11,337

North Brunswick, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 4112 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4112 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,771

    Last Listing Agent RO TUCKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4112 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1275 Marigold St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $404,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Marigold St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1275 Marigold St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,100
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuxin He REALMART REALTY LLC

  • 15 Dickens Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

    $238,600

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15 Dickens Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Moore RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.

    15 Dickens Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902
    • 811 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $248,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      811 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Jacob FATHOM REALTY NJ LLC

    • 906 Cranbury Cross Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $586,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Cranbury Cross Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • Studio
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      906 Cranbury Cross Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bajada RE/MAX

  • 160 Briarwood Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    160 Briarwood Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,796

    Last Listing Agent Jay Maniyil CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    160 Briarwood Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1013 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $364,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1013 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph G Buono RE/MAX

  • 1365 Sioux Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1365 Sioux Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,093

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Leopold RE/MAX DIAMOND, REALTORS

    1365 Sioux Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 320 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $386,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      320 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Habib EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 1236 Cozzens Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1236 Cozzens Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,444

    Last Listing Agent Sweta Patel RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.

    1236 Cozzens Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 301 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $260,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      301 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Baricaua RE/MAX

  • 38 Longfellow Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $105,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    38 Longfellow Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dickman FATHOM REALTY NJ LLC

    38 Longfellow Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1026 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $414,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1026 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meera Singh GAUTAMS REALTY, LLC

  • 114 Jared Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $602,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    114 Jared Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,628

114 Jared Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1091 Antonio Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $612,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Antonio Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1091 Antonio Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Pecora RE/MAX

  • 4002 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4002 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,168

    Last Listing Agent Jing Ning REALMART REALTY LLC

    4002 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 253 Kempsey Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $366,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Kempsey Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      253 Kempsey Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debanshu Majumdar CENTURY 21 ABRAMS & ASSOCIATES

  • 4 Walnut St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4 Walnut St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,699

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fisher C-21 BARROOD REALTORS

    4 Walnut St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 428 Northam Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $431,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Northam Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      428 Northam Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mohr EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 312 N Oaks Blvd Unit 312, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    312 N Oaks Blvd Unit 312, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,813

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Pinto EXP REALTY, LLC

    312 N Oaks Blvd Unit 312, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1115 Stony Brook Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $532,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Stony Brook Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1115 Stony Brook Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• 896 Kearney Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $998,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    896 Kearney Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,902

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Borowski HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    896 Kearney Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • /2

      Est $510,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1515 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Singh CENTURY 21 MAIN STREET REALTY

  • 3203 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3203 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF

    Current Estimated Value $589,358

    Last Listing Agent RO TUCKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3203 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 93 Aspen Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $458,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Aspen Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      93 Aspen Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• 706 Wood Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    706 Wood Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,317

    Last Listing Agent Bina Patel HALO REALTY

    706 Wood Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 4802 Boice Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $421,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Boice Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4802 Boice Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Otero KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1383 Thomas Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,201

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Shives Queenston Realty, LLC

    1383 Thomas Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 980 Shepard Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $629,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Shepard Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      980 Shepard Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Covino RE/MAX

  • 8 Bristol Dr Unit C3, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8 Bristol Dr Unit C3, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,031

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    8 Bristol Dr Unit C3, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • /38

      Est $370,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4401 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silky Kapoor Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

  • 903 Swallow Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    903 Swallow Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,119

903 Swallow Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1088 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $413,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1088 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Pitts-Schon RE/MAX

  • 1 Amy Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1 Amy Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,371

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Kelly ERA CENTRAL LEVINSON

    1 Amy Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 2 Gwyn Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $795,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gwyn Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Gwyn Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GWENDOLYN SORRELLS-WADE REALTY MARK CENTRAL

  • 7 Oakwood Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7 Oakwood Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,692

    Last Listing Agent JASON JIMENEZ ERA BONIAKOWSKI REAL ESTATE

    7 Oakwood Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 112 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $361,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      112 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RO TUCKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 19 Pembrook Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    19 Pembrook Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,806

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Louis-Charles RE/MAX SELECT

    19 Pembrook Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 495 Witney Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $307,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Witney Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      495 Witney Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent robert paskesz WESTMARQ REALTY LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home