3,107

North Gates, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $178,434 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Quataert Listing by Century 21 APEX

    • /2

      Est $176,333 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      203 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,876 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fredericks Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $156,678 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      51 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $150,783 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $138,137 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $31,500

      Last Listing Agent Carmelie Diamond ROC City Realty Rentals & RE

    • /2

      Est $172,382 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      91 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $170,802 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      97 Lee Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,910 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      175 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,813 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      167 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Noon eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $217,398 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      126 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $195,447 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      134 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $203,342 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      146 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $195,292 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      156 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,899 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      159 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,868 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      164 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,483 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      172 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,105 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      180 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $200,779 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      200 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,300

      Last Listing Agent Mark Melich RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $188,161 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      218 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,147 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      240 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,900

      Last Listing Agent Brian Callahan RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $180,110 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      151 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $247,295 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      254 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $220,065 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      266 Matilda St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Zielinski Listing by ASK JON Z REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $186,967 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      281 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,122 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      139 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,626 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      268 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $186,352 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      260 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,238 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      254 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $172,939 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      248 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $180,933 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      240 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $230,051 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      203 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $206,627 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      189 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $228,061 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 Eugene St, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $209,024 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      175 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,160 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      161 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hiscock Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $222,586 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      149 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,915 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      125 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,900
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Mastrella Listing by Plateau Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $236,917 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      109 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $244,782 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      95 Beechwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home