3,754

Homes in ZIP Code 01536

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,107,074 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Majd Sbat eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,183,683 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wilfert Coldwell Banker Realty - Northborough

    • /35

      Est $1,197,633 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Valley View Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $788,057 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Estabrook St, Grafton, MA 01519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      71 Estabrook St, Grafton, MA 01519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /20

      Est $714,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carroll Manor, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Carroll Manor, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty - Northborough

    • /30

      Est $798,973 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Carroll Manor, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13 Carroll Manor, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,100
      • May 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brandon O'Neal Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /36

      Est $1,032,235 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bicknell Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Bicknell Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pezzoni Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $881,348 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bicknell Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 Bicknell Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Becky Dalke and Associates Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /25

      Est $537,229 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Carroll Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Carroll Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Werme Boland Associates ERA Key Realty Services - Westborough

    • /30

      Est $646,542 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Carroll Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Carroll Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    • /36

      Est $623,817 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisandra Rodriguez-Pagan Eastern Alliance Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $614,629 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /22

      Est $617,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Vincent Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 Vincent Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ewelina Gasiorski ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $585,696 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Vincent Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Vincent Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Boucini And Michelle Gran RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $585,342 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Vincent Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Vincent Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patti-Anne Faucher Patti Faucher Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $566,795 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Vincent Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13 Vincent Rd, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Stone Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /25

      Est $648,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Doris Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Doris Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 25, 2015

• /20

      Est $553,862 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mary Ann Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Mary Ann Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kleiner RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $543,231 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Oliveri William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /12

      Est $646,539 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13 Janet Cir, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home