2,233

Homes in ZIP Code 03862

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $250,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    24 Granite Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Welcome to easy living in North Hampton! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath double wide offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle—all for just $250,000. Step outside and enjoy not one, but two great outdoor spaces—a beautiful deck and a screened-in porch, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or soaking in the peaceful surroundings. Need extra storage? A large shed has you

    Agent Photo

    Bradley Roberts

    REAL Broker NH, LLC

    (855) 395-6816

    24 Granite Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /10

    $3,997 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8 Woodknoll Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Quiet Family friendly 4BR and 2 Bath house on a beautiful 2 acre lot in North Hampton NH. Located at 8 Woodknoll Drive this house has it all...Brand NEW Kitchen with Stunning Granite Countertops extending into the breakfast Nook. Marble LVP floors, Beautiful LVP throughout. Boasts a Cozy brick Fireplace with all the New England charm in the Living Room. 2 bedrooms Upstairs with a Full Bath

    8 Woodknoll Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /45

    $407,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    41 Holly Cir, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Levin KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    41 Holly Cir, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rockrimmon Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Rockrimmon Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rania Elsherif RE/MAX Realty One

  • /51

    $20,000,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 12,629 Sq Ft

    58 Ocean Blvd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Commanding a distinguished presence within the historic enclave of Little Boar’s Head, Balmoral stands as a legacy estate shaped by heritage, architecture, and coastal prestige. Originally conceived in 1930 as the summer residence of Governor Huntley Spaulding, the property reflects the enduring elegance of Colonial Revival design symmetrical form, refined detailing, and a scale suited to both

    Tony Jalbert Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    58 Ocean Blvd, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /60

    $1,410,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8 Winterberry Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,826

    Last Listing Agent Marci Francis KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    8 Winterberry Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Witham Pristine Homes Realty LLC

  • /44

    $949,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 3:30PM Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    22 New Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

The Tabassi Team RE/MAX Partners Relocation

    22 New Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /32

    $625,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    5 Juniper Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,856

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    5 Juniper Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Granite Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      39 Granite Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Tanida The Hamptons Real Estate

  • /55

    $1,349,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    55 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Terrific location! Set in the heart of North Hampton—a wonderful seaside community known for its top-rated schools and abundant conservation land—this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Colonial is beautifully sited on a private 2.6-acre lot just two miles from the beach.The inviting covered farmer’s porch welcomes you into a bright front foyer. The main level is designed for both everyday living and

    Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    55 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /60

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    124 Exeter Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,049

    Last Listing Agent Annie Sanders KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    124 Exeter Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Aspen Way, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Aspen Way, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mountjoy The Aland Realty Group

  • /59

    $1,737,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,156 Sq Ft

    69 Exeter Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Set on a 3.44-acre lot abutting over 150 acres of conservation land, this expansive Colonial delivers privacy, scale, and superb indoor-outdoor living. At the heart of the house is a chef’s kitchen featuring Viking appliances, generous prep space, and a seamless connection to the main living areas. Vaulted ceilings, multiple fireplaces, and detailed millwork add warmth and architectural details

    Mike Giannone The Aland Realty Group

    69 Exeter Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /5

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    149-1 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $135,350 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Daboul KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    149-1 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /40

      Est $5,068,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,889,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

  • /45

    $849,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    15 Pine Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Expanded, thoughtfully updated, and designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining, this modified split-level ranch offers over 3,200 square feet on 1.05 acres with scenic marsh views and exceptional flexibility.The first floor welcomes you with refinished hardwood and bamboo flooring, fresh paint, and an easy, flowing layout. A spacious living room opens into a large wraparound

    Carl Krukoff SRE Brokers

    15 Pine Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /9

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    21 Lovering Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,619

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    21 Lovering Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /40

      Est $3,323,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cotton Farm Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21 Cotton Farm Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,395,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Leddy Duston Leddy Real Estate

  • /40

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    69 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Welcome to life in Maple Leaf Village, one of North Hampton’s most sought-after manufactured home communities. Just minutes to the beaches, Portsmouth, and everything the Seacoast lifestyle has to offer. This spacious 2-bedroom home with a bonus room and 2 baths offers over 1,620 sq ft of comfortable, one-level living with a flexible layout designed for today’s lifestyle. The bonus room is

    Eric Levin KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    69 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /49

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1 Bradley Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,755

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Levey-Pruyn The Aland Realty Group

    1 Bradley Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /27

      Est $1,690,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lafayette Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      58 Lafayette Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gorski Duston Leddy Real Estate

  • /59

    $1,149,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,587 Sq Ft

    60 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to 60 Walnut Avenue! Whether you are looking for the extra room for family or for an added income, this lovely 2 family located on a beautiful 7-acre parcel is it! The antique style main house has many modern updates. The cozy kitchen has cooktop stove with double oven, side by side fridge and an abundance of cabinet space and opens to a large dinning area. The front

    Leslie Lafond Russell Associates Inc.

    60 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /41

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    23 Rockrimmon Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaryEllen Madden Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    23 Rockrimmon Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /21

      Est $2,359,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Maple Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23 Maple Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $689/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jalbert Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

  • /49

    $389,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    1 Granite Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Welcome to Granite Post Green, one of North Hampton's most desirable manufactured home communities. This brand-new home offers stylish design, thoughtful upgrades, and comfortable single-level living just minutes from the Seacoast's beaches, shopping, and dining. This beautifully designed home features 2 bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room-perfect for a home office, guest room, or hobby

    Eric Levin KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    1 Granite Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /54

    $879,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14 Birch Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,338

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Turner Capital City Realty

    14 Birch Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /37

      Est $4,058,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Willow Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      12 Willow Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /28

    $699,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    21 Cedar Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Unique situation for home and land in North Hampton. Home sits on .34 acres, another 4 separate pieces of land go along with the sale of the home. Home has hardwood floors on main level, eat in kitchen with slider leading to large deck overlooking the expansive back yard. Spacious living room with fireplace, primary suite with 3/4 bath, and 2 more bedrooms and 1 full bath off hallway. Large bonus

    Diane Darling Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    21 Cedar Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /3

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    38 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,386

    Last Listing Agent Katie Oddy REAL Broker NH, LLC

    38 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /40

      Est $847,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      63 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradford McCue Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

  • /60

    $5,689,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,140 Sq Ft

    12 Runnymede Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Sought-after Runnymede Drive is the setting for this one-of-a-kind, custom-built home, exquisitely positioned in one of the most coveted locations along the New Hampshire Seacoast. Perfectly sited on a beautifully landscaped two-acre lot overlooking the Little River, one of North Hampton’s most scenic and treasured waterways, the home enjoys sweeping views that extend to the Atlantic Ocean

    Patrick Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    12 Runnymede Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /44

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    36 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Beaumont RE/MAX Bentley's

    36 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /40

      Est $1,372,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      44 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Aselin EXP Realty

  • /11

    $164,999

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft

    11 Stoneledge Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Do not let this property pass you by ! This is an amazing deal ! The location is fabulous. Close to everything yet tucked away in desirable Granite Post Green community ! Private back yard and easy one level living. Open concept living area. Move right in!Dogs are not allowed and park fee $570

    Angel Gould Your Neighborhood Realtor, LLC

    11 Stoneledge Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /27

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    67 North Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,205

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    67 North Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /38

      Est $987,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      187 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Vanark BHHS Verani Seacoast

  • /46

    $299,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    45 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

    Welcome to 45 Oak Drive—where opportunity meets comfort. For the first time on the market this spacious mobile home offers one of the largest floor plans in Maple Leaf Village, one of the Seacoast’s most sought-after communities. Perfectly positioned on a wooded corner lot, the property provides a sense of privacy along with a generous yard for outdoor enjoyment. Inside, you’ll find a bright and

    Jacqueline Mee Great Island Realty LLC

    45 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
  • /37

    $1,280,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5 Runnymede Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,191

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Ferris Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    5 Runnymede Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
    • /30

      Est $829,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      229 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lally BHG Masiello Hampton

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home