62

Recently Sold North Eastham, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $1,362,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5 Hatch Ct, Eastham, MA 2642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,142

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sheldon RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    5 Hatch Ct, Eastham, MA 2642
  • /25

    $586,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    55 Lillian Rd, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,447

    Last Listing Agent Allison Beavan William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    55 Lillian Rd, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /42

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    30 Bank St Unit 30, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LuxRECapeCod Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    30 Bank St Unit 30, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /60

    $2,000,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    45 Cranberry Cir, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $918/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,853,555

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Fulcher Kinlin Grover Compass

    45 Cranberry Cir, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /52

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    30 Bank St, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,525

    Last Listing Agent LUXRECapeCod Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    30 Bank St, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /42

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12 Bank St, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 397 Days On Market

12 Bank St, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /16

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    35 Maria Rd, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,779

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Couture New Homes Marketing, Inc.

    35 Maria Rd, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /32

    $569,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    584 Massasoit Rd, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,807

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Vayneris William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    584 Massasoit Rd, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /23

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    70 Gorman Rd, Eastham, MA 2642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,611

    Last Listing Agent Leo Doyle Oceanside Realty Group, Inc.

    70 Gorman Rd, Eastham, MA 2642
  • /68

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    20 Beach Plum Ln, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,551

    Last Listing Agent Doug Macomber Meadow Marsh Inc

    20 Beach Plum Ln, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /39

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10 Mc Guerty Rd, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Oringer Kinlin Grover Compass

    10 Mc Guerty Rd, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /28

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    26 Sandy Meadow Way, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,120

    Last Listing Agent Tia Lilly Property Cape Cod

    26 Sandy Meadow Way, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /42

    $1,245,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    950 Massasoit Rd Unit 3, Eastham, MA 2642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

950 Massasoit Rd Unit 3, Eastham, MA 2642
  • /57

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    20 Boreen Rd, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,943

20 Boreen Rd, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /84

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1295 Herring Brook Rd, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,181

1295 Herring Brook Rd, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10 Kellies Path, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,994

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Nickerson William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services

    10 Kellies Path, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /38

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    35 Wiley Ln, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,012

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Francke Kinlin Grover Compass

    35 Wiley Ln, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /20

    $699,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14 Bank St Unit 14, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

14 Bank St Unit 14, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /39

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10 Bradford Ln, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,747

    Last Listing Agent Guthrie Schofield Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    10 Bradford Ln, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /53

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    62 Dory Ln, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,571

    Last Listing Agent Claire Cassidy RE/MAX Executive Realty

    62 Dory Ln, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /50

    $644,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    68 Dory Ln, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,991

    Last Listing Agent Robin Thayer Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    68 Dory Ln, Eastham, MA 02642
  • /42

    $644,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    68 Dory Ln Unit 68, Eastham, MA 02642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

68 Dory Ln Unit 68, Eastham, MA 02642

Showing Results 41 - 62, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home