2,127

Recently Sold North Greece, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    64 Enterprise St, Rochester, NY 14619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,714

    Last Listing Agent Amber Mcguckin Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    64 Enterprise St, Rochester, NY 14619
  • /2

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    21 Ruth Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,649

    Last Listing Agent Crissandra Fitzak Listing by Howard Hanna

    21 Ruth Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7 Kohlwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14617

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,545

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Maimone Listing by Howard Hanna

    7 Kohlwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14617
  • /2

    $177,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    79 Woodbine Ave, Rochester, NY 14619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,925

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Walker Listing by Empire Realty Group

    79 Woodbine Ave, Rochester, NY 14619
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    286 Kenwood Ave, Rochester, NY 14611

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,426

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hannan Listing by Real Broker NY, LLC

    286 Kenwood Ave, Rochester, NY 14611
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    227 Fitzhugh St S, Rochester, NY 14608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,166

    Last Listing Agent Emily Zeh Listing by NORCHAR, LLC

    227 Fitzhugh St S, Rochester, NY 14608
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    43 Judson St, Rochester, NY 14611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,259

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ortiz Listing by Platinum Prop & Asset Mgmt

    43 Judson St, Rochester, NY 14611
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9 Iland Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,783

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Love Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    9 Iland Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    107 Enterprise St, Rochester, NY 14619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,721

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kane Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    107 Enterprise St, Rochester, NY 14619
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16 Bleile Terrace, Rochester, NY 14621

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,051

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Goff Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    16 Bleile Terrace, Rochester, NY 14621
  • /2

    $293,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    22 Springbrook Cir, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,017

    Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    22 Springbrook Cir, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $166,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    551 Magee Ave, Rochester, NY 14613

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,085

    Last Listing Agent Conner Staples Listing by Howard Hanna

    551 Magee Ave, Rochester, NY 14613
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    124 Curtis St, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,146

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Dennis Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    124 Curtis St, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    440 Genesee Park Blvd, Rochester, NY 14619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,712

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Montgomery Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    440 Genesee Park Blvd, Rochester, NY 14619
  • /2

    $291,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    136 Dorian Ln, Rochester, NY 14626

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,762

    Last Listing Agent Merle Blanchette Listing by Howard Hanna

    136 Dorian Ln, Rochester, NY 14626
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    27 Pumpkin Hill, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,974

    Last Listing Agent Diane Springer Listing by Howard Hanna

    27 Pumpkin Hill, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    55 Reservoir Ave, Rochester, NY 14620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,982

    Last Listing Agent Chris Carretta Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    55 Reservoir Ave, Rochester, NY 14620
  • /2

    $277,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    202 Whittier Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,684

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Marino Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    202 Whittier Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $64,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    23 Immel St, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,858

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Butera Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    23 Immel St, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    283 Magnolia St, Rochester, NY 14611

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,198

    Last Listing Agent Tayrin Concepcion Listing by Marketview Heights Association

    283 Magnolia St, Rochester, NY 14611
  • /2

    $238,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15 Burwell Rd, Rochester, NY 14617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,028

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sirianni Listing by Sirianni Realty LLC

    15 Burwell Rd, Rochester, NY 14617
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    15 Morningstar Dr, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,916

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cleeton Listing by Howard Hanna

    15 Morningstar Dr, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5 Silver Ridge Dr, Rochester, NY 14626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,043

    Last Listing Agent Soo Kim Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    5 Silver Ridge Dr, Rochester, NY 14626
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    40 Old Stone Ln, Rochester, NY 14615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,436

40 Old Stone Ln, Rochester, NY 14615
  • /2

    $175,630

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    324 Marlborough Rd, Rochester, NY 14619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,833

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lobene Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    324 Marlborough Rd, Rochester, NY 14619
  • /2

    $279,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    125 Redfern Dr, Rochester, NY 14620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,770

    Last Listing Agent Ignazio Vaccaro Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    125 Redfern Dr, Rochester, NY 14620
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    107 Briar Wood Ln, Rochester, NY 14626

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,624

107 Briar Wood Ln, Rochester, NY 14626
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    19 Dawnhaven Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,143

    Last Listing Agent Susan Galletto Listing by Howard Hanna

    19 Dawnhaven Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    43 Gemini Cir, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,634

    Last Listing Agent Karin Morabito Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    43 Gemini Cir, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $355,100

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3 Club House Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,462

    Last Listing Agent Susan Glenz Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    3 Club House Dr, Churchville, NY 14428
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    163 Mount Vernon Ave, Rochester, NY 14620

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Horvath Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    163 Mount Vernon Ave, Rochester, NY 14620
  • /2

    $261,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    30 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,912

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Thayer Listing by Howard Hanna

    30 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $63,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    255 Avenue A, Rochester, NY 14621

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,286

255 Avenue A, Rochester, NY 14621
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12 Charmaine Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,256

    Last Listing Agent John Cringoli Listing by WCI Realty

    12 Charmaine Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    264 Harvest Dr, Rochester, NY 14626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,146

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hadley Listing by Howard Hanna

    264 Harvest Dr, Rochester, NY 14626
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2381 Long Pond Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,022

    Last Listing Agent Rita Pettinaro Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    2381 Long Pond Rd, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $73,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    164 Avery St, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,812

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tantalo Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    164 Avery St, Rochester, NY 14606
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5 Lexington Pkwy, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,938

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Snyder Listing by Simply Gold Real Estate

    5 Lexington Pkwy, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    195 Aberdeen St, Rochester, NY 14619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,764

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Deleguardia Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    195 Aberdeen St, Rochester, NY 14619
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1 Capron St Unit UN205, Rochester, NY 14607

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cass Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    1 Capron St Unit UN205, Rochester, NY 14607

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home