Est $415,007 Not Listed For Sale
15 Samuel Dr, North Grafton, MA 01536
- 2 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,276 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $298/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $380,000
- May 10, 2024
Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group