4,719

North Chelmsford, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $574,209 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Meadowbrook Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      114 Meadowbrook Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Walter Tymula WTymula Real Estate Powered by LAER

    • /34

      Est $981,413 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Doral Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Doral Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Maren Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $798,174 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Doral Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Doral Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Dearborn Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /31

      Est $761,027 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Meadowbrook Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      94 Meadowbrook Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kethiasy Sithan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $688,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maynard Cir, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Maynard Cir, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Harkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $698,713 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Main St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      146 Main St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Moloney Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /12

      Est $850,413 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lovett Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Lovett Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oliveri MacLean Team ERA Key Realty Services

    • /23

      Est $717,739 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Barry Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Barry Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wilson ERA Key Realty Services

    • /41

      Est $878,072 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Loiselle Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8 Loiselle Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Purtell RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $564,730 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Technology Dr Unit 333, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Technology Dr Unit 333, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Howe ERA Key Realty Services

    • /21

      Est $556,701 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Technology Dr Unit 317, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Technology Dr Unit 317, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gunilla Rubino Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /35

      Est $556,495 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Technology Dr Unit 236, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Technology Dr Unit 236, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kruglak Sterling Stone R. E., Inc.

    • /29

      Est $537,390 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Technology Dr Unit 231, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Technology Dr Unit 231, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Chelmsford

    • /36

      Est $527,457 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Technology Dr Unit 224, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Technology Dr Unit 224, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Milonopoulos RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $555,920 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Technology Dr Unit 222, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Technology Dr Unit 222, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Merritt Jane M. Merritt

    • /29

      Est $559,215 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Technology Dr Unit 213, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Technology Dr Unit 213, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lois McColgan Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $530,188 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Technology Dr Unit 134, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Technology Dr Unit 134, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Malatesta Metro Properties

    • /38

      Est $550,875 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Technology Dr Unit 122, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Technology Dr Unit 122, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donoghue Universal Property Management

    • /28

      Est $437,179 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Prescott Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      97 Prescott Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $427,511 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Prescott Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      38 Prescott Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Roche RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $422,323 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Prescott Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Prescott Dr, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mei Zhou Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /27

      Est $631,875 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Western Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Western Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Amato Laer Realty

    • /4

      Est $608,100 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Merilda Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Merilda Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sheedy Homeowners Assistance Program, LLC

    • /25

      Est $754,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hollow Ridge Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Hollow Ridge Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,045,502 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hollow Ridge Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4 Hollow Ridge Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Auger Laer Realty

    • /20

      Est $582,777 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marose Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Marose Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGovern Century 21 North East

    • /39

      Est $727,450 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lemay Way, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Lemay Way, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suraj Tamrakar

    • /27

      Est $653,330 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lemay Way, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Lemay Way, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heejeong Joo Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /39

      Est $664,718 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lamplighter Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      48 Lamplighter Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Reyes Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /31

      Est $705,267 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lamplighter Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      41 Lamplighter Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarika Bansal Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /28

      Est $261,128 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Richardson Rd Unit A8, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      96 Richardson Rd Unit A8, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Johnson Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $213,867 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Richardson Rd Unit A4, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      96 Richardson Rd Unit A4, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Weidong Li WINN Real Estate & Consulting

    • /25

      Est $219,415 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Richardson Rd Unit B24, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      96 Richardson Rd Unit B24, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debi Malone Laer Realty

    • /24

      Est $589,317 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Marose Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Marose Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Martin Property Management

    • /18

      Est $626,619 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Meadowbrook Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Meadowbrook Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Mitchell Archambault Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $885,028 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lovett Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Lovett Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wilson ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $778,862 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lovett Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      46 Lovett Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Laferriere Z. R. Rourke Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $873,751 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Burton Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Burton Ln, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bruder Cynthia L. Bruder

    • /34

      Est $578,881 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Amherst St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Amherst St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison ludwig Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /27

      Est $567,169 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Roosevelt Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14 Roosevelt Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Higgins Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home