3,754

Homes in ZIP Code 01536

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $909,986 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Carroll Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20 Carroll Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Laflamme Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /30

      Est $568,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /38

      Est $696,138 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Carroll Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      5 Carroll Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /26

      Est $467,982 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hitchings Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Hitchings Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan DiRoberto The DiRoberto Group Inc.

    • /17

      Est $342,700 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Logan Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Logan Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Piekarz Realty Executives

    • /5

      Est $369,550 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Usher Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Usher Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,654
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McLaughlin MAC Realty

    • /27

      Est $483,272 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Usher Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Usher Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,900
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Phuong Tran Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $518,133 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Usher Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Usher Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katie McBride RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $509,286 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Usher Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Usher Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Eliopoulos ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /21

      Est $488,690 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bernard Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33 Bernard Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bisson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $396,652 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bernard Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      29 Bernard Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christa Jaillet Laer Realty

    • /19

      Est $519,039 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5 Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Atchue Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $548,393 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bernard Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28 Bernard Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stolarczyk Re/Max Vision

    • /23

      Est $351,087 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bernard Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      40 Bernard Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rastani ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /30

      Est $601,422 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Logan Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8 Logan Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cassery ERA Key Realty Services - Westborough

    • /42

      Est $397,814 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Logan Path, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Logan Path, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Leombruno Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /30

      Est $679,754 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Logan Path, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      11 Logan Path, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin Fay Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $586,620 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Logan Path, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Logan Path, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Hoey Jr. John R. Hoey Realty

    • /30

      Est $628,152 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      120 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /39

      Est $778,568 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1720
      122 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bilotta ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $855,356 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      147 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ellison Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $709,325 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Wright RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $708,207 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thibodeau ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $748,564 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Kelley ERA Key Realty Services - Westborough

    • /19

      Est $690,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sally Palermo RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $687,356 Not Listed For Sale

      173 1/2 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      173 1/2 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fleming RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $705,052 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      171 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Kirwan Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /29

      Est $790,346 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      150 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tolman Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $721,259 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      162 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

• /41

      Est $678,725 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      168 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cimoch Hope Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $564,442 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rose Ln, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Rose Ln, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Van Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /24

      Est $784,075 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      163 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tina Belinskas George Russell Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $989,767 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2015
      141 Brigham Hill Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fred Pierce Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /27

      Est $748,878 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Brielle Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 10, 2014

• /7

      Est $469,472 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rose Ln, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Rose Ln, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Eknaian Le Real Estate Company

    • /30

      Est $534,978 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rose Ln, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Rose Ln, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lori LaPlante Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $473,785 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rose Ln, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      17 Rose Ln, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Brown Brown & Brown Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,121,978 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Adams Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Adams Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smeagle Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,114,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Sep 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /35

      Est $1,107,074 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Majd Sbat eXp Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home