. At the front, you'll find a spacious dining room perfect for hosting friends and loved ones. To your left, there’s a guest bedroom and full bathroom, ideal for both short and long-term visitors. As you continue down the hallway into the heart of the home, you’re welcomed by natural light flowing into the open-concept family room,

    Stanley Martin Builder
    424 Cavalry Run Unit 36396172, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /20

    $312,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    469 Helen Dr Unit WD293, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    469 Helen Dr Unit WD293, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /56

      Est $472,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Gregory Lake Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2008 Gregory Lake Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Beard Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /61

    $371,400

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    851 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    12,000 DOLLAR BUILDER INCENTIVE! Take advantage of this limited-time opportunity on the beautifully designed Brighton Farmhouse floor plan located in Gregory Landing, one of North Augusta's most desirable and convenient communities. Use the 12,000 dollar incentive toward closing costs, interest rate buy-down, or upgrades to personalize your new home. Incentive subject to change at any time -

    JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    851 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /2

    $1,064,090

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    142 Olympian Heights, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Oldham Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    142 Olympian Heights, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $1,129,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Collin Reeds Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 Collin Reeds Rd, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Jproperties Group Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /53

    $428,600

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    119 Fitzsimmons Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome home to this beautiful solid brick residence in the desirable Mount Vintage community, offering modern design, thoughtful layout, and exceptional amenities! This 2,513 sq. ft. smart home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2-car attached garage. The inviting foyer opens up to an 11' high ceilings and open concept floor plan which seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and

    Kim Frazier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    119 Fitzsimmons Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /2

    $348,650

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    834 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    834 Snow Bunting Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $363,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      2899 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2899 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $343,000

      Last Listing Agent Keylor Harmstad Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /57

    $369,421

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    344 Pennyweight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to The Faith, a stunning new construction home located in the highly desirable Tavern Hill community of North Augusta. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers approximately 2,358 square feet of light-filled, open living space, perfectly blending timeless style with modern convenience—just 15 minutes from downtown Augusta and only 30 minutes from Fort Gordon. The main

    Katie Howser Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    344 Pennyweight Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /22

    $344,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    695 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd355, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

695 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd355, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $415,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Smokey Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      206 Smokey Cir, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Mitchem Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /52

    $365,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    428 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    12,000 Dollar Builder Incentive - Limited Time!Introducing the Tallulah, the first of its kind in the highly desirable Gregory Landing community of North Augusta. This spacious two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,267 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the open-concept main level where the kitchen, dining area,

    JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    428 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /59

    $401,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    178 Scruple Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

178 Scruple Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $239,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Redbud Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      354 Redbud Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Caffee Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

  • /54

    $374,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    6007 Bakerville Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Well-maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,432 square feet of modern living space in a sought after neighborhood near the medical district, Fort Gordon, Bridgestone, and many other attractions. With no other homes currently for sale in Austin Heights, this is a rare opportunity to secure space, community, and convenience in one of North Augusta's most desirable neighborhoods. Built in

    Rebecca Rickerson AMY COOK & CO., LLC

    6007 Bakerville Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /25

    $317,885

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    664 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd307, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

664 Ashburn Dr Unit Wd307, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $310,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Fox Trail Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      122 Fox Trail Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $303,000

• /43

    $377,958

    New Construction $45K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    480 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860

    10,000 incentive on this brand new Hamilton II ranch in Gregory Landing, one of North Augusta's premier neighborhoods. Use it to buy down your rate, cover your closing costs, or add upgrades to make your new home perfect. Incentive subject to change at any time. Act fast. Tucked inside one of North Augusta's most desirable communities, this home offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort,

    JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    480 Parakeet Ct, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /25

    $234,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1091 Primrose Dr Unit 17B, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

1091 Primrose Dr Unit 17B, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $302,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3021 Country Club Hills Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home