4,719

North Chelmsford, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $464,581 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Scotty Hollow Dr Unit B, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Scotty Hollow Dr Unit B, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Wellman Ave Unit 717, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      717 Wellman Ave Unit 717, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Diamond Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $216,655 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Richardson Rd Unit 6-B, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      96 Richardson Rd Unit 6-B, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ready Century 21 Your Way

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Jackson Rd Unit 25, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Jackson Rd Unit 25, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,725
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcio Vasconcelos eXp Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Wellman Ave Unit 291, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      288 Wellman Ave Unit 291, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sylvester RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mary Ave Unit 8, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Mary Ave Unit 8, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brouillette Laer Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      D20 Scotty Hollow Dr Unit D20, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      D20 Scotty Hollow Dr Unit D20, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Armocida Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      E37 Scotty Hollow Dr Unit E37, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      E37 Scotty Hollow Dr Unit E37, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Armstrong Laer Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mary Ave Unit 6, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Mary Ave Unit 6, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry Simply Sell Realty

    • /37

      Est $734,496 Not Listed For Sale

      61-63 Dunstable Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      61-63 Dunstable Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Woods Woods Properties Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jackson Rd Unit 19, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Jackson Rd Unit 19, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murray Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Jackson Rd Unit 21, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21 Jackson Rd Unit 21, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jackson Rd Unit 16, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Jackson Rd Unit 16, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Jackson Rd Unit 14, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14 Jackson Rd Unit 14, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcio Vasconcelos eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nabnasset Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6 Nabnasset Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Wellman Ave Unit 752, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      752 Wellman Ave Unit 752, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Abouchleih First Realty

    • /12

      Est $436,856 Not Listed For Sale

      71 12th Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      71 12th Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Wellman Ave Unit 264, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      264 Wellman Ave Unit 264, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Pellegrini Movementum Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $579,432 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Middlesex St Unit 82, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      82 Middlesex St Unit 82, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mantville J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $442,428 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Wellman Ave Unit 520, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      520 Wellman Ave Unit 520, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EdVantage Home Group RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $458,275 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Prescott Dr Unit D-9, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      49 Prescott Dr Unit D-9, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gunilla Rubino Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /27

      Est $453,437 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Wellman Ave Unit 161, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      161 Wellman Ave Unit 161, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Schofield Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /42

      Est $442,631 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Prescott Dr Unit 93, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      93 Prescott Dr Unit 93, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Logan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $660,657 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jackson Rd Unit 15, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15 Jackson Rd Unit 15, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • May 11, 2023

• /41

      Est $551,235 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Dunstable Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      210 Dunstable Rd, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lombardo Peak Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Wellman Ave Unit 263, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      263 Wellman Ave Unit 263, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sylvester RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $456,791 Not Listed For Sale

      871 Wellman Ave Unit 871, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      871 Wellman Ave Unit 871, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dubuque Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jackson Rd Unit 2, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2 Jackson Rd Unit 2, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jackson Rd Unit 4, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Jackson Rd Unit 4, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /40

      Est $469,949 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Wellman Ave Unit 236, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      236 Wellman Ave Unit 236, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      D6 Scotty Hollow Dr Unit D6, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      D6 Scotty Hollow Dr Unit D6, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Santiago Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $452,252 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Prescott Dr Unit 92, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92 Prescott Dr Unit 92, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,998
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Divecchia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Wellman Ave Unit 319, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      319 Wellman Ave Unit 319, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ready Century 21 Your Way

    • /42

      Est $441,959 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Wellman Ave Unit 760, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      760 Wellman Ave Unit 760, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Borchers Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /21

      Est $445,720 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Wellman Ave Unit 522, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      522 Wellman Ave Unit 522, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nunez Redfin Corp.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Wellman Ave Unit 426, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      426 Wellman Ave Unit 426, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sylvester RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $454,220 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Wellman Ave Unit 862, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      862 Wellman Ave Unit 862, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    • /42

      Est $455,372 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Wellman Ave Unit 408, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      408 Wellman Ave Unit 408, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Paradigm Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /34

      Est $442,310 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Wellman Ave Unit 411, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      411 Wellman Ave Unit 411, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sylvester RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $447,055 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Wellman Ave Unit 750, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Wellman Ave Unit 750, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Johnson Premium Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home