11,337

North Brunswick, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 17 David Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    17 David Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,444

    Last Listing Agent Jay Maniyil CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    17 David Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 121 Riverbend Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $492,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Riverbend Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      121 Riverbend Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Boyle BETTER HOMES&GARDENS RE MATURO

  • /13

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    209 Nathan Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,065

    Last Listing Agent Manisha Mohite Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    209 Nathan Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 22 Dartmouth Way Unit 68F, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $455,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Dartmouth Way Unit 68F, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Dartmouth Way Unit 68F, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Enjamuri Swamy REALTYMARK SELECT

  • 1632 Hudson Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1632 Hudson Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,708

    Last Listing Agent MATHEW JOHNSON FIRST PLACE REALTY

    1632 Hudson Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • /32

      Est $387,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Clay St Unit G2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      92 Clay St Unit G2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHEETAL CHHABRA KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

  • 63 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $359,990

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    63 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,836

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA KAYES COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    63 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1039 Lovell Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $786,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Lovell Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1039 Lovell Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS KESSLER C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

  • 4908 Boice Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $305,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4908 Boice Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,363

    Last Listing Agent LAJUANA TIMOTHY EXIT PLATINUM REALTY

    4908 Boice Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 244 Hawthorne Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $636,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Hawthorne Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      244 Hawthorne Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lacerda BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

  • 1820 Holly Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1820 Holly Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,116

    Last Listing Agent Michael Favale KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    1820 Holly Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • /4

      Est $867,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Upper Brook Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19 Upper Brook Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wuertz BHHS Fox & Roach

  • 380 Huff Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    380 Huff Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,129

    Last Listing Agent John Calandruccio RE/MAX COUNTRY

    380 Huff Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 220 Copeley Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $379,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Copeley Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      220 Copeley Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debanshu Majumdar CENTURY 21 ABRAMS & ASSOCIATES

  • 62 Goodwin Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $457,577

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    62 Goodwin Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,958

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    62 Goodwin Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 298 Wimbeldon Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $397,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Wimbeldon Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      298 Wimbeldon Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• 25 Sheffield Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    25 Sheffield Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,747

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schmidt RE/MAX COUNTRY

    25 Sheffield Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 15 Amy Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $567,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Amy Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Amy Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ILEANA PEREZ RE/MAX

  • 20 Cedar Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20 Cedar Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,082

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Gellibert WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    20 Cedar Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 39 Palmetto Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $616,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Palmetto Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      39 Palmetto Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• 19 Princess Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $780,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19 Princess Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,394

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Zastko CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    19 Princess Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 4521 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $384,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4521 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

• 68 Jared Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $575,001

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    68 Jared Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,049

68 Jared Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 189 Nathan Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $491,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Nathan Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Nathan Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANGIE WALKO EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 1208 Omaha Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1208 Omaha Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,754

    Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP REALTY, LLC

    1208 Omaha Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 43 Glenridge Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $522,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Glenridge Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      43 Glenridge Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Hernandez PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

  • 457 Barrymore Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    457 Barrymore Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,700

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Adams RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.

    457 Barrymore Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1116 Stony Brook Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $421,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Stony Brook Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1116 Stony Brook Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Maimone CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

  • 303 Constitution Cir, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    303 Constitution Cir, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,664

    Last Listing Agent Adarsh Lal REALTY ONE GROUP CENTRAL

    303 Constitution Cir, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 339 Hawthorne Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $612,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Hawthorne Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      339 Hawthorne Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• 304 Wimbeldon Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    304 Wimbeldon Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,198

    Last Listing Agent Carla Martino RE/MAX DIAMOND, REALTORS

    304 Wimbeldon Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1222 Thomas Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $436,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Thomas Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1222 Thomas Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Calandruccio RE/MAX

  • 15 Oakwood Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15 Oakwood Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,711

    Last Listing Agent Chiquita Pittman RE/MAX FIRST REALTY

    15 Oakwood Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 210 Darwin Ln Unit 1, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $429,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Darwin Ln Unit 1, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      210 Darwin Ln Unit 1, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Quinones KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /40

    $174,995

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13 Deer Brook Blvd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Resciniti Real Broker, LLC

    13 Deer Brook Blvd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902
    • 220 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $358,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      220 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Froelich REDFIN CORPORATION

  • 1430 Seneca Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1430 Seneca Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,692

1430 Seneca Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 17 Sheffield Ct Unit G2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $401,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sheffield Ct Unit G2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 Sheffield Ct Unit G2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aarti Walia KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

  • 65 Pennsylvania Way Unit C2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    65 Pennsylvania Way Unit C2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,123

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fedak EXP REALTY, LLC

    65 Pennsylvania Way Unit C2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 16 Westlake Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $1,090,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Westlake Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Westlake Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Massimo Pirrone RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home