26,790

North Augusta, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $194,444 per Acre

    M-007 Schoolhouse Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Discover the perfect setting to build your dream home in the prestigious Mount Vintage Golf Club community. These exceptional undeveloped homesites offer a variety of scenic backdrops to suit your vision--from breathtaking golf course frontage to tranquil pond views and private wooded retreats.Whether you're looking to enjoy morning sunrises over the fairway, peaceful water reflections, or

    Agent Photo

    Tom Witzel

    Re/max True Advantage

    (803) 879-4164

    M-007 Schoolhouse Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /29

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    108 Village Pkwy, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,059

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Jackson Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    108 Village Pkwy, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Cavalry Run, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      424 Cavalry Run, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $557,900

      Last Listing Agent Casey Williams Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

  • /44

    $359,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    1263 Gregory Landing Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Experience the best of Gregory Landing -- one of North Augusta's most desirable communities offering space, style, convenience, and proven investment potential. Nestled in a quiet setting yet just minutes from I-20, the Medical District, major employers, shopping, dining, and the Savannah River, this Move-In Ready Keystone Williamsburg floor plan delivers the perfect blend of comfort and

    Agent Photo

    Mark Key

    VanderMorgan Realty

    (803) 805-1535

    1263 Gregory Landing Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /57

    $820,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    355 Osprey Point, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,979

    Last Listing Agent Mckynsey Harrison EXP Realty, LLC

    355 Osprey Point, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Windsor Dr Unit WD40, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      364 Windsor Dr Unit WD40, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,900

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bowling Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

  • /21

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $72,581 per Acre

    Lot O-046 Schoolhouse Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Prime undeveloped lots available in Mount Vintage Golf Club. Choose from homesites backing to the golf course, overlooking peaceful ponds, or nestled against wooded areas for added privacy. Ideal opportunity to build your custom home in a well-established golf course community with scenic surroundings and convenient location.________________________________________

    Agent Photo

    Tom Witzel

    Re/max True Advantage

    (803) 784-8041

    Lot O-046 Schoolhouse Ln, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /2

    $42,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5a Bradleyville Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $8,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bert Ellis Olde South Properties & Investments

    5a Bradleyville Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Windsor Dr Unit WD44, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      384 Windsor Dr Unit WD44, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $484,625

• /23

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    2018 Wren Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Adorable home with tons of character on a large corner lot in North Augusta! Convenient location close to I-20 and Downtown Augusta. LVP floor throughout, fenced yard, updated interior, large covered carport, Large covered front porch, stainless steel appliance, built in microwave, and a dedicated laundry room. NO HOA - NEW HVAC system 2025, NEW METAL roof in 2020, NEW DRIVEWAY AND FLOORING 2023,

    Agent Photo

    Shawna Woodward

    RE/MAX Reinvented

    (803) 590-1662

    2018 Wren Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /41

    $274,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    765 Winyah Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,944

    Last Listing Agent Kim Writer Azalea Real Estate Group, LLC

    765 Winyah Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5042 Anna Creek Way Unit FB13, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5042 Anna Creek Way Unit FB13, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $328,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

  • /21

    $43,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    1048 Longstreet Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Nice building lot in Mount Vintage Plantation - Longstreet Place is a very quiet and secluded area of Mount Vintage Plantation with no neighbors behind you. There are some nice trees on this tract that would add to the peaceful landscaping of your home. Equestrian and Golf Club Paradise can be found at Mount Vintage Plantation. The golf course features 27 holes and 5 sets of tees, along with a

    Agent Photo

    Kim Smith

    Southern Classic Realty

    (803) 921-0141

    1048 Longstreet Place, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /52

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    22 Stirrup Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,221

    Last Listing Agent Isila Jimenez Method Real Estate Group

    22 Stirrup Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Elsie Dr Unit WD116, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      816 Elsie Dr Unit WD116, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $376,800

• /19

    $606,207

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft

    007 Collins Reed, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Welcome to the Seneca, a beautifully designed single-family home offering 4,135 square feet of elegant and functional living space. Designed for both entertaining and everyday living, the open floor plan creates a seamless flow across the main level, with the kitchen serving as the heart of the home. Featuring a center island and direct access to a covered porch and extended patio, this space is

    Builder Photo

    Stanley Martin

    Builder

    007 Collins Reed, North Augusta, SC 29860
  • /30

    $289,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    235 Baylor Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,751

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne G Bentley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    235 Baylor Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Endswell Dr Unit 5A, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      709 Endswell Dr Unit 5A, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

  • /2

    $737,724

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    Lot E1 Pavilion Lake Rd Unit Lot E-1, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Presold custom design-built home by Greystone Construction. Please call for more available lots and additional floor plans.

    Agent Photo

    No Place Like Home Georgialina

    Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    (803) 676-7965

  • /45

    $391,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    823 Greenwood Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,385

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Meikrantz Meybohm Commercial Properties

    823 Greenwood Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $521,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Oak Creek Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      517 Oak Creek Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Story Re/max True Advantage

  • /2

    $774,146

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    654 Rivernorth Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Pre-sold custom build home by Greystone Construction. Please call for other lots and floor plans.

    Agent Photo

    No Place Like Home Georgialina

    Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    (803) 859-4331

    654 Rivernorth Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /82

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1556 1556 Stevens Creek Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve and Sallie Dubay Meybohm Real Estate - North Au

    1556 1556 Stevens Creek Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /25

      Est $219,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Border Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      232 Border Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve and Sallie Dubay Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /2

    $808,782

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft

    221 Rivernorth Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Presold custom-built home by Greystone Construction. Please for other lot and floor plan availability.

    Agent Photo

    No Place Like Home Georgialina

    Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    (803) 866-3026

    221 Rivernorth Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /23

    $255,015

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5423 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rushing Waters

    5423 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $290,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Mill Branch Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      344 Mill Branch Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

  • /20

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft

    The Lambert Plan at The Hive - Orchid Ridge, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Welcome to the Lambert Plan, a stunning two-story single-family home that perfectly balances space and functionality. With a generous layout of 3,045 square feet, this residence features four spacious bedrooms and three well-appointed bathrooms, making it ideal for families of all sizes. As you enter through the inviting foyer, you are greeted by an extra bedroom and a full bathroom, providing a

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1141 W Martintown Rd Unit 40164664, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /37

    $267,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    708 Kershaw Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,089

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Faircloth Summer House Realty

    708 Kershaw Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $359,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Canary Lake Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8040 Canary Lake Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Cherise D'abadie RE/MAX Reinvented

  • /73

    $246,500

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    5380 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841

    UP TO 6,000 IN SELLER PAID CLOSING COST & RATES AS LOW AS 4.99% W/ PREFERRED LENDER FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS!! Welcome to your stunning new construction townhome, the Pattison plan, perfectly situated in the heart of North Augusta! This beautifully crafted home features an open-concept layout with high ceilings, designed to maximize space and natural light. The gourmet kitchen boasts granite

    Julie Seeby D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    5380 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /70

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    707 River North Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,744

    Last Listing Agent Antenet Knight-Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty-Lexington/Lake Murray

    707 River North Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $238,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      5247 Silver Fox Way, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5247 Silver Fox Way, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller EXP Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $349,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    Hayden Express Plan at Wrenfield at Chanticleer, North Augusta, SC 29841

    The Hayden floorplan at Wrenfield at Chanticleer is a two-story home offering 2,511 sq. ft. of living space across 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. Your style, your way. This expansive plan is one of our most popular, offering a flex space that could be tailored to become a dedicated home office or formal dining room. A guest

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1477 Southwood Rd St Unit 38708547, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /56

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    111 Landing Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,197

    Last Listing Agent Venus Morris Griffin Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    111 Landing Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $96,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Carolina Springs Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      612 Carolina Springs Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,900

      Last Listing Agent Doug Conner Auben Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $252,100

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    5119 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841

    END UNIT UP TO 6,000 IN SELLER PAID CLOSING COST W/ PREFERRED LENDER FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS!! Welcome to your stunning new construction townhome, the Pattison plan, perfectly situated in the heart of North Augusta! This beautifully crafted home features an open-concept layout with high ceilings, designed to maximize space and natural light. The gourmet kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless

    Julie Seeby D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    5119 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /41

    $333,870

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    216 Scruple Way, North Augusta, SC 29860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Howser Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    216 Scruple Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
    • /2

      Est $218,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Monterey Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      134 Monterey Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Christie Summer House Realty

  • /27

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft

    8 Fox Creek Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Discover timeless charm and exceptional space on this 1.45-acre fenced corner lot in the beautiful Windtree neighborhood, surrounded by mature landscaping and enhanced by a circular driveway leading to a charming brick colonial with two car garage! This stately home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for everyday living and refined entertaining! Step inside to

    Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    8 Fox Creek Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home