31,490

North Easton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $493,051 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Forest Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      293 Forest Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Martin Martins & Associates R.E. Inc.

  • /33

    $820,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,284 Sq Ft

    882 Park St, Stoughton, MA 02072

    Stop commuting and start growing! Own a piece of Stoughton’s story. Originally the Tolman School House, this architectural gem was fully reimagined in 2002 with all-new systems. This home offers a high-visibility location perfect for attorneys, accountants or contractors. Enjoy the character of gleaming hardwoods and a gas fireplace alongside a modern, expansive kitchen. Whether you need an

    Linda Dillon Homes of Distinction Realty Inc.

    882 Park St, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    117 Healey Terrace, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,324

117 Healey Terrace, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /32

      Est $481,912 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stebbins Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Stebbins Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cintron RE/MAX

  • /3

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $307,615 per Acre

    86 Union St, Easton, MA 02356

    Exciting opportunity for builders, developers, and buyers! This approved building lot offers Scenic Water Views and backs to Conservation land, ensuring privacy and a picturesque setting. With a septic design already in place, the groundwork is done and your project can begin without delay. Create a custom home or investment property in a location surrounded by natural beauty. Minutes to Highway,

    Linda Tucker Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    86 Union St, Easton, MA 02356
  • /21

    $548,800 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    87 Lakeview St, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,075

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hershman Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    87 Lakeview St, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /18

      Est $520,236 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Stebbins Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      61 Stebbins Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lantz Lafontant Century 21 Limitless

  • /41

    $424,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    511 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY! 511 Ash St in Brockton, MA, a single-family residence built in 1890 offers 1667 square feet of inviting living space. This home is ready for you to move in and begin your next chapter. The kitchen, a central hub for daily life, features distinctive wood cabinetry, adding warmth and character to the space. One of the home's bathrooms provides the convenience of a walk-in shower.

    Charleen Guarnaccia-Albanese Keller Williams Realty

    511 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /34

    $735,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1355-1357 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John J. Allaire Easton Real Estate, LLC

    1355-1357 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /24

      Est $539,536 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      510 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Benjamin Benjamin Douglas Realty Group LLC

  • /6

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 3.56 Acres
    • $140,449 per Acre

    Lot Two Old Wolomolopoag St, Sharon, MA 02067

    A very rare opportunity for horse lovers, nature lovers or those wanting a private estate property that's convenient to everything: Boston, Providence, I-95, shopping, commuter rail and so much more. One of two recently created lots abutting 32+ acres of land in the process of being donated to the Foxboro Conservation Commission. Lot is located in the Town of Foxboro but accessible only via Old

    David Wluka Wluka Real Estate Corp.

    Lot Two Old Wolomolopoag St, Sharon, MA 02067
  • /38

    $675,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    47 N Belcher Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,404

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Garcia Elia Realty Group, Inc

    47 N Belcher Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /22

      Est $454,503 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      488 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Martins RE/MAX

  • /24

    $355,000 Open Sat 11AM - 12:30PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    4 Erick Rd Unit 98, Mansfield, MA 02048

    Welcome to this top-floor 2 bed, 2 bath condo offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. High ceilings and hardwood floors create an open, airy feel throughout the main living space, anchored by a cozy wood burning fireplace that adds warmth and character. The galley kitchen offers an efficient layout with great functionality for everyday living. The well-designed floor plan

    Sarah Ahn eXp Realty

    4 Erick Rd Unit 98, Mansfield, MA 02048
  • /24

    $245,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    685 Oak St Unit 62, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,761

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Ballerino Real Broker MA, LLC

    685 Oak St Unit 62, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /15

      Est $492,308 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Dover St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      179 Dover St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CARLA HOWZE The Simply Sold Realty Co.

  • /42

    $1,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,629 Sq Ft

    15 Downing Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    Nestled in a prestigious neighborhood, this exceptional home offers four levels of thoughtfully designed living on a spacious, level lot with a fenced yard. The open floor plan showcases exquisite craftsmanship, including custom woodwork and elegant archways, complemented by extensive updates throughout. The chef’s kitchen is a standout, featuring a Wolf range, dual drawer refrigerators, separate

    Justin Dolan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    15 Downing Dr, Norton, MA 02766
  • /42

    $950,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    62 Deerfield Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,304

    Last Listing Agent Deb Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    62 Deerfield Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /32

      Est $967,705 Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Harvard St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 10 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      221 W Harvard St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Bern Centre Realty Group

  • /30

    $439,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    283 E Main St Unit 33, Norton, MA 02766

    Kingsberry Hill—one of Norton’s premier communities. This 3-level townhome offers a peaceful setting at the end of a private drive, surrounded by mature landscaping & a serene wooded backdrop. Inside you'll find an updated kitchen featuring modern cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into the living area which has a cozy gas

    Tori Turco Evolution Real Estate

    283 E Main St Unit 33, Norton, MA 02766
  • /35

    $810,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3 Evans Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,858

    Last Listing Agent Liliya Sherman Sherman Realty

    3 Evans Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /40

      Est $702,102 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Manomet St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      96 Manomet St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hassan Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $269,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    685 Oak St Unit 21, Brockton, MA 02301

    Conveniently located condominium at Madrid Square Condominiums. Accessible to major highways and near to shopping centers, such as Westgate Mall, Market Basket and much more. This condo is on the first floor and has a one-bedroom, open floor plan, spacious kitchen cabinets, and a beautiful floor. Relax with a gorgeous view of the courtyard from the balcony on the first floor. This condo provides

    Edwin Montolio Bayrock Realty Group, LLC

    685 Oak St Unit 21, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /31

    $490,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15 Almon Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,284

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Cruise Century 21 North East

    15 Almon Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /29

      Est $600,657 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wellington St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Wellington St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Martin EXIT Bayside Realty

  • /42

    $724,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    20 Birch Rd, South Easton, MA 02375

    Stunning home designed for entertaining! The spacious living room features dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows and a beautiful stone fireplace, flowing seamlessly into the formal dining room with chair rail detail. The renovated kitchen boasts cherry cabinetry, a 6-foot island with seating, stainless steel appliances, and abundant storage. A bright sunroom overlooks the tree-lined lot, offering a

    Tom Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    20 Birch Rd, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /42

    $1,760,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8 Riverside Terrace, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,880

    Last Listing Agent Isobel Wilson Bella Real Estate

    8 Riverside Terrace, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /34

      Est $529,448 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wellington St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      37 Wellington St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isobel Wilson Bella Real Estate

  • /15

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    138 Water St, Stoughton, MA 02072

    Welcome to 138 Water Street! This three bedroom home is full of charm and character and sits on a beautiful corner lot. Featuring hardwood floors, decorative moldings, a large kitchen, center island with a gas cook top and much more. Three spacious bedrooms, an office on the second floor and a gorgeous newly remodeled full bath with an oversized tile shower and soaking tub. The spacious lot lend

    Britta Reissfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    138 Water St, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /42

    $740,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    40 Shannon Marie Way, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,251

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    40 Shannon Marie Way, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /37

      Est $618,277 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Camden Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Camden Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,138
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SRG Properties Group Century 21 North East Homes

  • /42

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft

    30 Mallard Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

    Beautifully set on a picturesque lot in highly desirable East Sharon, 30 Mallard Drive is the home you’ve been waiting for! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath classic Colonial blends timeless elegance with thoughtful, modern updates throughout. The stylish kitchen features custom wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, & gas cooking, while updated baths & a fresh, neutral palette create a true

    Julie Molloy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    30 Mallard Dr, Sharon, MA 02067
  • /28

    $622,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    72 Cannon Forge Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,350

    Last Listing Agent David Wluka Wluka Real Estate Corp.

    72 Cannon Forge Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035
    • /24

      Est $403,376 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Boylston St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      291 Boylston St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Mastro Brook Realty

  • /34

    $775,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    28 Williams Rd, Norton, MA 02766

    Presenting "The Dover" at Red Mill Village. From the front Farmer's Porch to the rear Private Patio that over looks the conservation land, you will love this "Dover" home style. Offering an Open Concept floor plan design featuring a large Kitchen with eat in-Dining Area, fine cabinetry, granite c-tops & ss appliances. An expansive Dining Room opens to the Living Room which features a gas

    Olimpia Carmone Radius Real Estate Center, LLC

    28 Williams Rd, Norton, MA 02766
  • /42

    $1,360,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9 Windsor Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,159

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    9 Windsor Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035
    • /27

      Est $523,915 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Camden Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      50 Camden Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Zene Zander Realty Group

  • /14

    $253,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    29 Auna Dr Unit 3, Brockton, MA 02301

    Enjoy easy, low-maintenance living in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the desirable Westfield Estates community, where the HOA fee includes heat and hot water—adding comfort and value year-round. This inviting home features a comfortable layout with classic character, making it an excellent choice for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. Ideally situated directly

    Chelsea McLaughlin RE/MAX Legacy

    29 Auna Dr Unit 3, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /34

    $667,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    343 West St, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,547

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    343 West St, Stoughton, MA 02072
    • /36

      Est $561,466 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Camden Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      32 Camden Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Medis RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home