3,107

North Gates, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $265,268 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bobbie Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      45 Bobbie Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Castrichini Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $244,720 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Deepwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      42 Deepwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $284,892 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Donna Marie Cir N, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      156 Donna Marie Cir N, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Castrichini Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $226,394 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Donna Marie Cir N, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      168 Donna Marie Cir N, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sanna Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $232,301 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Regina Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Regina Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bernardo Listing by Monroe Mutual Realty

    • /2

      Est $225,890 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Charlene Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9 Charlene Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Turco Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $241,207 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Charlene Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      38 Charlene Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bentley Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $253,422 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lightwood Ln, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      65 Lightwood Ln, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Balderacchi Listing by Homelister

    • /2

      Est $288,066 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Gates Greece Townline Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      461 Gates Greece Townline Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Johnson Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $282,755 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Gates Greece Townline Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      511 Gates Greece Townline Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Feck Listing by Mazza Premier Homes LLC

    • /2

      Est $240,159 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Vince Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Vince Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $257,359 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Donna Marie Cir, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      86 Donna Marie Cir, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mitchell Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $232,700 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Donna Marie Cir, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Donna Marie Cir, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schoenig Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $329,088 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Charisma Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      45 Charisma Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Liess Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    • /2

      Est $242,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Spencerport Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      1420 Spencerport Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mastrella Listing by Rich Realty

    • /2

      Est $269,309 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Kimberly Anne Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      46 Kimberly Anne Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Breidenstein Listing by Hunt Home Referral Corp

    • /2

      Est $334,911 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kimberly Anne Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      34 Kimberly Anne Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,500

      Last Listing Agent John Cringoli WCI Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      30 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $369,353 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Marc-Mar Trail, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      73 Marc-Mar Trail, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Howard Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Discover Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $264,502 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lightwood Ln, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20 Lightwood Ln, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lester eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $200,869 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • Studio
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Spencerport Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1151 Spencerport Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Reiss Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Spencerport Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • Studio
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      477 Spencerport Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2368 Lyell Ave, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2368 Lyell Ave, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,968 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Gates Greece Townline Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      553 Gates Greece Townline Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Knight Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $481,778 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Trolley Blvd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • Studio
      • 6,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      630 Trolley Blvd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $137,933 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fox Ct, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27 Fox Ct, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Dawson St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      51 Dawson St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Lyell Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2560 Lyell Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,391% Below List Price
      • $8/SF
      • Last Sold Price $12,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Swinarski Beacon of Light Realty USA

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dawson St, Rochester, NY 14606

      21 Dawson St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $144,549 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fox Run, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Fox Run, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary